Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jack Portmann | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:10.97 |
Ricky Averill | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:12.85 |
Stephen Dow | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1:12.94 |
Coleman Stewart | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:14.19 |
Justin Carey | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:14.41 |
Brett Saunders | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1:14.82 |
Alexander Sun | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1:15.58 |
Zachary Snyder | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:15.88 |
Jensen Morris | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 7 | 1:16.25 |
Alec Peckmann | Central York Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1:16.58 |
Ivan Michalovic | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:17.19 |
Cullen Robinson | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:17.97 |
Matthew Spinello | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.59 |
August Carlozzi | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.72 |
Jacob Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:18.93 |
Arthur Oliver | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:19.10 |
Benjamin Francis | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:19.23 |
Evan Perkowski | Waynesboro Area Ymca | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.36 |
Hunter Page | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.49 |
Martin Bohdan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 11 | 1:19.60 |
Nicholas Yang | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:20.18 |
Alex Howard | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.22 |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.67 |
Michael Southward | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:20.82 |
Tyler Lutter | Diplomat Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.84 |
Anthony Gemma | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:21.55 |
David White | York YMCA Swimming | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1:22.90 |
Morgan O'brien | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.65 |
Andrew Ferg | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:23.73 |
Patrick Bohdan | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.85 |
Kyle Farrow | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:24.17 |
Austin Brzezicki | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1:24.40 |
Jared Byrne | Unattached | 6 | 7 | 5 | 1:24.63 |
Erik Peckmann | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:25.55 |
Zach Hess | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.83 |
Corey Manley | Brandywine YMCA | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:25.83 |
Josiah Lauver | Collegiate Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.88 |
Jose Avila | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:25.91 |
Schuyler McCann | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:26.33 |
Alexander Yokem | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.47 |
Patrick McAllister | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:26.56 |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine YMCA | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:26.82 |
Patrick Vidal | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:27.18 |
Wyatt Delans | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:27.44 |
Matthew Hardt | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:27.98 |
NingNing Liu | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.98 |
Matthew Guzowski | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 6 | 1:28.18 |
Nelson Aungst | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:28.35 |
Kyle Morken | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:28.85 |
Daniel Jablonski | Parkland Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:29.10 |
Erik Brudowsky | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.40 |
Cameron Mousley | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:29.47 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:29.64 |
Ryan Dell | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:29.82 |
Raymark Wisotzkey | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1:30.09 |
Nicholas Glass | Unattached | 5 | 2 | 7 | 1:30.53 |
Ryan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1:30.66 |
Garrett Fuhrman | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1:30.83 |
Scott Majka | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:31.30 |
Brenek Strawn | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:31.36 |
Bryce Gorman | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:31.38 |
Gregory Gardner | Brandywine YMCA | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:31.66 |
Omar Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:31.79 |
Kipp Astin | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:32.43 |
Matthew Peters | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:32.56 |
Cade Uhlin | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:32.71 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:32.87 |
Richard Jaramillo | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1:32.98 |
Brayden Stein | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:34.03 |
Grae Elliott | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1:34.14 |
Tanner Fatta | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.27 |
Matthew Chen | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:34.99 |
Nathaniel Dolan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 13 | 1:36.38 |
Jared Hicks | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 14 | 1:36.67 |
James Foran | Penn Jersey Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:37.83 |
Orval Fissel | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1:38.16 |
Colby Houser | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1:39.05 |
Benjamin Lehman | Kids Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:39.08 |
Jacob Lauer | Collegiate Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:39.21 |
Jonah Navea | Diplomat Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:39.97 |
Samuel Lutter | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:40.07 |
James Reedy | Central York Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:40.62 |
Cameron Speed | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:40.62 |
Brendan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:40.67 |
William McDermott | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:40.86 |
Alexander Forry | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:41.09 |
Michael Ord | Diplomat Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:41.18 |
Ryan Caponi | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:41.60 |
Brennan Conway | Collegiate Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 22 | 1:42.22 |
Shawn Kushner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:42.74 |
Patrick O'neill | Central York Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:43.03 |
Samuel Stoner | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:43.45 |
Karl Schmittle | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:44.61 |
Nathan Welker | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:45.87 |
Nathaniel Ruhl | Brandywine YMCA | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:46.64 |
Leif Hoffman | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:49.15 |
Zachary Chavey | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 5 | 26 | 1:49.20 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine YMCA | 2 | 5 | 19 | 1:49.53 |
Brent Forry | Central York Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:49.81 |
Ethan Wang | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:53.11 |