Men's 100yd Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Clayton Clemens | North Penn Aquatic CLub | 3 | 5 | 1 | 59.25 |
Elijah Luckey | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:02.64 |
Jack McIntyre | Eastern Express | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:02.86 |
Connor Doyle | Eastern Express | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.59 |
Evan Perkowski | Waynesboro Area Ymca - "Waves | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:03.62 |
Destin Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:04.80 |
Jake McFate | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:05.01 |
Yaseen Thomas | Serpents | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.05 |
Erik Truong | Brigantine Aquatic Center Swim | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.38 |
Glenn Lasco | Pleasantville Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:07.56 |
Christopher Buitron | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.99 |
Hadid Thomas | Serpents | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:08.29 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:09.08 |
Samuel Teplov | Orca Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:10.60 |
Simeon Kofman | Orca Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:10.83 |
Nolan Foy | Pleasantville Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.88 |
Jacob Kayati | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.46 |
Marc Bennett | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 5 | 9 | 5 | 1:13.00 |
Daniel Brown | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:13.29 |
Morgan O'brien | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:13.36 |
Zachary Thomas | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:13.51 |
Liam Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:13.52 |
Alexander Neff | Pay Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:13.89 |
Matthew Gunton | Eastern Express | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:13.97 |
Kashta Davis | Serpents | 3 | 10 | 15 | 1:13.98 |
Austin Brzezicki | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1:14.05 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic CLub | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:14.51 |
Donald Buglino | Eastern Express | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1:15.65 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.71 |
Dennis Ricci | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:15.85 |
Jacob Ropka | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1:15.92 |
Perry Chiu | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 4 | 14 | 1:15.94 |
James El-Deiry | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 15 | 1:16.06 |
Ben Yeung | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1:16.31 |
Eli Kofman | Orca Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.48 |
Blake Ericksen | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:17.66 |
Ryan Padien | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 3 | 17 | 1:18.05 |
Omar Mohamed | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 18 | 1:19.02 |
JaRice Haygood | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.27 |
Alan Cherches | Jcc Swimming | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.40 |
Samuel Ross | Jcc Swimming | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:19.62 |
Marquis Holden | Serpents | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:19.78 |
Brenek Strawn | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 5 | 1:20.05 |
Matthew Styczen | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:21.11 |
Ethan Anderson | Eastern Express | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:21.12 |
Lamar Williams | Newark Piranhas | 4 | 2 | 20 | 1:21.52 |
Kyle Jorgensen | Eastern Express | 3 | 7 | 21 | 1:21.56 |
Zion Weeks | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:21.71 |
Dominick Sheppard | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 10 | 20 | 1:21.96 |
Ryan O'donnell | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1:22.17 |
Yousef Ismail | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 7 | 1:22.58 |
John Perucki | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.70 |
William McGill | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1:22.71 |
Brandon Draggoo | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:23.00 |
Dominic Edwards | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:23.19 |
Luis Cedeno | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:23.21 |
Ameen Muhammad | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1:23.72 |
Genero Accooe | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1:23.84 |
Matthew Starr | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 9 | 27 | 1:23.95 |
Christopher Duranti | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:24.09 |
Winchester Ployratana | Pleasantville Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 10 | 1:24.35 |
James Fazzio | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:24.52 |
Douglas Grisbaum | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 9 | 29 | 1:26.66 |
Matthew Miles | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1:27.34 |
Master Jones IV | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.92 |
Scott Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:29.00 |
Roman Brooks | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1:29.10 |
Peter Huleatt | Blue Eagle Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:29.15 |
Nathan Piccolo | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:29.30 |
Matthew Chen | Pleasantville Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1:29.53 |
Daniel Porter | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:31.12 |
William Lukens | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 6 | 33 | 1:31.15 |
Henry Haupt | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 10 | 7 | 1:32.35 |
Andrew Yuen | Eastern Express | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1:33.04 |
Bram Schork | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:33.73 |
Brent Hennegan | Springfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:33.85 |
Alexander Gulea | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 6 | 34 | 1:34.44 |
Cameron Coleman | Serpents | 1 | 5 | 35 | 1:34.45 |
Dolan Grisbaum | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:34.60 |
Matthew Hurford | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:35.29 |
Jamarius Lawson | Newark Piranhas | 4 | 1 | 11 | 1:36.58 |
Thomas Billings | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:37.09 |
Stephen Graver | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:37.16 |
Roman Henry | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 1 | 5 | 17 | 1:37.21 |
Jake Hennegan | Springfield Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:37.55 |
Christopher-WP Lo | Unattached | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:38.58 |
Jake Klanica | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:38.77 |
Dylan Graybeal | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:38.97 |
Aziz Tucker | Newark Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 22 | 1:40.32 |
Conor Jacob | Medford Fitness Wave | 3 | 8 | 13 | 1:41.53 |
Nikolaj Folmer | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:41.92 |
Henry Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 14 | 1:42.09 |
Steven Morse | Newark Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:42.97 |
William Jackson | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 15 | 1:43.35 |
Siddarth Srinivasan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:45.73 |
Josiah Lawson | Newark Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:46.43 |
Ryan Sparks | Unattached | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:46.51 |
Benjamin McIver-Jenkins | Serpents | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:48.74 |
Kyle Skelly | Wilmington Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1:50.47 |
Julian Alamo-Rosas | Salvation Army Kroc Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 21 | 1:50.87 |