Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Guo | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2:26.73 |
John Higson | Suburban Seahawks Club | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2:26.75 |
James Hughes | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 5 | 9 | 2:26.83 |
Charles Skiptunas | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:27.79 |
Caleb Shack | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:28.04 |
David Herrera | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2:28.42 |
Galen Cassidy | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:29.21 |
Connor Empie | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 4 | 7 | 13 | 2:29.26 |
Gabriel Wingert | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2:30.12 |
Evan Steinberg | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 4 | 9 | 2:30.18 |
Patrick Bohdan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 15 | 2:30.51 |
Bryan Bartlett | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:30.59 |
Bryce Babarsky | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2:30.73 |
Michael Raasch | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 16 | 2:30.83 |
Nolan Mcgrann | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2:31.34 |
Robert Saligman | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2:31.43 |
Louis Conroy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:31.78 |
Corey Besz | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 17 | 2:31.87 |
William Griffith | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2:32.39 |
Ben Song | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2:32.52 |
Jeremy Kim | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2:32.96 |
Jourdain Pita | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:33.10 |
Aidan Novitski | Unattached | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:33.26 |
Joshua Hayward | Pay Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 2:33.28 |
Connor Kanto | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 20 | 2:33.51 |
David Nice | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:34.01 |
Daniel McBryan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:34.96 |
Brennan Conway | Collegiate Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.00 |
Thomas Lutter | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 3 | 5 | 22 | 2:35.47 |
Robert Esslinger | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:35.54 |
Tommy Chase | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 4 | 10 | 2:36.32 |
Justin Oosterwyk | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2:36.57 |
Aidan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.76 |
Benjamin Komita | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 9 | 2:36.99 |
Steven Somick | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2:37.39 |
Benjamin Doyle | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 6 | 8 | 11 | 2:37.45 |
Phillip Gao | Friends' Central Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2:37.77 |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:37.83 |
Nadil Ranatunga | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 12 | 2:38.34 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2:39.31 |
Dominic Braithwaite | Kennett Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2:39.59 |
John Maketa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:39.67 |
Will Boswinkel | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 8 | 2:39.98 |
Nicholas Walker | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 9 | 2:40.24 |
Ryan Boyce | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2:40.94 |
Henry Haupt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2:41.29 |
Jorge Cervantes-Rodriguez | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2:42.23 |
Kaleb Hause | Bloomsburg Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:42.58 |
Tate Park | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 2 | 7 | 2:43.06 |
Max Braithwaite | Kennett Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2:43.73 |
Stephen Graver | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2:43.88 |
Matthew Guzowski | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 11 | 2:43.93 |
Darien Williams | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:44.07 |
Alex Hain | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2:45.53 |
Simon Roling | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2:45.81 |
Peter Huleatt | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2:46.35 |
Sebastian Perez-Lopez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 12 | 2:47.20 |
Andreas Wingert | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 5 | 2:47.43 |
Francis Chalissery | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 2:47.60 |
Edward Feeman | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 14 | 2:47.92 |
Benjamin Musante | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:48.16 |
Liam Perrin | Kennett Area YMCA | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2:48.36 |
Joseph Hong | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:48.60 |
Alex Bullard | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 7 | 2:49.32 |
Austin Beaver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 2:49.55 |
Timothy Grossi | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:49.79 |
Peter Garifalos | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2:49.90 |
Ian Willen | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2:50.19 |
Seth Spector | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:50.46 |
Zachary Chavey | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 7 | 15 | 2:50.87 |
Brandon Ye | Lionville Riptide Lionville Co | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2:50.92 |
Liam Rodgers | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 8 | 2:50.95 |
Thomas Krystkiewicz | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:51.74 |
Zachary Sumner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 2:52.37 |
Alexander Smirnov | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2:52.97 |
Cameron Reeder | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:54.34 |
Shane Brace | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:54.81 |
Yousef Ismail | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:54.96 |
Tyler Juskalian | Lower Moreland Swimming & Divi | 5 | 8 | 9 | 2:55.23 |
Evan Hebel | Reading and Berks County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2:55.97 |
Roman Jones | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2:56.27 |
Thomas Paul | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:56.50 |
Ethan Cohen | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2:56.95 |
Auden Block | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2:57.74 |
Ryan Keagy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:58.91 |
Owen Sheetz | Falcon Swim Club/Lebanon YMCA | 5 | 1 | 10 | 3:00.06 |
Christopher Poon | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3:00.12 |
David Lu | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 14 | 3:01.22 |
Colin Clough | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 7 | 3:02.23 |
Erik Juengling | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 18 | 3:02.25 |
Matthew Thomas | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3:03.30 |
Walker McElrath | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3:03.33 |
Cameron Wallace | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 15 | 3:07.48 |
Andrew Kim | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3:09.03 |
Stephen Wingert | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 3:09.07 |
John Devaney | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 16 | 3:10.37 |
Jamison Snyder | Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:11.36 |
Kaan Yilmaz | Friends' Central Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 18 | 3:12.08 |
Noel Roberts | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3:17.61 |
Samuel Kazak | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 19 | 3:18.05 |