Women's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Ross | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.01 |
Katie Fitz | Unattached | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.10 |
Brianna Owen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.36 |
Grace Jessiman | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:18.63 |
Valerie Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:18.81 |
Jessica Homitz | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.71 |
Campbell Ratigan | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:21.57 |
Caelyn King | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:23.21 |
Emily Gray | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:23.41 |
Megan Hall | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1:23.46 |
Caroline Gillespie | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:23.59 |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1:23.66 |
Zoie Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1:24.48 |
Maeve Wydan | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:25.06 |
Kiera Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:25.24 |
Caitlyn Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:25.81 |
Madeline Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:31.06 |
Kate Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:32.61 |
Sophia Bechstein | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:33.79 |
Amy Townend | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:36.17 |
Deanna Struss | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:37.49 |
Rebecca Owens | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1:39.80 |
Emily Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1:43.59 |
Lauren Brown | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 8 | 1:49.76 |
Lauren Spillane | Unattached | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Elizabeth Edwards | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Kendra Fitz | Unattached | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jacquelyn Bingham | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Lauren Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Katie Fitz | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:15.85p |
Lauren Isaacs | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1:17.03p |
Emily Ross | Delaware Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1:17.62p |
Valerie Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.16p |
Alexandra Service | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:18.43p |
Megan Drohan | Golden Rams Aquatics | 1 | 8 | 1:18.72p | |
Grace Jessiman | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1:18.94p |
Madison Beekler | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 4 | 1:19.09p |
Jacquelyn Bingham | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:19.23p |
Brianna Owen | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.50p |
Jordyn Richey | Aces Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1:20.17p |
Lauren Stabler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:20.48p |
Caitlin Service | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:21.19p |
Jessica Homitz | Delaware Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:21.59p |
Campbell Ratigan | Baldwin Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1:21.65p |
Caelyn King | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.85p |
Anne Reidinger | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:22.07p |
Emily Gray | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:22.59p |
Megan Hall | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:22.88p |
Maeve Wydan | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 7 | 1:22.93p |
Lauren Spillane | Unattached | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:23.12p |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:23.58p |
Caroline Gillespie | North Penn Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:23.88p |
Zoie Octaviano | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1:24.00p |
Kiera Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1:24.05p |
Elizabeth Edwards | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1:24.41p |
Sarah Derbyshire | Baldwin Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 11 | 1:24.61p |
Adrianna Duranti | Westtown Aquatics Program | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:25.10p |
Abigail Amdor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1:25.10p |
Maria Bernal | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:25.20p |
Caitlyn Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1:25.81p |
Lauren Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.09p |
Lucy Qi | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.21p |
Gabriella Ridge | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 14 | 1:26.55p |
Anna Schweidler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:27.02p |
Madeline Rogers | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:27.25p |
Hayden Semisch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:27.89p |
Kendra Fitz | Unattached | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:27.91p |
Kelsey Smith | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 17 | 1:28.60p |
Amanda Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1:29.00p |
Mary Clark | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 8 | 16 | 1:29.45p |
Grace Campbell | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 1 | 1:30.87p | |
Tiffany Chou | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 19 | 1:30.90p |
Riley DeBaecke | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1:31.50p |
Morgan Stone | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:32.02p |
Kira Mulhern | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 1 | 1:33.07p |
Elena Raden | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 21 | 1:33.09p |
Laura Lucarelli | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:33.83p |
Kate Menzer | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:33.93p |
Amy Townend | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:34.47p |
Madeline Sweeney | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:34.58p |
Alexis Majka | East Pennsboro Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1:35.05p |
Karoline Fitz | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:35.38p |
Grace Lombardi | Boys & Girls Club of Delaware | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:36.59p |
Nicole Pastorino | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:36.61p |
Sophia Bechstein | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:37.49p |
Deanna Struss | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:38.13p |
Madelyn Service | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 21 | 1:38.36p |
Madison Kolessar | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 1:38.37p | |
Brooke Sander | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 22 | 1:39.22p |
Alexa Mugler | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1:39.45p |
Rebecca Owens | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:40.67p |
Carley Troop | Unattached | 2 | 5 | 24 | 1:41.64p |
Neha Velaga | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 1:41.85p | |
Emily Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:42.31p |
Eunice Ardamoy | Upper Merion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:42.79p |
Emma Gibney | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 24 | 1:43.77p |
Maura Clancy | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1:46.78p |
Lauren Brown | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1:48.06p |
Anna Garcia | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:48.95p |
Eliza Brook | Radnor Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:50.40p |