Men's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Romain Decrop | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 55.10 |
Garrett Sharesky | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 1 | 57.09 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58.30 |
Seth Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:00.03 |
Alexander Lopez | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1:00.58 |
Matthew Kline | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:01.96 |
Carlos Rodriguez Jr | Pocono Family Ymca | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.64 |
Jarod LaSelva | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:03.79 |
Austin Lauer | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.82 |
Edward Zawatski | Rally Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:05.11 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1:07.48 |
Jose Jacome | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:07.70 |
John Woltornist | Unatt - Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:07.96 |
Jarrod Hendricks | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:09.43 |
Mark Bushner | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.88 |
Kristian Olsen | Unattached | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1:10.09 |
Andrew Vanim | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1:11.22 |
Christopher Fleming | Ridley Area Ymca | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.88 |
Alexander Sutera | Hunterdon County Ymca | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:12.49 |
Shjon Watlington | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1:13.09 |
Liam Breslin | Hunterdon County Ymca | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:16.75 |
Andrew Blair | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.94 |
Eric Wagner | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.17 |
Ethan Frederick | Upper Perk Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:34.12 |
Bryce Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:36.45 |
Grayden Hogan | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:42.10 |
Austin Farinella | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:49.20 |
Benjamin Balberchak | Palmyra Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Michael Inglesby | Pocono Family Ymca | 2 | 1 | NS | |
David Vandoren | Hunterdon County Ymca | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Andrew Davis | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Zachary Jacobs | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Georgiy Soltanov | Falcon Swim Club | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Benjamin Wiener | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | DQ | |
Christopher Moritz | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Jonas Lackey | Albright Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Cawley | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Ian Yext | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 2 | 4 | NS |