Men's 200 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Robert Dickson | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 8 | 1 | 15 | 2:14.70p |
William Beard | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:14.84p |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 16 | 2:14.88p |
Peter Conzola | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 17 | 2:14.95p |
Andrew Defriece | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2:14.99p |
Gregory Brocato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2:15.63p |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 18 | 2:16.06p |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | 19 | 2:16.14p |
Brandon Fronczak | Westtown Aquatics Program | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2:16.18p |
James Palmer | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 21 | 2:16.38p |
Colin Orlowski | Pocono Family Ymca | 7 | 1 | 22 | 2:16.68p |
Jameson Achuff | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 2 | 23 | 2:16.77p |
Michael Jensen | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:16.96p |
Ethan Stinner | Parkland Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 24 | 2:17.00p |
Herb Shackleton | Parkland Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 5 | 2:17.17p |
John Woltornist | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2:17.19p |
Jarrod Hendricks | Lehigh Valley Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 26 | 2:17.83p |
Timothy Chien | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 5 | 27 | 2:17.85p |
Aidan Wilson | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2:18.10p |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De Ymca | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2:18.15p |
Edward Zawatski | Rally Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 30 | 2:18.28p |
Colin Happ | Upper Main Line Ymca | 5 | 6 | 31 | 2:18.40p |
Brett Lambert | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2:18.46p |
William Cather | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 33 | 2:18.57p |
Raymond Ferki | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 34 | 2:19.35p |
Hunter Krum | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 4 | 5 | 35 | 2:19.48p |
Harry Hall | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 36 | 2:19.49p |
Ryan Owens | Boyertown Area Ymca | 5 | 1 | 37 | 2:19.71p |
Allen Shmurak | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2:20.06p |
Michael Thomas | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 7 | 2:20.09p |
Sam Magnan | Parkland Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 38 | 2:20.47p |
Brian Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 39 | 2:20.52p |
Luke Braswell | York Ymca Swimming | 4 | 2 | 40 | 2:20.83p |
Jon Anderson | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 41 | 2:20.92p |
Kevin Gill | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 2 | 6 | 42 | 2:20.99p |
Will Benner | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 2:21.07p |
William Drexler | Hershey Aquatic Club | 5 | 8 | 44 | 2:21.21p |
Joseph Malafronte | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 6 | 2 | 8 | 2:21.72p |
Haralambus Mourelatos | Friends' Central Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 45 | 2:21.76p |
Tyler Cummings | Westtown Aquatics Program | 2 | 1 | 46 | 2:22.06p |
Michael Barboun | Delaware Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 47 | 2:22.40p |
Reed French | York Ymca Swimming | 4 | 1 | 48 | 2:22.75p |
Matthew Daniel | Five Star Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2:22.81p |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2:22.91p |
Ryan McHenry | Tri-Hampton Ymca | 3 | 8 | 49 | 2:23.71p |
Taylor Myers | York Ymca Swimming | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:23.81p |
Jorge Azcona | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 50 | 2:24.06p |
Carlos Obregon | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2:24.06p |
Mark Pino | Eht Seahawks | 4 | 3 | 13 | 2:24.11p |
Vincent Kerestes | York Ymca Swimming | 2 | 3 | 51 | 2:24.12p |
Matthew McGough | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 14 | 2:24.49p |
Isaiah Duck | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 52 | 2:25.84p |
Richard Price-Sanchez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 53 | 2:26.27p |
Quentin Cody | Lionville Community Ymca | 6 | 7 | 15 | 2:26.35p |
Cole McGrath | Albright Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 16 | 2:26.48p |
Joseph Vizza | Germantown Academy Aquatic Cl | 5 | 8 | 17 | 2:27.42p |
Alexander Apa | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 4 | 18 | 2:27.54p |
Michael Fiscus | Ocean City C-Cerpants | 5 | 7 | 19 | 2:27.65p |
David Crossland | Delaware Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2:28.13p |
James Seymour | York Ymca Swimming | 3 | 3 | 54 | 2:28.50p |
Daniel Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2:28.68p |
Timothy Proctor | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:29.22p |
James Wilson | Lancaster Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2:29.47p |
Zachary Fong | Medford Sports Club | 2 | 5 | 24 | 2:29.86p |
John Alloway | Jersey Wahoos Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 2:29.98p |
Douglas Boehme | Unattached | 6 | 1 | 26 | 2:30.49p |
Grant Fisher | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 55 | 2:31.73p |
Zachary Washart | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:32.15p |
Brennan Smith | Golden Ram Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 28 | 2:32.36p |
Samuel Hawke | Upper Main Line Ymca | 3 | 5 | 29 | 2:32.58p |
Christopher Furcon | Brandywine-Coatesville Y | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2:33.37p |
Collin Villari | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 31 | 2:33.47p |
Aviad Mana | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2:33.65p |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 33 | 2:34.54p |
Trevor Brinton | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 56 | 2:34.74p |
D. Sellers | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 34 | 2:35.39p |
Michael Courter | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 35 | 2:35.80p |
Cameron Robertson | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 2 | 3 | 36 | 2:35.90p |
Bryce Ciecko | Shockwaves Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 37 | 2:36.26p |
Alexander Milligan | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 38 | 2:36.35p |
Matthew Zappe | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 3 | 8 | 39 | 2:36.40p |
Matthew Mills | Greater Philadelphia Aquatic C | 3 | 1 | 40 | 2:37.44p |
Justin Liu | Atlantic City Aquatic Club | 6 | 8 | 41 | 2:41.55p |
Kyle Shutt | Sunbury Branch Ymca | 1 | 5 | 42 | 2:46.16p |
Scott Luttmann | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 43 | 2:46.91p |
Hunter McRee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 44 | 2:56.23p |
Michael Ashmead | Unattached | 6 | 2 | NSp | |
Doug Leonard | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NSp | |
Christopher Chilelli | Jersey Storm Swimming | 1 | 4 | DQp |