Men's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Gregory Neville | Manchester Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 55.42 | |
Kevin Norman | Omni Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 55.65 | |
David Guernsey | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 56.18 | |
David Guernsey III | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 3 | 56.18 | |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 56.45 | |
David Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 56.77 | |
Daniel Vitagliano | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 4 | 57.69 | |
Scott Jordan | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 7 | 57.97 | |
Frisk Driscoll | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 4 | 58.75 | |
Stephen Fixary | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 58.86 | |
Matt Carlucci | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 58.90 | |
Schuyler Beeman | Valley Shore Marlins | 2 | 8 | 59.19 | |
Peter Cegelka | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 1 | 59.73 | |
Michael Baity | Darien Piranhas | 2 | 2 | 59.82 | |
Neal Glaviano | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 59.95 | |
Sean Weicht | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 7 | 59.97 | |
Adam Taft | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 5 | 1:00.11 | |
Jeffrey Colburn | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 8 | 1:00.12 | |
Justin Rich | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 6 | 1:00.38 | |
Craig Chuba | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 5 | 1:00.85 | |
Preston Roth | Cougar Aquatics Team | 2 | 9 | 1:00.87 | |
Christopher Haines | University Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 1:00.93 | |
Kevin Cwirka | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 4 | 1:01.00 | |
Michael Waskom | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:01.37 | |
Robert McKnight | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:01.44 | |
Robert McKnight | Ridgefield Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1:01.44 | |
Matthew Manoni | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 7 | 1:01.64 | |
Matthew Rienzo | Hamden-North Haven | 1 | 8 | 1:01.99 | |
Christopher Scofield | Norwalk ZEUS Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:02.14 | |
Christopher Scofield | Norwalk Zeus Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:02.14 | |
Timothy Rausch | Cougar Aquatics Team | 1 | 6 | 1:02.34 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 2 | 1:02.39 | |
Eben Kimball | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 1 | 2 | 1:02.39 | |
James Collins | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 3 | 1:02.42 | |
James Collins | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 3 | 1:02.42 | |
Ryan Johnson | Branford Stingrays | 1 | 9 | 1:02.43 | |
Glenn Kalata | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 6 | 1:02.70 | |
Ben Prue | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 3 | 1:03.72 | |
Daniel Moore | Glastonbury Swimming | 1 | 1 | 1:04.43 | |
John Dillon | Valley Shore Marlins | 2 | 4 | 1:05.29 | |
Theodore Raczka | N. Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 2 | 7 | 1:05.59 | |
Kevin McDonald | Hamden-North Haven | 2 | 3 | 1:06.05 | |
Daniel Madwed | Sharks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 1:06.58 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 2 | 8 | 1:06.74 | |
Ryan Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 2 | 8 | 1:06.74 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 1:06.93 | |
Eamon Drumm | New England Saints | 2 | 9 | 1:06.93 | |
Spiros Moisiades | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 2 | 2 | 1:06.93 | |
Eric Ress | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 1:07.05 | |
Eric Ress | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 4 | 5 | 1:07.05 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 1 | 5 | 1:07.06 | |
James Francis | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 1 | 5 | 1:07.06 | |
Gregory Pelton | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 7 | 1:07.34 | |
Brendan Deveney | Wilton Y Wahoos | 4 | 6 | 1:08.97 | |
Sergey Babakhin | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 1:09.11 | |
Sergey Babakhine | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 6 | 1:09.11 | |
Paul Stubbs | Westport Water Rats | 1 | 1 | 1:09.22 | |
Stuart Ainsworth | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 4 | 1:09.24 | |
Christopher Deconinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 7 | 1:09.54 | |
Christopher DeConinck | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 7 | 1:09.54 | |
Calder Sokolow | Darien Piranhas | 1 | 9 | 1:10.03 | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich YWCA Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1:10.22 | |
Andrew Cosentino | Greenwich Ywca Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 1:10.22 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 1 | 2 | 1:10.59 | |
Dana Drost | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 1 | 2 | 1:10.59 | |
Jovan Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 1 | 8 | 1:10.94 | |
Daniel Aupi | Valley Shore Marlins | 4 | 4 | 1:11.35 | |
Colin Daly | N. Middlesex Ymca Barracudas | 4 | 2 | 1:12.57 | |
Matthew Watson | Westport Water Rats | 4 | 3 | 1:13.20 | |
James Case | Sharks Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 1:13.56 | |
Daniel Palmiotto | Mako - Regional Y Of Western C | 3 | 5 | 1:13.65 | |
Daniel Palmiotto | Mako - Regional Y of Western C | 3 | 5 | 1:13.65 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest YMCA Lasers USAS | 4 | 9 | 1:14.22 | |
Scott Mackstutis | Northwest Ymca Lasers Usas | 4 | 9 | 1:14.22 | |
James Keady | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 4 | 1:15.42 | |
Derek Byler | New England Saints | 4 | 1 | 1:16.04 | |
Eric Sokolosky | Branford Stingrays | 2 | 5 | 1:17.41 | |
William Strittmatter | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 6 | 1:17.54 | |
Cris Gomez | University Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 1:17.89 | |
Ross Schofield | Darien Piranhas | 3 | 3 | 1:17.98 | |
Daniel Fallahi | Cheshire Y Water Devils | 3 | 6 | 1:18.26 | |
Greg Kovach | Naugatuck Thunderfish | 3 | 8 | 1:18.98 | |
Adam Lebovitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 4 | 1:20.41 | |
Joshua Smith | Wilton Y Wahoos | 2 | 8 | 1:20.63 | |
Tyler Loechner | Westport Water Rats | 2 | 7 | 1:22.16 | |
Daniel Weathers | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 9 | 1:22.34 | |
Daniel Weathers | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 9 | 1:22.34 | |
Trevor Reitz | Wilton Y Wahoos | 3 | 9 | 1:22.42 | |
Justyn Alexandre | Meriden Silver Fins | 2 | 3 | 1:23.18 | |
Michael Capossela | Sharks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 1:23.61 | |
Michael Brophy | Shelton Recreation Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1:24.62 | |
Edward Winslow | Wilton Y Wahoos | 1 | 5 | 1:25.41 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel East Hartford Ymca | 2 | 2 | 1:25.70 | |
Joshua Romanowski | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 2 | 1:25.70 | |
Jonathan Moughty | Branford Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 1:26.84 | |
Andrew Greeno | Windsor Water Rat Express | 1 | 6 | 1:27.14 | |
Nathan Bowie | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 55.93p | |
Kevin Norman | Omni Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 56.09p | |
Gregory Neville | Manchester Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 56.25p | |
David Karabin | New Canaan Y Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 56.87p |