Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Reece Whitley | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2:05.44 |
Jack Kushner | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2:14.97 |
Wyatt Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:21.73 |
David Sellers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 9 | 4 | 2:22.96 |
Jake Sannem | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 2:23.54 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 2:23.56 |
Zachary Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 7 | 2:24.99 |
Colin Reilly | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:25.07 |
Eric Degodny | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:27.99 |
Theodore McAllister | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:28.90 |
Alessandro Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 10 | 11 | 2:29.56 |
Thomas Theuer | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 5 | 5 | 12 | 2:29.76 |
Maxwell Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:29.76 | |
Jeremy Brosius | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 13 | 2:30.54 |
Daniel Leskowicz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 14 | 2:31.03 |
Christopher Kelly | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 10 | 15 | 2:31.78 |
Samuel Montenegro | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 16 | 2:31.98 |
Andrew Pave | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:32.84 |
Christopher Paynter | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 17 | 2:32.94 |
Samuel Bair | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 18 | 2:34.70 |
Jeremy Glasner | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 10 | 19 | 2:36.19 |
Simeon Kofman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 20 | 2:36.54 |
Connor Green | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 5 | 21 | 2:37.82 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 8 | 22 | 2:37.83 |
Francesco D'avella | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:38.00 |
Billy Gallagher | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 23 | 2:39.81 |
Michael Fazio | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 6 | 24 | 2:41.21 |
Elias Byrne | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 25 | 2:41.85 |
Michael Iacobelli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2:42.90 |
William Gwynn | Hatboro-Horsham USA | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2:43.14 |
Kyle Ryland | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:43.83 |
Paul Campbell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2:43.85 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2:43.96 |
Ethan Hinz | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 6 | 28 | 2:44.08 |
Brendan Dunphy | Jennersville YMCA | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2:44.54 |
Collin Breiner | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2:45.12 |
Eli Kofman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:46.01 |
Oliver Berman | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:46.92 |
Darius Merke | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 30 | 2:47.56 |
Ryan LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 8 | 31 | 2:47.68 |
Jake Rabbiner | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 10 | 32 | 2:48.08 |
Mason Kennedy | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2:49.39 |
Aidan Khalil | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 34 | 2:49.78 |
Caleb Shack | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 2:50.09 |
Daniel Gossow | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2:50.19 |
Michael Kramer | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 36 | 2:50.41 |
Jack Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:50.60 |
Suhail Tarazi | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 38 | 2:51.28 |
Maxwell Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 39 | 2:52.52 |
Aodhan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:55.25 |
Aidan Keillor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:56.26 |
Charles Fackler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 41 | 2:59.39 |
Cameron Reeder | UnAtt - Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 3 | 3:00.67 |
Patrick Boyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3:02.14 |
Daniel Amusin | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 1 | 9 | 42 | 3:03.68 |
Ryan Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3:06.07 |
Joseph Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 43 | 3:06.67 |
Kyler Lewis | Phoenixville YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 44 | 3:07.17 |
David Bussard | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 45 | 3:09.52 |
Ronan Gorman | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 46 | 3:16.73 |
Mark Oh | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 47 | 3:18.59 |
Anthony Eichman | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 5 | 3:31.18 |
Sean Dever | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Daniel Plasket | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | NS | |
Jason Chen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Rearson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Carter Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | NS | |
Ethan Carr | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | NS | |
Daniel Gress | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 9 | NS | |
Schuyler Sices | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | NS |