Women's 200yd Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Karlee Carminati | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 3 | 1 | 2:16.13 |
Corinne Capodanno | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:16.94 |
Kylene Ronayne | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2:18.26 |
Paige Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2:18.59 |
Shayne Cerebe | Unattached MA | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2:22.94 |
Danielle DelGiorno | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:24.55 |
Meghan Eife | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:26.23 |
Katherine Schaefer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2:26.53 |
Amanda Zlotnikoff | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2:27.88 |
Kailyn Evans | Unattached MA | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2:28.21 |
Leigh Lacy | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2:29.33 |
Nina Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:29.53 |
Allison Cardow | Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2:29.70 |
Margaret Gentile | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2:29.95 |
Carleigh Abromovitz | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2:31.76 |
Jessica Zettlemoyer | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2:31.88 |
Madeline Blanchard | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 6 | 2:32.00 |
Katherine Matakas | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 5 | 8 | 2:32.53 |
Lindsay Good | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 9 | 2:33.04 |
Alexandra Sices | Serpents | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2:34.13 |
Paige Bennett | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2:34.37 |
Candace Brown | Serpents | 3 | 6 | 11 | 2:35.34 |
Tara Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2:35.40 |
Kelly Devlin | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 12 | 2:35.99 |
Ryann Schutt | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:36.68 |
Katelyn Wojnar | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2:36.81 |
Tiara White | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2:37.56 |
Amy Barrett | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 6 | 2:37.68 |
April Kupsky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:37.90 |
Madeline Nitroy | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 6 | 6 | 7 | 2:37.96 |
Acacia Raffle | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 13 | 2:38.08 |
Lauren DeCrescente | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 6 | 14 | 2:38.66 |
Carly Zlotnikoff | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2:38.80 |
Siobhan McCarthy | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 6 | 1 | 2:39.23 |
Olivia Matinas | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2:39.83 |
Hanna Blewett | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2:39.84 |
Emilie Hager | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 6 | 8 | 2:40.07 |
Heidi Zirnkilton | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2:40.80 |
Allison Thomas | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2:41.62 |
Demetria Ruhl | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:42.01 |
Julia Barbon | Albright Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:42.32 |
Samantha D'amico | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2:42.82 |
Rebekah Good | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2:43.03 |
Courtney Mitchell | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2:43.52 |
Caroline Gillespie | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2:44.09 |
Jessica Wiley | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2:47.02 |
Julia Condran | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:47.12 |
Amanda Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 2:47.20 |
Melody Zheng | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:47.81 |
Anna Sawyer | WissahickonComunityAquaticClub | 2 | 6 | 1 | 2:48.61 |
Olivia Guthy | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2:49.00 |
Emily Spor | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 3 | 17 | 2:50.15 |
Sarah Mousley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2:50.51 |
Kristen Quindlen | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2:50.85 |
Hayden Semisch | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2:51.06 |
Valencia Williams | Serpents | 1 | 4 | 18 | 2:51.70 |
Atim Kilama | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2:52.10 |
Anisah Thomas | Serpents | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2:52.17 |
Madison Grenoble | Lionville Community YMCA | 2 | 1 | 8 | 2:52.55 |
Elizabeth DeBruin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2:52.91 |
Helen Shekhterman | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2:54.03 |
Simone Outlaw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:55.26 |
Abigail Spor | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:57.36 |
Grace Ferguson | Lionville Community YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:59.91 |
Emily Newhall | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:00.44 |
Valeria Alva | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:01.43 |
Alexandra Martinez | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3:01.97 |
Hannah Glassmire | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3:02.61 |
Talia Zlupko | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3:02.77 |
Courtney Outlaw | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | 12 | 3:04.15 |
Alexandra Buckley | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3:05.19 |
Megan Dougherty | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 3:07.94 |
Kaia Taylor | Serpents | 2 | 3 | 14 | 3:10.13 |
Catherine Roberts | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3:10.86 |
Levy Margolin | Unattached MA | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3:12.69 |
Alice Su | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3:12.96 |
Sara Hole | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 3:17.37 |
Jessica Manley | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 2 | 17 | 3:26.73 |
Kate Mattson | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3:48.04 |
Elizabeth Conaty | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 4 | 18 | 3:54.11 |
Courtney Paulus | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 5 | NS | |
Chelsea Driver | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Amanda Bogle | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Guisela Aste | Jersey Devilrays Swimming | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Rebecca Cowan | Lionville Community YMCA | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Gabriella Kovacs | Dolphins Community Aquatics AS | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Dena O'Larnic | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Gillian Sullivan | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Julia Wright | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 4 | NS | |
Jenna Kessler | Ridley Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | NS |