Women's 100M Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Taryn Collura | Club Huskers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 58.26 |
Ariel Weech | Club Huskers | 3 | 4 | 9 | 58.82 |
Shannon Guy | Club Huskers | 4 | 4 | 2 | 59.76 |
Bria Deveaux | Club Huskers | 4 | 8 | 3 | 59.99 |
Mykenzie Leehy | Council Bluffs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.15 |
alexandra bilunas | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1:00.28 |
Lauren Leehy | Council Bluffs Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1:00.35 |
Bailey Pons | Club Huskers | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:00.45 |
Dannie Dilsaver | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.68 |
caroline theil | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:00.75 |
Blake Balogh | Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:01.26 |
elizabeth amato-hanner | UnAtt - Greater Omaha Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:01.40 |
Kelly Dunn | Club Huskers | 3 | 3 | 11 | 1:01.85 |
Olivia Calegan | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:01.93 |
brianna mccullough | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.50 |
Jenna Popp | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 2 | 7 | 4 | 1:02.60 |
claire campbell | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.73 |
aimee fischer | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:02.95 |
jordan mccullough | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 13 | 1:03.08 |
harper emswiler | Council Bluffs Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 14 | 1:03.21 |
alexa gross | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:03.22 |
Claire Sebald | Unattached Minnesota | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1:03.57 |
holly hopson | Millard Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:03.81 |
Madison Sieperda | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 2 | 8 | 7 | 1:03.97 |
shelby mullendore | Heartland Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1:04.03 |
samantha gowen | Lincoln Select Swimming | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:04.17 |
Berkeley Livingston | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.20 |
sarah sutej | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 1 | 7 | 11 | 1:05.25 |
Cassandra Palmer | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:05.27 |
Morgan Baker | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.71 |
sydney schneider | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:06.19 |
Ryanne Bartolome | UnAtt - Streamliner Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:06.29 |
molly miller | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1:06.87 |
olivia tate | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 1 | 6 | 14 | 1:06.95 |
Ainsley Krug | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:07.57 |
Jerica Barber | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1:07.70 |
Simone Herlihy | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 15 | 1:07.79 |
macey wiebe | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1:08.57 |
Anna Heinrich | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 8 | 7 | 1:09.10 |
Alexis Michalski | Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1:10.32 |
Kate Dilsaver | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.77 |
Paige Hunt | Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 5 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.47 |
Martha Walstad | Heartland Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:16.17 |
Hannah Hailu | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.32 |
McKenna Haney | Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 5 | 7 | 5 | 1:16.57 |
Payton Krug | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:16.69 |
Sydney Mencke | Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 5 | 6 | 7 | 1:17.82 |
Isabella Morales | Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.40 |
Madeline Clark | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1:20.70 |
Chelsey Espinosa | Hastings Y Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 9 | 1:20.85 |
Sophia Heinrich | Lincoln Select Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:22.56 |
Malia Snow | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1:22.81 |
Reagan Yelick | Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1:23.41 |
Sydney Palmer | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.92 |
Anna Coffey | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 3 | 4 | 14 | 1:25.64 |
Anna Henningsen | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.67 |
Ava Heasty | Lincoln Select Swimming | 4 | 7 | 16 | 1:28.17 |
Sophia Dervin | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 17 | 1:28.25 |
Sydney Hall | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 18 | 1:29.17 |
Alison Desordi | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1:29.56 |
Avery Chrisp | Lincoln Select Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:30.29 |
Ella Ford | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1:31.08 |
Lia Murray | UnAtt - Greater Omaha Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:31.52 |
Jordanna French | Heartland Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:31.74 |
Alexandra Hezel | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 3 | 6 | 24 | 1:32.52 |
Kaylen McFadden | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 3 | 7 | 25 | 1:34.12 |
Jessica Brusnahan | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 26 | 1:35.11 |
Grace Voss | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 5 | 27 | 1:35.93 |
Alaina Agnew | Heartland Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 28 | 1:36.02 |
Peri Heyen | Lincoln Select Swimming | 2 | 5 | 29 | 1:39.12 |
Sarah Short | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:40.89 |
Gabriella Freemont | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:41.43 |
Roya Qazen | Millard Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1:42.08 |
Samantha Roblyer | Lincoln Select Swimming | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1:42.56 |
Michaela Michalski | Aquatic Club of Elkhorn | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.22 |
Kyra McFadden | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:43.46 |
Catherine Kipp | Millard Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:44.20 |
Sydney Rangeloff | Millard Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 32 | 1:44.51 |
Calie Herrick | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:45.62 |
Phoebe Ford | Lincoln Select Swimming | 2 | 4 | 8 | 1:46.15 |
Sydney Taake | Sarpy County Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:46.26 |
Kathryn Foley | Greater Omaha Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:46.33 |
Crystal Craft | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 3 | 34 | 1:46.77 |
Bella Livingston | Lincoln Select Swimming | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:47.49 |
Ashlea Johnson | Heartland Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:48.15 |
Taylor Silverberg | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:50.58 |
Iris Sherron | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 35 | 1:52.56 |
Karsyn Robertson | Ad Astra Area Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1:57.07 |
Samantha Laird | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:57.08 |
Elsie Maxwell | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:58.04 |
Brooke Baker | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2:01.81 |
Elizabeth Rangeloff | Millard Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 17 | 2:06.09 |
Karsyn Dice | Greater Nebraska Swim Team -ca | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2:07.74 |
Emma Von Scheliha | Lincoln Select Swimming | 1 | 6 | 19 | 2:09.86 |
Lily Ellenberger | Lincoln Select Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2:11.43 |
Danielle Barrera-Bojanski | Sarpy County Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2:35.65 |
Kelseigh Olson | Swim Omaha & Omaha Westside Sw | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Shannon Guy | Club Huskers | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.89p |
Mykenzie Leehy | Council Bluffs Swim Club | 19 | 1 | 1 | 1:01.00p |
Taryn Collura | Club Huskers | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1:01.17p |