Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 28.01 | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 6 | 29.66 | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 6 | 29.66 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 29.89 | |
John Dillon | Valley Shore Marlins | 2 | 3 | 29.89 | |
Theodore Raczka | N. Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 4 | 29.91 | |
Eric Ress | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 3 | 5 | 30.34 | |
Eric Ress | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 30.34 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 30.67 | |
Corey Roos | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 30.67 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 30.75 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 30.75 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 9 | 31.08 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 2 | 9 | 31.08 | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden-North Haven | 1 | 5 | 31.11 | |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 31.23 | |
Calder Sokolow | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 7 | 31.73 | |
Nicholas Digiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 8 | 31.78 | |
Christopher DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 6 | 31.82 | |
Christopher Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 6 | 31.82 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 32.67 | |
Sergey Babakhine | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 32.70 | |
Sergey Babakhin | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 32.70 | |
Jacob DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 32.70 | |
Jacob Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 3 | 32.70 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 1 | 1 | 32.78 | |
Kevin Cahalane | Mako - Regional Y Of Western C | 1 | 1 | 32.78 | |
Daniel Aupi | Valley Shore Marlins | 3 | 4 | 32.87 | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 33.57 | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 33.57 | |
James Keady | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 33.59 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 7 | 33.74 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 3 | 7 | 33.74 | |
Colin Daly | N. Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 8 | 33.94 | |
Eric Sokolosky | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 3 | 34.73 | |
Daniel Palmiotto | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 3 | 1 | 34.86 | |
Daniel Palmiotto | Mako - Regional Y Of Western C | 3 | 1 | 34.86 | |
Sean Sweeney | New England Saints | 2 | 6 | 35.16 | |
Jonathan Moughty | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 1 | 35.47 | |
Ross Schofield | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 35.47 | |
Stephen Vogl | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 9 | 35.76 | |
Cris Gomez | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 35.78 | |
Daniel Fallahi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 5 | 36.25 | |
Joshua Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 36.53 | |
Joseph Benz | Trumbull Pisces | 2 | 2 | 36.78 | |
Paul Vignati | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 37.52 | |
Samuel Haney | Valley Shore Marlins | 1 | 4 | 37.58 | |
Alex Harkin | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 37.88 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 37.96 | |
Trevor Reitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 38.35 | |
Stephen Greenberg | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 5 | 38.46 | |
Kyle Bauer | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 6 | 38.57 | |
Patrick Nugent | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 2 | 39.48 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 39.79 | |
Andrew Greeno | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 9 | 41.24 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 28.20p | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 4 | 29.45p | |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 29.45p | |
Theodore Raczka | N. Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 3 | 5 | 29.55p | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 29.77p | |
John Dillon | Valley Shore Marlins | 2 | 5 | 29.86p | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 30.66p | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 6 | 30.66p | |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 31.02p | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 2 | 6 | 31.06p | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 6 | 31.06p | |
Corey Roos | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 4 | 31.07p | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 3 | 31.24p | |
Christopher DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 3 | 31.44p | |
Christopher Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 3 | 3 | 31.44p | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 31.67p | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 31.67p | |
Calder Sokolow | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 7 | 31.80p | |
Jacob DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 2 | 32.27p | |
Jacob Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 4 | 2 | 32.27p | |
Nicholas Digiacomo | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 8 | 32.33p | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 7 | 32.76p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Mako - Regional Y Of Western C | 3 | 2 | 32.81p | |
Sergey Babakhin | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 32.81p | |
Sergey Babakhine | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 4 | 32.81p | |
Kevin Cahalane | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 3 | 2 | 32.81p | |
Jovan Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 8 | 32.96p | |
Danny Platow | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 3 | 33.73p | |
Nathan Everett | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 9 | 33.76p | |
Jimmy Senerth | Charter Oak Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 33.77p | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 1 | 33.84p | |
Benjamin Winston | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 1 | 33.84p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 4 | 34.02p | |
Alessandro Acosta | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 34.02p | |
Quinn Tattle | Waves Central Aquatics | 3 | 9 | 34.04p | |
Brian Fitzpatrick | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 2 | 34.07p | |
Andrew Altman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 34.57p | |
Keith Heyde | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 34.67p | |
Tory Cozzi | New England Saints | 2 | 9 | 35.10p | |
Michael Dunn | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 35.10p | |
Mark Baity | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 35.54p | |
Mark Figgie | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 36.12p | |
Mark Figgie | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 7 | 36.12p |