Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Caldwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 58.93 |
Terence Vrabec | Cyc Rally Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.42 |
Jacob Berring | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.46 |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.99 |
Michael Dierolf | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.64 |
Stephen Kolokithias | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1:10.08 |
Alessandro Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.28 |
Raahi Klar Chaudhuri | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:11.85 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 8 | 1:11.93 |
Daniel Bastawros | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1:12.04 |
Eric Degodny | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:12.10 |
Antonio Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 1:12.21 |
Andrew Johnson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:12.88 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 4 | 12 | 1:12.93 |
Ryan Yocum | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1:13.54 |
Patrick Lance | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:13.59 |
Matthew LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.60 |
Samuel Sjosten | Boyertown Area YMCA | 5 | 6 | 16 | 1:13.63 |
Maxwell Coulter | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 17 | 1:13.79 |
Andrew Pave | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1:14.86 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:15.22 |
Austin Brzezicki | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1:16.05 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.56 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 5 | 20 | 1:16.59 |
Rhett Watts | Boyertown Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 21 | 1:16.78 |
Jake Rabbiner | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.96 |
Daniel Berring | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:16.96 |
Dayton Stahl | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 24 | 1:17.21 |
Maxwell Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1:17.36 |
Kyle Coache | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 26 | 1:17.74 |
Logan Newman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 27 | 1:17.99 |
Cameron Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.99 |
Francesco D'avella | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:18.13 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 7 | 28 | 1:18.25 |
Janik Wing | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:18.68 |
Paul Campbell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:19.17 |
Robert Bryant | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:19.59 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 29 | 1:19.71 |
Michael Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 30 | 1:20.09 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:20.23 |
Thomas Yaglenski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.47 |
Joseph Ereifej | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:20.54 |
Michael Iacobelli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:21.39 |
Joshua Boyer | Boyertown Area YMCA | 2 | 7 | 31 | 1:21.46 |
Matthew Feryo | Boyertown Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 32 | 1:21.87 |
Marc Arsever | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1:22.08 |
Erik Huuki | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1:22.61 |
Ryan LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1:22.78 |
Kyle Reyes | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 35 | 1:22.93 |
Jadan DiStefano | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 36 | 1:23.19 |
Fulvio D'avella | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:23.87 |
Evan Mancini | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:25.26 |
James Condi | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 37 | 1:25.73 |
Aidan Novitski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1:26.50 |
Sage Trautz | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1:27.36 |
Jacob Chemnitz | Boyertown Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:27.63 |
Donovan McCall | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 38 | 1:27.89 |
Joseph Marrero | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:28.13 |
Joseph Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 39 | 1:29.05 |
Jake LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:29.84 |
Zachary Priester | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:30.66 |
Robert Freece | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.18 |
Ryan Ellis | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 6 | 41 | 1:31.77 |
Carter Besz | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 42 | 1:32.51 |
Noah Vivian | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1:33.24 |
Caleb Munoz | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 43 | 1:33.24 |
Kristian Stanczewski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:33.74 |
Harry Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:33.84 |
Jason Look | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 45 | 1:34.50 |
Kyle Sarsfield | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 46 | 1:34.68 |
William Jackson | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1:39.33 |
Nathan Spak | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1:39.39 |
Logan Wilmoth | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:42.87 |
Sean Thompson | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1:42.93 |
Bryan Steele | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:45.62 |
Nikolaj Folmer | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:48.34 |
Alexander Hamill | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:49.32 |
Joshua Platt | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:57.10 |
Tommy Moul | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:08.92 |
Joseph Vizza | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Griffin Henze | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Vincent Campanale | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
John Brogan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | NS | |
Andrew Davis | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Dominic Edwards | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Ethan Rizzuto | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 6 | NS | |
Sean Finlay | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Patrick Blaser | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 5 | NS | |
William Martin | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Stephen Caldwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Robert Boehme | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 6 | NS | |
John Corr | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | NS | |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 8 | NS |