Women's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Kira Page | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.69 |
Alexandra Fabbri | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:51.80 |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:51.90 |
Sydney Wareham | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:52.56 |
Samantha Marino | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:52.65 |
Madison Nalls | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:53.01 |
Lauren Kelly | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:53.16 |
Maura McManus | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:53.90 |
Megan Cowan | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:53.93 |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:54.06 |
Rachel Brown | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:55.05 |
Alexa Code | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:55.18 |
Laurel Fink | Unattached | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:55.40 |
Maia Hare | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:55.76 |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:55.83 |
Morgan Haines | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:55.90 |
Madyson Popalis | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 19 | 1:56.13 |
Mary Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:56.19 |
Bailey Robertson | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1:56.30 |
Sara Ostensen | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 21 | 1:56.52 |
Ann Carozza | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:56.55 |
Emma Atkinson | Ridley Area YMCA Stingrays | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:56.58 |
Olivia Lyman | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:56.71 |
Abigail Doss | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:56.75 |
Hannah Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 1:56.98 |
Abigail Merriman | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:57.36 |
Olivia Miller | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:57.40 |
Crystal Zhang | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1:57.48 |
Gabrielle Van Tassell | Wagner Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:57.55 |
Kristen Gullickson | Wagner Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:57.82 |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:58.22 |
Cameron Gring | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:58.53 |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:58.56 |
Heather MacCausland | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:59.00 |
Sidney Evans | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:59.11 |
Allison Pocsik | Weston Swimming | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:59.29 |
Katie McClintock | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:59.81 |
Alexa Cuomo | Mason Makos Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:00.69 |
Parker Schulz | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 14 | 2:01.34 |
Mia Abruzzo | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:01.59 |
Katelyn Chick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:01.79 |
Shannon Raab | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.83 |
Sarah Wyant | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:01.86 |
Kyra Sommerstad | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:01.86 |
Elizabeth Jones | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 2:02.45 |
Marlee Rickert | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:02.47 |
Aerin Fergus | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:02.51 |
Bridget Foote | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:02.69 |
Michelle Wootton | Connetquot Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 2:02.76 |
Kayla Bock | Coatesville Area Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:03.25 |
Catherine Stanford | Long Beach Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:03.52 |
Juliette Lussier | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:04.54 |
Vanessa Chong | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 8 | 2:05.26 |
Sara Matson | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2:05.71 |
Madison Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.73 |
Riley Hester | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 12 | 2:05.98 |
Shelby Kahn | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2:06.21 |
Brenna Magness | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2:06.24 |
Julianna Wayne | Western YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2:07.30 |
Angelina Harris | Three Village Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 15 | 2:09.54 |
Phoebe DelPizzo | Western YMCA Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:14.65 |
Emma Mcgovern | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:15.12 |
Rylee Waslyn | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:15.99 |
Jade Matthias | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:20.78 |
Krista Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2:20.84 |
Katherine Helms | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2:21.08 |
Apolina Burton | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:21.47 |
Gabrielle Stramara | Five Star Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:22.12 |
Mackenzie Brandt | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:22.90 |
Tess Howley | Long Beach Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2:22.97 |
Catherine Fan | LaGuardia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 16 | 2:23.83 |
Kira Agne | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:24.26 |
Simran Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:26.00 |
Lily Turco | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:26.09 |
Kate Sommerstad | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:26.28 |
Megan Cassidy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2:29.48 |
Alyssa Fan | Manhattan Makos | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:29.78 |
Ally Lawson | Manhattan Makos | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:29.94 |
Katherine Simpson | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 7 | 16 | 2:30.36 |
Lilly Shui | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:34.20 |
Kira Page | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 12 | 4 | 1 | 1:51.08p |
Alexandra Fabbri | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:52.11p |
Laura Barthold | Golden Ram Aquatics | 12 | 3 | 3 | 1:54.61p |
Emma Seiberlich | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1:54.62p |
Abby Kosic | Golden Ram Aquatics | 10 | 7 | 5 | 1:54.90p |
Megan Cowan | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1:54.96p |
Mary Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 7 | 1:55.13p |
Maura McManus | Golden Ram Aquatics | 9 | 6 | 8 | 1:55.30p |
Samantha Marino | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 11 | 5 | 9 | 1:55.77p |
Rachel Brown | Regional YMCA of Western CT | 11 | 3 | 9 | 1:55.77p |
Sydney Wareham | Diplomat Swim Club | 12 | 2 | 11 | 1:56.29p |
Olivia Lyman | Saw Mill Club Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 12 | 1:56.72p |
Madison Nalls | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:56.77p |
Laurel Fink | Unattached | 12 | 8 | 13 | 1:56.86p |
Abigail Doss | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:56.94p |
Emily Glinecke | Boyertown Area YMCA | 8 | 6 | 14 | 1:57.10p |
Abigail Merriman | Cardinal and Gold Aquatics | 10 | 6 | 15 | 1:57.37p |
Caitlin Foley | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 9 | 5 | 16 | 1:57.54p |
Maia Hare | Manhattan Makos | 11 | 2 | 17 | 1:57.56p |
Hannah Schlegel | Boyertown Area YMCA | 7 | 3 | 18 | 1:57.58p |