Men's 100 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:02.09 |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1:04.16 |
Liam Smith | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:06.53 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:07.57 |
Michael Iacobelli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:07.65 |
Zachary Alderfer | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:07.94 |
John Christian | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:08.61 |
Nicholas Soares | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.04 |
Zach Humphrey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1:10.16 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1:10.39 |
Paul Campbell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.57 |
Jack Sharp | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1:10.72 |
Noah Ferker | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.03 |
Dominic Edwards | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 1:12.00 | |
Patrick Cunningham | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.10 |
Jack Hussin | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:12.46 |
Jacob Santos | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:12.86 |
Justin Morris | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 10 | 6 | 1:13.01 |
Eli Kofman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 9 | 1:13.49 |
Zachary Mignogna | Hatboro-Horsham USA | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.85 |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.93 |
Kevork Zeibari | WissahickonCommunityAquaticClu | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:14.06 |
Ryan Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.96 |
Cameron Reeder | UnAtt - Albright Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1:15.09 |
Daniel Gossow | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:15.16 |
Jake LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:15.20 |
Aidan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:15.69 |
Brandon Ye | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:16.02 |
Quinton Tang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:16.76 |
George Pappas | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.83 |
Tyler Juskalian | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:16.87 |
Josh Sultanik | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:16.99 |
Thomas Smiddy | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.01 |
Brandon Burke | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:17.10 |
Samuel Kohm | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1:17.50 |
Patrick Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:17.61 |
Todd Achuff | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:17.66 |
Michael Soroka | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.89 |
Griffin Bowers | WissahickonCommunityAquaticClu | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:17.92 |
Michael McMahon | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 14 | 1:18.74 |
Noah Vivian | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.18 |
Cason Duncan | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:19.54 |
Benjamin Musante | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.82 |
Ryan Kagarise | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.88 |
Shane Brace | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1:19.88 |
Aidan Cox | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:20.12 |
Zachary Spain | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:20.45 |
Eric Camden | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:20.65 |
Eric Thron | Hatboro-Horsham USA | 1 | 7 | 16 | 1:20.81 |
Darien Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:20.94 |
Brian Brown | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 17 | 1:21.25 |
Cobi Goldberg | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:21.25 |
Aidan Keillor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 19 | 1:21.48 |
Benjamin Chappell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:21.60 |
Daniel Lang | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:21.94 | |
Jaden Feldman | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:22.83 |
Dylan Mignogna | Hatboro-Horsham USA | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.84 |
Jeremy Pierce | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1:22.92 |
Harry Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 9 | 22 | 1:25.20 |
Benjamin Suit | Dolphins Community Aquatics As | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:26.37 |
Paul Florio | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:26.53 |
Drew Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 23 | 1:26.74 |
Finn McCarthy | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:27.59 |
Sheldon Tang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 9 | 1:28.69 |
Timothy McGovern | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 1 | 1:29.47 |
Jason Weller | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 1 | 1:29.85 |
Eddie Netter | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:31.39 |
Daniel Goddard | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:31.55 |
Kevin Waldron | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:31.70 |
Charles Mikolajewski | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.02 |
Jeffrey Yang | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:32.49 |
Dane Murray | WissahickonCommunityAquaticClu | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:33.58 |
Luke Silverstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 10 | 25 | 1:33.75 |
Lukas Chavchanidze | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 9 | 26 | 1:34.81 |
Derek Fung | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:35.88 |
Christopher Brunner | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 27 | 1:37.24 |
Alex Whitton | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:38.46 |
Liam Canavan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1:49.82 |
Jordan Kressman | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.17 |
Liam Shack | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:59.82 |
Hunter Konarski | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:59.98 |
Maximilien Suc | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Michael Yoon | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Nolan O'kelly | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Alex Sleptsov | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | DQ | |
Landon Kullmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | DQ | |
Maxwell Casale | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Benjamin Wainstein | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Kevin Cary | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Michael Boden | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | DQ |