Men's 200M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Zachary Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:38.75 |
Ricky Averill | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2:40.43 |
Brian Nordgren | Un Nlac | 2 | 6 | 2:44.87 | |
Robert Fenstermacher | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:47.63 |
Joseph Liechty | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:47.69 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2:47.85 |
Wyatt Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:48.22 |
Hunter McRee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 7 | 2:48.49 |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:50.09 |
Noah Babik | Penn Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2:50.38 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:50.64 |
Foster Heasley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:51.50 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2:53.43 |
Kyle Farrow | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2:54.57 |
Nico Monroig | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2:56.10 |
Peter Lee | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 11 | 2:56.38 |
Keir Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 2:58.13 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 2:58.16 |
Charles Teague | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 3 | 14 | 2:58.44 |
Joseph Kim | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | 3 | 2:58.53 |
Logan Harris | Lakeshore Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2:58.59 |
Jackson Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:58.74 |
Kaden Chambers | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:00.62 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 3:00.68 |
Aaron Jordan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 3:01.68 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3:05.65 |
Erik Brudowsky | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:05.74 |
Maximilian Kasian | Collegiate Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 3:06.39 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3:06.67 |
Ryan Albert | Wsy Swimming | 4 | 3 | 9 | 3:07.60 |
Elijah Duck | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3:10.80 |
Garrett Gall | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 3:11.54 |
Christopher Meng | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:12.54 |
Steven Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 3:14.02 |
Garrick Zheng | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3:14.06 |
Matthew Yoffe | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 14 | 3:15.17 |
Matthew Rolph | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 8 | 15 | 3:16.13 |
Brady Mattson | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 6 | 18 | 3:17.12 |
Gregory Landis | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3:17.39 |
Matthew Cho | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 5 | 16 | 3:19.27 |
Peter Huleatt | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3:19.86 |
Payton Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 17 | 3:20.66 |
Omar Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3:20.90 |
Bradley Atkinson | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 19 | 3:23.49 |
Samuel Hirshberg | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 19 | 3:24.19 |
Liam Rodgers | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3:25.10 |
Daniel Sinagoga | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3:25.27 |
Bryce Gorman | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:26.67 |
Ryan Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3:28.80 |
William Griffith | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 21 | 3:29.41 |
Aidan Keillor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 3:29.56 | |
Jack Kennedy | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3:41.41 |
Jacob Kerchner | Kids Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3:43.35 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3:45.11 |
Nathanael Mitchell | Peters Township Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3:45.86 |
Jack Debruin | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 8 | 22 | 3:50.23 |
Ryan Keagy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 5 | 23 | 3:55.25 |
Sebastian Wolfs | Lakeshore Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 3:59.11 |
Jeremy Cox | Nrg Swimming | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4:08.43 |
Benjamin Chappell | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:16.74 |
Liam Handley | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Alexander Blacker | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Shawn D'souza | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Carter Hardy | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Martin Bohdan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Owen Robinson | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Patrick Bohdan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 8 | NS |