Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregor Greiner | Abilene Ymca Tidal Wave | 5 | 4 | 1 | 20.89 |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 2 | 21.13 |
Darren Erasmus | The Woodlands Swimteam | 5 | 7 | 3 | 21.35 |
Andy Munoz | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 3 | 21.35 |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 5 | 2 | 5 | 21.39 |
Charles Norton | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21.45 |
Andrew Sullivant | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21.52 |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 7 | 21.57 |
Matt Landwer | The Woodlands Swimteam | 4 | 3 | 2 | 21.58 |
Torben Blumenberg | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21.60 |
William Rollins | Unattached | 3 | 5 | 1 | 21.60 |
Phillip Allen | Texas Gold | 4 | 7 | 4 | 21.64 |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21.65 |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 5 | 8 | 8 | 21.67 |
Calvin Zielsdorf | El Paso Aqua Posse | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21.68 |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 4 | 2 | 21.70 |
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson | 4 | 2 | 7 | 21.71 |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21.73 |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 5 | 1 | 21.81 |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands Swimteam | 3 | 8 | 3 | 21.82 |
Travis Sapaugh | The Woodlands Swimteam | 3 | 6 | 4 | 21.85 |
Wes Baugh | Abilene Ymca Tidal Wave | 3 | 2 | 5 | 21.96 |
Chrs Stone | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 21.98 |
Armando Cajide | Dallas Mustangs | 3 | 3 | 6 | 22.00 |
Carl Taylor | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 3 | 7 | 7 | 22.02 |
David Friggel | Texas Gold | 2 | 1 | 3 | 22.04 |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22.19 |
Andrew Demand | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 22.23 |
Justin Oettmeier | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 3 | 4 | 22.28 |
Trey Ruefle Iii | City Of Richardson | 1 | 8 | 3 | 22.28 |
Lawrence Aertker | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 22.31 |
Brent Norcross | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 22.37 |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 6 | 5 | 22.43 |
Nicholas Parker | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 2 | 7 | 6 | 22.45 |
Matthew Hall | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 3 | 1 | 8 | 22.46 |
Jonathan Moeller | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 2 | 2 | 7 | 22.48 |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 22.48 |
Serafin Gomez | Mcallen Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 22.66 |
Bruno David | Texas Gold | 1 | 7 | 7 | 22.76 |
Evan Lacefield | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 1 | 1 | 8 | 22.82 |
Brian Troquille | Space City Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 1 | 23.46 |
Gregor Greiner | Abilene Ymca Tidal Wave | 10 | 4 | 1 | 20.90p |
Alex Boyce | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 2 | 21.14p |
Andrew Sullivant | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21.31p |
Walter Newmann | Southwest Aquatics Of Texas | 10 | 6 | 4 | 21.41p |
Andy Munoz | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 4 | 21.41p |
Darren Erasmus | The Woodlands Swimteam | 1 | 6 | 6 | 21.50p |
Thomas Hickman | First Colony Swim Team | 7 | 4 | 6 | 21.50p |
Eric Gusa | Dallas Mustangs | 9 | 1 | 8 | 21.58p |
Charles Norton | El Paso Aqua Posse | 8 | 5 | 9 | 21.59p |
Torben Blumenberg | El Paso Aqua Posse | 5 | 4 | 10 | 21.61p |
Matt Landwer | The Woodlands Swimteam | 10 | 7 | 11 | 21.67p |
Joseph Watson | Katy Aquatics | 9 | 2 | 12 | 21.84p |
Rick Yang | City Of Richardson | 8 | 2 | 12 | 21.84p |
Phillip Allen | Texas Gold | 9 | 5 | 14 | 21.87p |
David Hansen | Dallas Mustangs | 7 | 8 | 15 | 21.88p |
Calvin Zielsdorf | El Paso Aqua Posse | 10 | 5 | 16 | 21.91p |
Russell Watkins | Blue Tide Aquatics, Inc. | 8 | 3 | 17 | 21.93p |
William Rollins | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 18 | 21.95p |
Armando Cajide | Dallas Mustangs | 10 | 3 | 18 | 21.95p |
Travis Sapaugh | The Woodlands Swimteam | 9 | 7 | 20 | 22.00p |
Wes Baugh | Abilene Ymca Tidal Wave | 9 | 3 | 21 | 22.02p |
Carl Taylor | Academy Of Texas Aquatic Champ | 10 | 8 | 21 | 22.02p |
Matthew Hall | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 4 | 3 | 23 | 22.09p |
Jason Gasior | The Woodlands Swimteam | 6 | 6 | 24 | 22.12p |
Chrs Stone | Desert Sharks Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 25 | 22.15p |
David Donaldson | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 6 | 8 | 26 | 22.16p |
Justin Oettmeier | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 7 | 5 | 27 | 22.19p |
Michael Jones | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 9 | 6 | 28 | 22.24p |
Nicholas Parker | Aqua-Tex Swim Team, Inc. | 8 | 6 | 29 | 22.30p |
Jonathan Moeller | Houston Elite Aquatic Tm | 9 | 8 | 29 | 22.30p |
David Friggel | Texas Gold | 7 | 2 | 31 | 22.31p |
Tom Waguespack | Aggie Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 32 | 22.33p |
Nicholas Scholz | Katy Aquatics | 7 | 6 | 32 | 22.33p |
Lawrence Aertker | Katy Aquatics | 8 | 8 | 34 | 22.40p |
Brent Norcross | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 35 | 22.41p |
Andrew Demand | Katy Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 36 | 22.46p |
Brett McMillian | Texas Gold | 7 | 1 | 36 | 22.46p |
Serafin Gomez | Mcallen Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 38 | 22.47p |
Bruno David | Texas Gold | 6 | 3 | 39 | 22.48p |
Evan Lacefield | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 4 | 4 | 40 | 22.53p |
Trey Ruefle Iii | City Of Richardson | 6 | 5 | 41 | 22.61p |
Keith Aumend | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 3 | 3 | 42 | 22.64p |
Joshua Estevan | El Paso Aqua Posse | 6 | 7 | 43 | 22.65p |
John Watkins | Lakeside Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 43 | 22.65p |
Jacob Carr | Cy-Fair Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 45 | 22.68p |
Jonathan Hill | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 4 | 8 | 46 | 22.69p |
Robert Aertker | Katy Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 47 | 22.73p |
Tyson Taylor | City Of Midland Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 48 | 22.74p |
Bryan Skulpoonkitti | Mid-Cities Arlington Swimming | 3 | 4 | 49 | 22.78p |
Robert Brown | Bayou Elite Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 49 | 22.78p |
Greg Stahl | The Woodlands Swimteam | 4 | 1 | 51 | 22.80p |
Roger Pugh | Klien Oaks Area Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 52 | 22.92p |
Thomas Sacco | City Of Plano Swimmers | 5 | 3 | 53 | 22.95p |
Trohn Trabona | The Woodlands Swimteam | 4 | 7 | 53 | 22.95p |
Ryan Pettit | Space City Aquatic Team | 6 | 1 | 55 | 22.97p |
John Brunson | Texas Gold | 3 | 6 | 56 | 22.98p |
Nathan Kunnemann | Alamo Area Aquatic Association | 2 | 2 | 56 | 22.98p |
Lanell Young | City Of Plano Swimmers | 6 | 4 | 58 | 23.03p |
John Ouimette | Abilene Ymca Tidal Wave | 4 | 5 | 59 | 23.10p |