Men's 200 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danny Diette | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:52.77 | |
Danny Diette. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:52.77 | |
Henri Rainaud | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 4 | 1:57.65 | |
Daniel Garaffa | New England Saints | 2 | 6 | 2:00.18 | |
Bill Monaghan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:01.01 | |
Alexander Ware | New England Saints | 2 | 3 | 2:01.86 | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:01.99 | |
Brett Jones | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 2:02.51 | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 2:03.13 | |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:03.18 | |
Christopher Bergin | Soco | 2 | 8 | 2:03.49 | |
Christopher Bergin | SoCo | 2 | 8 | 2:03.49 | |
Christophe Ferreira | Valley Shore Marlins | 1 | 5 | 2:03.96 | |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 6 | 2:04.28 | |
Paul Caciula. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:05.16 | |
Paul Caciula | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:05.16 | |
David Karabin | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2:06.16 | |
Preston Roth | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 2:06.27 | |
David Farina. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:06.88 | |
David Farina | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 6 | 2:06.88 | |
Sean Weicht | Hamden-North Haven | 1 | 9 | 2:06.97 | |
Chris Prus | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 2 | 2:08.13 | |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 4 | 2:08.45 | |
Jeffrey Colburn | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 2:08.62 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 9 | 2:08.87 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 8 | 2:09.40 | |
Stephen Fixary | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 3 | 2:09.95 | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 2:10.54 | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 2:11.82 | |
Schuyler Beeman | Valley Shore Marlins | 2 | 1 | 2:12.21 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 1 | 6 | 2:13.21 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 6 | 2:13.21 | |
Donnie Stuart | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 7 | 2:13.63 | |
Neal Glaviano | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 8 | 2:15.44 | |
Matt Crowley | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2:16.17 | |
Kevin Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 2:16.98 | |
Ryan Johnson | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 2 | 2:16.99 | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 3 | 2:17.47 | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 8 | 2:20.04 | |
Andrew Kosciuk | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 2:20.87 | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 9 | 2:26.88 | |
Danny Diette. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 1:59.27p | |
Danny Diette | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 3 | 1:59.27p | |
Daniel Garaffa | New England Saints | 4 | 3 | 1:59.35p | |
Henri Rainaud | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 5 | 3 | 2:01.66p | |
Bill Monaghan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2:01.97p | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 3 | 2:02.08p | |
Alexander Ware | New England Saints | 4 | 2 | 2:02.93p | |
Christopher Bergin | SoCo | 3 | 2 | 2:03.25p | |
Christopher Bergin | Soco | 3 | 2 | 2:03.25p | |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 2 | 2:03.32p | |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 3 | 3 | 2:04.10p | |
Brett Jones | University Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2:04.38p | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 5 | 2:04.56p | |
Christophe Ferreira | Valley Shore Marlins | 6 | 6 | 2:05.29p | |
David Farina. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:06.57p | |
David Farina | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 2 | 2:06.57p | |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden-North Haven | 3 | 4 | 2:07.97p | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 4 | 2:08.12p | |
Paul Caciula. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 2:08.47p | |
Paul Caciula | Wilton Y Wahoos | 5 | 1 | 2:08.47p | |
Stephen Fixary | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 2 | 2:09.36p | |
David Karabin | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 2:09.46p | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 4 | 4 | 2:09.56p | |
Preston Roth | Cougar Aquatics Team | 5 | 6 | 2:09.65p | |
Chris Prus | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 2:09.98p | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 4 | 2 | 2:10.17p | |
Neal Glaviano | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 4 | 2:11.84p | |
Schuyler Beeman | Valley Shore Marlins | 2 | 5 | 2:12.09p | |
Matt Crowley | Omni Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2:12.31p | |
Jeremy Doernberger | Woodbridge Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:12.79p | |
Sean Weicht | Hamden-North Haven | 5 | 5 | 2:13.31p | |
Jeffrey Colburn | Cougar Aquatics Team | 3 | 5 | 2:13.86p | |
Robert McKnight | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2:14.12p | |
Robert McKnight | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 2:14.12p | |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Y Wahoos | 6 | 4 | 2:14.33p | |
Zachary Dunn | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 2 | 2:15.04p | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 3 | 5 | 2:16.19p | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 3 | 5 | 2:16.19p | |
Kevin Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 3 | 6 | 2:16.34p | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:16.68p | |
Donnie Stuart | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 5 | 2:16.70p | |
George Miles | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 2:16.74p | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 1 | 2:17.96p | |
Charles Suozzi | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 2:18.20p | |
Michael Prout | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 2:18.43p | |
Stephen Marcinuk | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 6 | 2:19.64p | |
James Collins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2:20.46p | |
James Collins | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 4 | 2:20.46p | |
Christopher Scofield | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:21.39p | |
Christopher Scofield | Norwalk ZEUS Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:21.39p | |
John Kingman | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 2 | 2:21.55p | |
Ryan Johnson | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 1 | 2:21.64p | |
Kevin Behn | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 2:22.34p | |
Matthew Young | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 2:23.00p | |
Andrew Kosciuk | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 1 | 2:23.88p | |
Bradford Ritchie | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 2:24.34p | |
Robert Doyle | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 2:25.07p | |
Eric Pcholinski | Valley Shore Marlins | 1 | 4 | 2:25.83p | |
Jason Dziama | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2:27.28p |