Women's 100yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sara Jackson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.99 |
Emily Hinz | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:23.97 |
Julia Riegel | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1:24.60 |
Sofia Pejcic | Friends Select Swimming | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:25.64 |
Darragh Martin | Upper Perk Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:27.81 |
Chloe Vlaeminck | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:27.89 |
Anna Phelps | Medford Fitness Wave | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:28.16 |
Kasey Linton | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:29.28 |
Hannah Hurleman | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:30.15 |
Tahlia Szakacs | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:30.58 |
Avery Mcnulty | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:31.69 |
Nicole Kujas | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1:32.26 |
Avery King | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:33.70 |
Hadley Davis | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:34.16 |
Olivia Green | Kids Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:34.35 |
Delaney Harlan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:34.66 |
Lillian Miller | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 10 | 1:35.39 |
Keely Curcio | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.41 |
Sofia Mascaro | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 12 | 1:38.15 |
Lauren Sharp | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:39.12 |
Leah Wentzel | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:41.54 |
Megan Ehrnfeldt | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1:41.64 |
Alexis Stephens | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:42.18 |
Tara Goldfinger | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:42.25 |
Sophia Iacobelli | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:43.21 |
Madison Drager | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:43.57 |
Catie Guntz | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:45.58 |
Allison Nemeth | Kids Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:46.15 |
Isabella Jones | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:46.72 |
Samantha Heiland | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 8 | 1:48.04 |
Emma Dougherty | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:48.23 |
Shannon Gamble | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:49.97 |
Olivia Robinson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 19 | 1:50.31 |
Alyssa Yannantuono | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:50.53 |
Lily Mannion | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:51.42 |
Brenna Dahlgren | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:53.08 |
Carley Smith | Upper Perk Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:53.31 |
Nora Easteadt | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1:55.09 |
Mya Puentes | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:56.54 |
Hailey Wahl | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:57.21 |
Kelly Fricker | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:58.62 |
Dara Jih-Cook | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:00.39 |
Amelia Michko | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 25 | 2:09.12 |
Alice Frank | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:10.21 |
Eliza Wilson | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Madeline Long | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alyssa Kelly | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Roya Reese | Friends Select Swimming | 2 | 1 | DQ |