Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Abigail Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.75 |
Madelyn Koerper | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:05.36 |
Sophia Poeta | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:06.30 |
Elizabeth Turner | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:07.67 |
Alexandra McKeaney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:08.02 |
Kristina Newton | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:08.22 |
Hailey Freed | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.00 |
Madison Gaffney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:09.30 |
Maura Christian | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1:09.86 |
Sarah Goncher | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:10.03 |
Gabriela Hunt | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.16 |
Maureen Morris | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.52 |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Rams Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:11.26 |
Madison Ledwith | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.43 |
Meredith Ruckelshuas | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.07 |
Maggie Wurzbach | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.90 |
Madison Conrad | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:13.51 |
Alexandra Towers | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:14.73 |
Megan Cassidy | Golden Rams Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:20.98 |
Emelia O'neill | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:22.25 |
Elishka Bailey | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:22.36 |
Devon Bernabeo | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:26.15 |
Alice Leather | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:29.11 |
Madison Testa | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:29.42 |
Fina Reilly | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:38.25 |
Kathryn Ranaudo | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Rebecca Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.56p |
Katelyn Harkrader | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.44p |
Abigail Amdor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 3 | 1:05.08p |
Sophia Poeta | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:05.10p |
Madelyn Koerper | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:06.11p |
Madison Ledwith | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.37p |
Paige Curcio | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.44p |
Maureen Morris | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.54p |
Sydney Chamley-Oerton | Friends Select Swimming | 5 | 7 | 9 | 1:08.82p |
Elizabeth Turner | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:08.85p |
Madison Gaffney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1:09.28p |
Kate Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.29p |
Clara Burrell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1:09.42p | |
Maura Christian | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:09.46p |
Hailey Freed | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1:09.63p |
Alexandra McKeaney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 13 | 1:09.75p |
Kristina Newton | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:10.02p |
Sarah Goncher | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 3 | 1:10.07p |
Gabriela Hunt | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1:10.42p |
Anastasia Petrov | Golden Rams Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 5 | 1:10.55p |
Nina Smith | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 8 | 14 | 1:10.68p |
Meredith Ruckelshuas | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.79p |
Karen Hsu | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.43p |
Ivy Hunt | Friends Select Swimming | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:11.44p |
Deanna Struss | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.46p |
Alexandra Towers | Friends Select Swimming | 6 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.57p |
Caitlin Cunningham | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 17 | 1:13.31p |
Maggie Wurzbach | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 6 | 8 | 9 | 1:13.55p |
Stephanie Dryden | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 7 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.99p |
Taylor Simpson | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:14.10p |
Madison Conrad | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 3 | 11 | 1:14.53p |
Sofia Pejcic | Friends Select Swimming | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:14.63p |
Sophia Bechstein | Delaware Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1:14.76p |
Emma Thomas | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 1:14.87p |
Allison O'donnell | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 19 | 1:15.20p |
Alyssa Marano | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.23p |
Amber Germer | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 16 | 1:15.50p |
Grace Wakiyama | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:16.08p |
Abigail Burns | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.91p |
Alicia Fenske | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 1:16.97p |
Drea McCloskey | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1:17.14p |
Julianna Kelcy | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 5 | 2 | 17 | 1:17.74p |
Relena Kiser | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:18.71p |
Emily Hinz | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:18.83p |
Sofia Piccone | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:19.05p |
Kasey Linton | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1:19.33p |
Sarah McGoldrick | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 23 | 1:19.40p |
Rachel Anthony | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:19.71p |
Elishka Bailey | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1:20.94p |
Emelia O'neill | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1:21.61p |
Ginger Charnichko | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1:21.68p |
Lauren Cobitz | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 26 | 1:22.25p |
Katherine Hahn | Souderton Area Cmty AC | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1:22.48p |
Amelia Devine | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 19 | 1:23.11p |
Rachael Duff | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1:23.17p |
Megan Cassidy | Golden Rams Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:23.33p |
Catherine Broadway | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:23.48p |
Devon Bernabeo | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.39p |
Catherine Wiest | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1:26.49p |
Alice Leather | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:26.94p |
Madison Testa | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:27.10p |
Delaney Harlan | Golden Rams Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.10p |
Kate Eckerd | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:27.38p |
Hannah Dunnous | Friends Select Swimming | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1:28.29p |
Katya Pryshchenko | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:28.59p |
Brittney Tegler | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 6 | 23 | 1:28.68p |
Keely Curcio | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1:28.99p |
Emma Abrams | Friends Select Swimming | 4 | 7 | 25 | 1:29.30p |
Emily Branes-Huff | Baldwin Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 26 | 1:33.14p |
Lauren Zarro | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 5 | 27 | 1:33.71p |
Kathryn Ranaudo | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:34.17p |
Fina Reilly | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1:36.98p |
Payton Breck | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:38.22p |
Sarah Liang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:39.93p |