Women's 400M Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Amy Modglin | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:57.89 |
Diana Greco | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 2 | 5:09.46 |
Alexandra Young | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:12.01 |
Lauren Law | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5:15.42 |
Adrienne Phillips | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:16.22 |
Caroline Finkbeiner | Wsy Swimming | 2 | 8 | 6 | 5:19.93 |
Jessica Burkett | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:21.27 |
Courtney Beidler | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5:22.01 |
Madison Thomas | York YMCA Swimming | 2 | 6 | 9 | 5:22.32 |
Erin Seiler | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 7 | 10 | 5:22.54 |
Emily Harris | Unattached MA | 4 | 5 | 11 | 5:23.14 |
Carly Munchel | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:24.38 |
Meghan Price | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 13 | 5:25.47 |
Kelly Dvoryak | Wsy Swimming | 3 | 6 | 14 | 5:30.29 |
Erin Regan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 15 | 5:31.35 |
Lauren Ahrens | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 16 | 5:32.05 |
Taylor Hoover | York YMCA Swimming | 7 | 3 | 17 | 5:32.07 |
Megan Happ | Unattached MA | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5:32.43 |
Mia Nonnenberg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 19 | 5:32.50 |
Amy Lewis | Unattached MA | 3 | 5 | 20 | 5:32.93 |
Christina Formica | Lower Moreland Lightning | 8 | 3 | 21 | 5:33.08 |
Courtney Schaefer | York YMCA Swimming | 3 | 4 | 22 | 5:36.85 |
Caitlin Jokubaitis | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 2 | 23 | 5:39.11 |
Kylie McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 24 | 5:39.19 |
Lauren Keenan | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5:41.79 |
Bria Otwell | Unattached - AM | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5:42.80 |
Samantha Wheatley | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5:42.85 |
Erica Fabbri | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 1 | 28 | 5:43.71 |
Alisha Forrest | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 29 | 5:44.18 |
Layne Gable | Diplomat Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 30 | 5:44.68 |
Anna Haggerty | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 31 | 5:46.01 |
Alexis Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 2 | 32 | 5:46.63 |
Maggie Slocomb | Western YMCA Wahoos - Usa | 7 | 7 | 33 | 5:46.93 |
Sabrina Mortell | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 7 | 34 | 5:47.25 |
Julia Randolph | York YMCA Swimming | 5 | 4 | 35 | 5:48.42 |
Alexis Anderson | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 2 | 36 | 5:49.09 |
Whitney Gould | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 8 | 37 | 5:49.38 |
Madeline Barlow | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 4 | 38 | 5:49.59 |
Cassandra Cigich | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 39 | 5:50.76 |
Alison Barahona | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 6 | 40 | 5:51.02 |
Devonne Moore | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 1 | 41 | 5:52.43 |
Christine Sipos | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 4 | 42 | 5:55.56 |
Sarah Wells | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 4 | 43 | 5:56.63 |
Ellie O' Brien | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 6 | 44 | 5:57.36 |
Alexa Turpin | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 2 | 45 | 5:59.65 |
Savannah Quinn | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 5 | 46 | 6:01.12 |
Caitlin Wilson | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 3 | 47 | 6:04.29 |
Brooke Burschlag | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 6 | 48 | 6:05.85 |
Darian Baker | Norwin Aqua Club | 5 | 8 | 49 | 6:09.25 |
Casey Harvey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 6 | 3 | 50 | 6:12.12 |
Jennifer Biener | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 4 | 51 | 6:12.31 |
Madeline Blanchard | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 8 | 52 | 6:12.69 |
Lauren Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 6 | 53 | 6:16.42 |
Halle Whyte | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 54 | 6:27.25 |
Taylor Shirley | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 1 | 55 | 6:34.84 |
Sarah Waszyn | Norwin Aqua Club | 6 | 7 | 56 | 6:41.70 |
Mara Tamminga | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 7 | 8 | 57 | 6:42.38 |
Caitlin Gaffney | Norwin Aqua Club | 7 | 4 | 58 | 7:25.13 |
Elizabeth O'connor | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 7 | 5 | 59 | 7:26.17 |
Alyssa Houser | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 1 | NS | |
Celeste Bitting | York YMCA Swimming | 7 | 2 | DQ | |
Melissa Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 2 | DQ |