Women's 100yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:03.02 |
Julie McNeil | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:04.80 |
Rebecca Yao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:05.24 |
Katie Schick | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:05.81 |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1:06.38 |
Dana Ratner | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.46 |
Madison Hart | Baldwin Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.05 |
Linda Ashmead | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 2 | 2 | 1:07.63 |
Jacquelyn Bingham | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1:07.93 |
Caitlin Coughlin | Jennersville YMCA | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:08.04 |
Theresa Hayward | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 6 | 1:08.42 |
Alyson Gawin | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1:08.49 |
Jordan McCool | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:09.32 |
Erin Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:09.99 |
Megan Guilfoyle | Golden Ram Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1:10.03 |
Kelly Schnaufer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1:10.25 |
Kim Bemiller | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:10.26 |
Rachel Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1:10.55 |
Mikayla Vague | Westtown Aquatics Program | 1 | 4 | 10 | 1:10.67 |
Shanna Carwell | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.03 |
Kaitlin Hur | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1:11.46 |
Grace Carey | Golden Ram Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1:11.89 |
Natalie Delworth | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:11.90 |
Tomomi Nakano | Hershey Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 5 | 1:11.96 |
Claire Wolters | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1:12.06 |
Megan Tunnell | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1:12.07 |
Gabriella Stockett | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1:12.10 |
Shannon Himes | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1:12.31 |
Margaret Musser | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1:12.40 |
Juliet McGlaughlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1:12.64 |
Kaitlyn Agger | Suburban Seahawks Club | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1:12.70 |
Alexandra Mastrangelo | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1:12.79 |
Evangeline Cai | Suburban Seahawks Club | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1:13.07 |
Sarah Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.18 |
Rebecca Zaayenga | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1:13.51 |
Kathleen Marotto | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1:14.39 |
Patricia Markey | Baldwin Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:14.56 |
Summer Martin | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 7 | 7 | 1:14.59 |
Katie Hensler | Spirit Swimming | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:14.71 |
Jenny Eurich | Elizabethtown Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1:15.08 |
Rebecca Rodriguez | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:15.19 |
Rebecca Fuller | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 1:15.94 | |
Kelley Darlington | Tiger Shark Swimming | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:16.01 |
Avery Lentini | Spirit Swimming | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.21 |
Kiera Callahan | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:16.33 |
Jennifer Pastorino | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1:16.42 |
Julia Sherry | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.49 |
Julianna Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 6 | 8 | 10 | 1:16.83 |
Jordan Stansfield | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1:16.86 |
Lauren Hazard | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.02 |
Alyssa Leitz | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:17.10 |
Caitlin Pierson | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:17.12 |
Madison Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 7 | 12 | 1:17.79 |
Kerrianne Davies | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:18.63 |
Talyn Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:18.78 |
Mary Clark | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 12 | 1:18.89 |
Brianna Zak | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 14 | 1:19.12 |
Michaella Currie | Jennersville YMCA | 4 | 6 | 15 | 1:19.13 |
Jillian Lloyd | Golden Ram Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.18 |
Marci Monaco-Vavrik | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 8 | 16 | 1:19.63 |
Erika Marlin | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.74 |
Delaney Schenker | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:19.95 |
Kaitlyn Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:20.16 |
Megan Drohan | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 5 | 1:20.17 |
Leah Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:20.37 |
katerina gardella | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:20.50 |
Olivia Cotellesse | Golden Ram Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1:20.62 |
Gabriela McCarty | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:20.86 |
Megan Koczur | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 6 | 9 | 1:20.91 |
Katie Lengel | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.94 |
Lauren Spillane | Radnor Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1:23.20 |
Sarah Rosser | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:23.42 |
Rebecca Warren | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 4 | 11 | 1:23.44 |
Caitlyn Tegler | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 3 | 18 | 1:23.80 |
Meg Gilbert | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 1:24.06 |
Haley Redden | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | 19 | 1:24.11 |
Alexandra Higgins | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1:24.67 |
Jessica Wiley | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.78 |
Sydney Belej | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.84 |
Kimberly Kohler | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:25.15 |
Camryn Carter | Golden Ram Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1:25.39 |
Katie Gallant | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1:26.14 |
Lillian Wang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 16 | 1:26.50 |
Cassidy Treese | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:26.58 |
Piper Jones | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:26.82 |
Kyra Kowalewski | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1:26.93 |
Hannah Thornton | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1:28.91 |
Paige Ottaviano | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:29.28 |
Amber Joseph | Neshaminy Core Swimming | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:29.42 |
Marin Adams | Suburban Seahawks Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:29.56 |
Mackenzie Proetto | Suburban Seahawks Club | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1:29.67 |
Madison Gaffney | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:30.91 |
Kimberly Franciscus | Jennersville YMCA | 5 | 8 | 6 | 1:31.08 |
Shannon Barrett | Westtown Aquatics Program | 3 | 8 | 20 | 1:32.15 |
Alexandra Burke | Jennersville YMCA | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1:32.16 |
Alaina Ricci | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:32.51 |
Nora Derbyshire | Radnor Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:33.72 |
Elizabeth Bunn | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1:33.83 |
Katherine Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:34.31 |
Sarah Bender | Radnor Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:34.34 |