Men's 400 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Joshua Wakeley | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:13.75 |
Shane McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:16.49 |
Luke Bushman | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4:16.62 |
Jack Zierenberg | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4:16.71 |
Luke Trimmer | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4:17.33 |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4:19.76 |
Dylan Ludwick | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4:20.65 |
Nathan Reed | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4:20.67 |
Alexander Naglich | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 1 | 7 | 9 | 4:21.75 |
Scott Marino | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 10 | 4:23.10 |
Tyler Rauth | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 4:25.52 |
Evan Holder | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 12 | 4:25.64 |
Bradley Gibble | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 4:25.86 |
Connor Yoo | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4:28.23 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 7 | 15 | 4:29.29 |
David Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 16 | 4:29.51 |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 8 | 3 | 17 | 4:30.27 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 6 | 18 | 4:30.58 |
Cody Wimmer | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 19 | 4:32.91 |
Maruti Kolloru | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 1 | 20 | 4:33.48 |
Kevin Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 21 | 4:33.66 |
Kyle Magee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 5 | 22 | 4:35.56 |
Robert Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 4:36.12 |
Matthew Luminais | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4:36.91 |
William Drennen | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4:37.27 |
Robert Phiambolis | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 26 | 4:38.64 |
Michael Chen | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 7 | 27 | 4:38.75 |
Jeffrey Mikitka | Albright Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 28 | 4:39.50 |
Jonathan Stanton | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 1 | 29 | 4:41.45 |
Jackson Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 30 | 4:42.07 |
Nicholas Giordano | Unattached MA | 8 | 2 | 4:42.48 | |
Avery Soong | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 31 | 4:42.68 |
John Baxter | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 7 | 32 | 4:43.03 |
Matthew Patterson | Norwin Aqua Club | 3 | 7 | 33 | 4:43.23 |
Nicholas Gutsche | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 3 | 34 | 4:43.34 |
Zachary Rickens | Wsy Swimming | 5 | 5 | 35 | 4:47.03 |
Timothy Ware | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 36 | 4:48.38 |
Robert Speese | Central Bucks Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 4:49.77 | |
Daniel Leskowicz | Albright Aquatic Club | 7 | 6 | 37 | 4:52.25 |
Alexander Schon | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 2 | 38 | 4:52.98 |
Patrick Griffin | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 4 | 4 | 39 | 4:53.25 |
Dylan North | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4:53.97 |
Brian Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 3 | 40 | 4:55.27 |
Colin Happ | Upper Main Line YMCA | 5 | 8 | 41 | 4:55.58 |
Ariel Spektor | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4:56.27 |
John Woltornist | Unattached Emac | 6 | 5 | 42 | 4:57.31 |
Brian Ross | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 43 | 4:58.70 |
Paul Johnston | Central Bucks Swim Team | 5 | 7 | 44 | 4:59.85 |
David Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 8 | 4 | 45 | 5:00.41 |
James Mauk | Brandywine-De YMCA | 6 | 3 | 46 | 5:02.37 |
Jeffrey Sloan | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 5 | 1 | 47 | 5:02.64 |
Sam Rosenthal | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 48 | 5:03.04 |
Coire Gavin-Hanner | Upper Main Line YMCA | 6 | 6 | 49 | 5:07.08 |
Ryan McHenry | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 2 | 50 | 5:09.14 |
Taylor Myers | York YMCA Swimming | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5:12.50 |
Brandon McKenzie | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 7 | 51 | 5:13.68 |
Alex Coppotelli | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 6 | 8 | 52 | 5:14.24 |
Trey Crump | Upper Main Line YMCA | 7 | 3 | 53 | 5:20.40 |
Eric Booth | Norwin Aqua Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5:20.66 |
Evan Villafranca | Central Bucks Swim Team | 6 | 1 | 54 | 5:20.81 |
Alex Pronzato | Central Bucks Swim Team | 7 | 2 | 55 | 5:21.52 |
Randal Stephens | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5:23.51 |
Karl Dornstauder | Brandywine-De YMCA | 7 | 4 | 56 | 5:25.14 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5:25.81 |
Max Jorris | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 3 | 7 | 5:26.42 |
Ian Carey | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 57 | 5:27.60 |
Alexender Apa | Wsy Swimming | 1 | 1 | 5:27.63 | |
Kevin Jay | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 7 | 5:33.04 | |
James Kirkby | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 7 | 8 | 5:34.25 |
August Carlozzi | Brandywine-De YMCA | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5:34.96 |
Alexander Sun | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:36.28 |
Mitchell Etter | Nittany Lion Aquatic Club | 4 | 1 | 11 | 5:36.55 |
Aaron Buzdygon | Brandywine-De YMCA | 3 | 5 | 12 | 5:42.85 |
Andrew Ferg | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 5:46.29 |
Theodore Gunn | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 5 | 14 | 5:47.06 |
Jackson Green | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 5:50.88 | |
Charles Teague | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:58.10 |
Julian Turner | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 8 | 16 | 5:58.39 |
Collin Hanlon | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 1 | 17 | 5:59.95 |
Ryan Hohman | Diplomat Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 18 | 6:05.52 |
Hunter McRee | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 19 | 6:11.85 |
Grae Elliott | York YMCA Swimming | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6:19.20 |
Christian White | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 2 | 21 | 6:28.45 |
Bryce Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 22 | 6:29.26 |
Justin Mills | Collegiate Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 23 | 6:42.25 |
James Calcagni | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 4 | 24 | 6:50.76 |
Derrick Kennedy | Brandywine-De YMCA | 2 | 3 | 25 | 6:55.50 |
Derek Gimbel | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 2 | 5 | 26 | 7:24.03 |
Liam Duffy | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Alexander Falcon | Tri-Hampton YMCA | 3 | 2 | NS |