Men's 50 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Dale Johnson | Jupiter Dragons Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 1 | 33.86 |
Christian Friberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 2 | 36.29 |
Kyle Shutt | Sunbury Branch YMCA | 5 | 7 | 3 | 36.66 |
Charles Teague | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 5 | 4 | 37.20 |
Jarod Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 3 | 5 | 37.29 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 6 | 37.54 |
Daniel Waterland | Brandywine-De YMCA | 5 | 8 | 7 | 37.70 |
Andy Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 37.88 |
Ryan Hartmann | North Penn Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 9 | 38.03 |
Max Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 10 | 38.19 |
Bryce Gorman | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 4 | 11 | 38.58 |
Matthew Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 39.54 |
Jack Waite | Malvern Swimming Association | 4 | 7 | 12 | 39.73 |
Devon Polak | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 40.26 |
Brian Nordgren | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 14 | 40.90 |
Sean Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 2 | 41.06 |
Carson Shipley | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 3 | 15 | 41.12 |
Zachary Alderfer | Perkiomen Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 41.27 |
Matthew Klasnic | Greensburg YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 3 | 41.75 |
Ben Botkin | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 41.78 |
Steven Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 42.06 |
Joseph Kim | Unattached Swimmer | 4 | 1 | 17 | 42.44 |
James Karagiannis | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 5 | 18 | 42.63 |
Derek Gimbel | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 4 | 19 | 42.64 |
Kevin Eriksen | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 1 | 20 | 42.77 |
Luke Fernandez | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 8 | 21 | 43.23 |
Isaac Salinas | Malvern Swimming Association | 2 | 5 | 22 | 43.27 |
Kipp Astin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 6 | 23 | 43.31 |
Carson Hilliard | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 1 | 7 | 24 | 43.76 |
James Kim | Unattached Swimmer | 2 | 3 | 5 | 43.88 |
Nathaniel Mehring | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 6 | 25 | 43.92 |
Marc Arsever | Germantown Academy Aquatic | 2 | 7 | 6 | 44.26 |
Tyler Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 1 | 2 | 7 | 44.48 |
Garrett Gall | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 44.64 |
Mason Laur | Peters Township Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 2 | 45.06 |
Anthony Lonzo | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 46.62 |
Benjamin Cramer | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 27 | 46.86 |
Liam White | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 4 | 9 | 46.87 |
Matthew Rolph | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 28 | 47.00 |
John Sandala | Penn-Trafford Aqua Club | 2 | 1 | 29 | 47.38 |
Keith Reis | Williamsport Area Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 30 | 47.45 |
Matthew O'connor | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 31 | 47.56 |
Michael Challis | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 32 | 47.61 |
Alexander Gosek | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 8 | 10 | 47.77 |
Andrew Morrow | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 11 | 48.86 |
Ryan Faikish | North Penn Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 3 | 49.06 |
Luke Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 12 | 50.48 |
Tucker Ball | Aquatic Club of the West Shore | 1 | 8 | 13 | 50.67 |
Jacob Karagiannis | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 6 | 14 | 51.15 |
Daniel Kinkade | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 7 | 15 | 53.49 |
Kevin Hu | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 33 | 54.46 |
Payton Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 16 | 55.02 |
Jackson Nicastro | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 34 | 55.21 |
Bradley Donelan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 35 | 58.08 |
Frederick Li | Nrg Swimming | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:01.18 |
Jonas Andrulonis | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1:08.71 |
Zachary Schreckengast | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Ryan James | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Micah Wolf | Cumberland Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Alexander Seman | Unattached Swimmer | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Robert McLoughlin | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Nathaniel Ruhl | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | NS |