Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Daniel Knoll | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 1 | 5 | 1 | 22.38 |
Michael Dierolf | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 10 | 3 | 2 | 23.28 |
Alessandro Boratto | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 10 | 5 | 3 | 23.30 |
Jacob Berring | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 10 | 7 | 4 | 23.43 |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 10 | 6 | 5 | 23.55 |
Ryan Yocum | North Penn Aquatic Club | 10 | 8 | 6 | 23.74 |
Daniel Han | Central Bucks Swim Team | 10 | 2 | 7 | 23.80 |
Raahi Klar Chaudhuri | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 24.01 |
Sean Riddle | Easton Aquatic Club | 9 | 5 | 9 | 24.17 |
Kyle Reyes | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 9 | 8 | 10 | 24.21 |
David Grove | North Penn Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 11 | 24.41 |
Michael Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 12 | 24.72 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 13 | 25.29 |
Stephen Kolokithias | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 14 | 25.30 |
Oliver Brown | Radnor Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 15 | 25.44 |
Logan Newman | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 8 | 4 | 16 | 25.49 |
Justin Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 9 | 1 | 17 | 25.50 |
Robert Wilson | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 2 | 6 | 18 | 25.55 |
Aidan Daly | North Penn Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 19 | 25.71 |
Matthew LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 5 | 20 | 25.78 |
Matthew McGeary | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 6 | 3 | 21 | 25.84 |
Louis Conroy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 8 | 2 | 22 | 26.00 |
Logan Baker | Tiger Shark Swimming | 6 | 1 | 23 | 26.14 |
Stuart Sumner | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 24 | 26.16 |
Charles Schroder | Albright Aquatic Club | 7 | 7 | 24 | 26.16 |
Tatem Levins | Council Rock Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 26 | 26.38 |
Maxwell Coulter | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 27 | 26.41 |
Robert Bryant | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 26.56 |
Ryley Fein | North Penn Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 28 | 26.70 |
Maxwell Hubbard | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 29 | 26.76 |
Nathan Olhasso | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 8 | 30 | 26.85 |
Daniel Bastawros | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 31 | 26.87 |
William Gillespie | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 32 | 26.92 |
Andrew Johnson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 33 | 26.99 |
Tyler Hall | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 1 | 27.06 |
David Nice | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 34 | 27.13 |
Eric Degodny | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 27.19 |
Nicholas Bland | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 35 | 27.21 |
Michael Palumbo | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 27.21 |
Kevin Hou | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 8 | 37 | 27.44 |
Richard Thomas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 38 | 27.46 |
Zachary Alderfer | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 27.49 |
Daniel Berring | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 4 | 8 | 39 | 27.54 |
Cameron Mehta | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 27.57 |
Connor Kanto | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 40 | 27.61 |
Ben Song | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 41 | 27.69 |
Alexander Patti | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 6 | 42 | 27.72 |
Braxton Higley | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 43 | 27.81 |
Kyle Sarsfield | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 44 | 27.84 |
Ethan Hinz | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 4 | 27.89 |
Gabriel Faris-Talboy | Council Rock Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 45 | 27.96 |
Marc Arsever | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 3 | 3 | 45 | 27.96 |
Matthew Steele | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 4 | 47 | 27.98 |
Jeffrey McElrath | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 47 | 27.98 |
Ben Ahlmark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 49 | 28.04 |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 50 | 28.06 |
Michael Kramer | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28.07 |
Adam Stumpf | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 6 | 28.09 |
Austin Brzezicki | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 51 | 28.09 |
Jake DiMartile | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 28.26 |
Nicholas Caldwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 28.48 |
Joseph Ereifej | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 28.62 |
Ryan LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 3 | 5 | 28.79 |
Corey Besz | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 52 | 28.85 |
Nathan Spak | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 6 | 28.92 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28.93 |
Jake Rabbiner | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 2 | 53 | 29.03 |
Jadan DiStefano | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 54 | 29.06 |
Michael Krumenacker | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 2 | 2 | 55 | 29.17 |
Donovan McCall | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 56 | 29.21 |
Zachary Priester | Upper Bucks YMCA Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 57 | 29.26 |
Carter Besz | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 58 | 29.35 |
Paul Campbell | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 7 | 29.63 |
Michael Iacobelli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 8 | 29.68 |
Nicholas Soares | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 8 | 29.78 |
Nicholas Clark | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 29.90 |
Evan Mancini | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 29.92 |
Joseph Marrero | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 10 | 29.93 |
Kyle Stressman | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 3 | 30.04 |
Matthew Wendling | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 11 | 30.11 |
Sage Trautz | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 30.27 |
James Condi | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 59 | 30.31 |
Trevor Mislan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 13 | 30.32 |
Aidan Johnson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 14 | 30.45 |
Griffin Henze | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 30.47 |
Jack Pilling | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 30.55 |
Aidan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 30.76 |
Kian Keillor | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 60 | 30.90 |
John Maketa | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 7 | 31.05 |
Quinn Buck | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1 | 31.21 |
Aidan Novitski | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 31.32 |
Jake LaRocca | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 1 | 2 | 31.48 |
Dominic Edwards | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 3 | 31.56 |
Evan Bova | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 15 | 31.56 |
Jack Deppen | North Penn Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 61 | 31.65 |
William Martin | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 2 | 31.65 |
Luke McKenna | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 16 | 31.81 |
Drew Stanislaus | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 4 | 31.82 |
Derrick Lukomski-Pizzo | Council Rock Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 5 | 31.96 |
Bryan Steele | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 8 | 32.15 |