Men's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Bill Monaghan | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 51.96 | |
Kevin Norman | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 54.25 | |
Deron Cooper Huff | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 4 | 54.33 | |
Danny Diette. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 54.70 | |
Danny Diette | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 54.70 | |
Andrew Tattle | Waves Central Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 55.25 | |
Douglas Vitagliano | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 2 | 55.36 | |
Christopher Perez | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 55.43 | |
Gregory Neville | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 55.84 | |
Brandt Nigro | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 2 | 3 | 55.96 | |
Ross Craig. | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 56.02 | |
Ross Craig | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 9 | 56.02 | |
Henri Rainaud | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 1 | 4 | 56.23 | |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 56.26 | |
Michael Baity | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 56.64 | |
Ruben Gaztambide | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 57.21 | |
Casey Quake | Amity Regional Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 57.43 | |
Douglas Magee | Sharks Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 57.49 | |
Joseph Meeker | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 57.55 | |
Andrew Lloyd | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 1 | 57.57 | |
Justin Rich | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 4 | 57.61 | |
Timothy Silvia | Manchester Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 57.89 | |
Craig Edwards | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 8 | 57.94 | |
Jeff Goldberg | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 58.01 | |
Ralph Rienzo | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 2 | 58.58 | |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden-North Haven | 1 | 5 | 59.87 | |
Elliott Clark | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 59.92 | |
Gregory Murtha | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 8 | 1:00.23 | |
Matt Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1:00.30 | |
Kevin Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 1 | 1:00.76 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 1 | 6 | 1:01.33 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 6 | 1:01.33 | |
Matthew Donch | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 6 | 1:01.53 | |
Andrew Royster | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 1 | 1:01.78 | |
Philip Baity | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 1:02.28 | |
Aviel Suarez | Stratford Ymca | 1 | 7 | 1:02.40 | |
Aviel Suarez | Stratford YMCA | 1 | 7 | 1:02.40 | |
Jules Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 8 | 1:02.49 | |
Jeff Nobile | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 1:03.58 | |
Stephen Fixary | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 4 | 1:04.05 | |
Nicholas Belgrave | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 3 | 1:04.41 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 8 | 1:04.58 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1:04.58 | |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1:04.89 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 1:05.47 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 1:05.47 | |
Jacob DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 1:05.79 | |
Jacob Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 2 | 2 | 1:05.79 | |
Eric Ress | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 5 | 1:06.22 | |
Eric Ress | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1:06.22 | |
Calder Sokolow | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 1 | 1:07.69 | |
Brooks Gerli | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 9 | 1:07.82 | |
Brooks Gerli | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 2 | 9 | 1:07.82 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:08.36 | |
Brendan McIntee | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 1:08.36 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:08.77 | |
Brett Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1:08.77 | |
James Gaston | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 1 | 7 | 1:09.08 | |
James Gaston | Mako - Regional Y Of Western C | 1 | 7 | 1:09.08 | |
Jeremy Siegel | Weston Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1:09.33 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 6 | 1:09.80 | |
Patrick Collins | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 6 | 1:09.80 | |
Shaun Bruso | Aquabears | 1 | 4 | 1:10.16 | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 1 | 1:10.39 | |
August Dinwiddie | Soco | 5 | 4 | 1:11.21 | |
August Dinwiddie | SoCo | 5 | 4 | 1:11.21 | |
Sergey Babakhin | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 1:11.25 | |
Sergey Babakhine | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 2 | 1:11.25 | |
Stephen Ferreira | Valley Shore Marlins | 1 | 8 | 1:12.24 | |
Peter Malone | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 9 | 1:13.03 | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 1 | 1:13.57 | |
Brendin Beaulieu-Jones | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 1 | 1:13.57 | |
Derek Byler | New England Saints | 5 | 7 | 1:14.01 | |
Samuel Morgan | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 5 | 2 | 1:14.37 | |
Samuel Morgan | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 5 | 2 | 1:14.37 | |
Sean Sweeney | New England Saints | 4 | 4 | 1:15.03 | |
Matthew Lamonaca | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 5 | 8 | 1:16.79 | |
Andrew Ahlberg | Glastonbury Swimming | 3 | 3 | 1:17.22 | |
William Collum | Valley Shore Marlins | 4 | 6 | 1:17.60 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 5 | 3 | 1:17.64 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 5 | 3 | 1:17.64 | |
Greg Kovach | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 4 | 5 | 1:17.75 | |
Stephen Vogl | Sharks Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 1:19.49 | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1:20.75 | |
Leszek Ciecimirski | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 1:20.75 | |
Christophe Wiederecht | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 2 | 1:22.06 | |
Connor Murphy | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 4 | 8 | 1:23.59 | |
Kyle Bauer | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 2 | 1:24.52 | |
Kyle Smoragiewicz | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 4 | 1:25.54 | |
Alexander Liggett | Weston Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1:25.71 | |
Thomas Casey | Aquabears | 2 | 6 | 1:26.18 | |
William Strittmatter | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 3 | 1:26.20 | |
Trevor Reitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 1 | 1:26.57 | |
Connor Lui | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 6 | 1:26.75 | |
Justyn Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 1:27.60 | |
Max Greenberg | Weston Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 1:27.66 | |
Andrew Bushnell | Trumbull Pisces | 3 | 8 | 1:27.83 | |
Joshua Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:27.97 | |
Brendan Heller | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 2 | 4 | 1:28.99 | |
Jeremy Mellon | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 6 | 1:29.39 |