Men's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2:00.44 | |
Kevin Norman | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 2:01.34 | |
Bill Monaghan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 2:01.91 | |
Andrew Tattle | Waves Central Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2:03.26 | |
David Guernsey | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 2:03.56 | |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 5 | 2:03.56 | |
Brett Jones | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2:04.73 | |
Daniel Vitagliano | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 6 | 2:04.87 | |
Christopher Perez | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 2:04.89 | |
Daniel Garaffa | New England Saints | 2 | 4 | 2:05.40 | |
Paul Caciula | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:06.65 | |
Paul Caciula. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:06.65 | |
Joseph Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 2:06.91 | |
Jeffrey Colburn | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 3 | 2:07.84 | |
Chris Prus | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 2:08.04 | |
Benjamin Levine | Aquabears | 2 | 2 | 2:09.17 | |
Ross Craig. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:09.42 | |
Ross Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 2:09.42 | |
Timothy Rausch | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 9 | 2:09.96 | |
Mark Batorski | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 2:10.13 | |
Peter Coles | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 1 | 2:10.15 | |
Jeffrey Sudbury | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 2:10.66 | |
Peter Swanson | Hopkins Mariners Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2:10.89 | |
John Lamonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 2:10.91 | |
Matt Crowley | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 2:11.37 | |
Thomas Mazzaferro | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 6 | 2:11.39 | |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 4 | 2:11.65 | |
Yuta Shimogawara | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2:11.89 | |
Yuta Shimogawara | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 5 | 2:11.89 | |
Timmy Morse | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 2:12.30 | |
Christian Wolfgruber | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 2:12.39 | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 2:14.35 | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden-North Haven | 1 | 3 | 2:15.13 | |
Kevin Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 2:15.37 | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 9 | 2:16.32 | |
Andrew Trepp | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 2:17.85 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 8 | 2:18.34 | |
Aviel Suarez | Stratford Ymca | 1 | 2 | 2:18.36 | |
Aviel Suarez | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 2 | 2:18.36 | |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:18.81 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 2:18.82 | |
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 4 | 2:19.34 | |
Kevin Koslosky | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 2 | 2:20.79 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:21.37 | |
Peter Rodas | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 2:23.81 | |
Eamon Drumm | New England Saints | 2 | 8 | 2:25.61 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 2:27.57 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 2 | 2:27.57 | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 8 | 2:28.09 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:28.91 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 2:28.91 | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 2:29.60 | |
Colin McPhelimy | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 1 | 2:29.60 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 4 | 2:30.10 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2:30.10 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 3 | 2:30.16 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 1 | 3 | 2:30.16 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 6 | 2:30.53 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 2:30.53 | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 9 | 2:30.67 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 2:30.68 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 5 | 2:31.05 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 2:31.13 | |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 5 | 2:31.13 | |
Danny Platow | Westport Water Rats | 2:32.25 | |||
Sergey Babakhin | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 2:33.94 | |
Sergey Babakhine | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 2:33.94 | |
Matthew Magura | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 2:34.81 | |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2:35.17 | |
Daniel Aupi | Valley Shore Marlins | 4 | 7 | 2:37.76 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 8 | 2:38.67 | |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 8 | 2:38.67 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 3 | 2:39.29 | |
August Dinwiddie | Soco | 4 | 2 | 2:40.76 | |
August Dinwiddie | SoCo | 4 | 2 | 2:40.76 | |
Greg Kovach | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 4 | 9 | 2:41.03 | |
Daniel Palmiotto | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 3 | 7 | 2:43.11 | |
Daniel Palmiotto | Mako - Regional Y Of Western C | 3 | 7 | 2:43.11 | |
Marc Fink | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 3 | 4 | 2:43.73 | |
Marc Fink | Mako - Regional Y Of Western C | 3 | 4 | 2:43.73 | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 1 | 2:43.95 | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 1 | 2:43.95 | |
Daniel Fallahi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 6 | 2:45.54 | |
Matthew Lamonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 9 | 2:46.27 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 5 | 2:46.61 | |
Andrew Wolff | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 3 | 2:46.95 | |
William Strittmatter | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 5 | 2:48.49 | |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 2:50.07 | |
Thomas Lombardo | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 2:50.63 | |
Connor Murphy | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 1 | 2:51.82 | |
Michael Cozzi | New England Saints | 2 | 6 | 2:52.88 | |
Trevor Reitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 7 | 2:54.15 | |
Joshua Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 3 | 2:56.49 | |
Christian Welsh | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 5 | 2:56.67 | |
Andrew Bushnell | Trumbull Pisces | 1 | 6 | 2:56.81 | |
Kyle Smoragiewicz | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 8 | 2:58.31 | |
Andrew Levine | Aquabears | 3 | 1 | 2:58.62 | |
Christopher Hopkins | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 2:58.68 | |
Christophe Wiederecht | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 4 | 3:00.39 | |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 3:00.52 |