Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jason Tourigny | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.50 |
Matthew Tkach | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.10 |
Craig Lewin | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.20 |
Timothy Adamovage | Exeter Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:08.79 |
Travis Mosca | North Shore Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1:08.98 |
David Gorham | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1:09.99 |
Andrew Boudreau | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1:10.03 |
Derek Spencer | Rowell's Raiders Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 8 | 1:10.25 |
Ryan Neary | Vermont Area Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1:10.97 |
Michael Klinkow | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1:11.29 |
Christopher LeCompte | Rowell's Raiders Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:11.37 |
Zachary Jenkins | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:11.51 |
Ethan Brown | New Wave Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1:11.59 |
Craig Vitale | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 14 | 1:11.79 |
Douglas Pelletier | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 15 | 1:11.97 |
Jonathan Meltz | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 2 | 4 | 16 | 1:12.35 |
Herbert Darling | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:12.37 |
Timothy Kearney | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 4 | 4 | 18 | 1:12.51 |
Jon Theodore | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:12.89 |
Jordan Mitchell-Love | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:12.96 |
Ryan Adams | Dynamo Swimming YMCA | 2 | 5 | 21 | 1:13.06 |
Tyler McGuire | Vermont Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1:13.17 |
Scott Mayfield | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:13.90 |
Sean Sullivan | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1:14.75 |
Joe Smigelski | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:14.82 |
Todd Young | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1:15.49 |
Benjamin Walsh | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1:16.08 |
Aaron Page | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:16.35 |
Ian Ward | Blue Dolphins | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:16.96 |
Andrew Tanner | Blue Dolphins | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1:17.39 |
Mathew Card | Seekonk Dolphins | 5 | 6 | 5 | 1:17.56 |
Robert Samuels | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1:18.21 |
Ben Clark | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:18.31 |
Michael Avery | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 3 | 8 | 1:18.66 |
Scott Neary | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1:18.89 |
Robert Delean | Vermont Area Swim Team | 5 | 4 | 10 | 1:19.15 |
Boris Romanovsky | North Shore Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:19.83 |
Mark Perelis | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:19.89 |
Kyle Leonard | Amherst Tritons Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:20.05 |
Andrew Willbrant | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:20.34 |
Cameron Shepherd | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 15 | 1:20.55 |
Duncan McGovern | Peterborough Wave | 2 | 5 | 16 | 1:21.02 |
David Benedict | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1:21.49 |
Steve Pelliccia | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:21.52 |
Alex Macdonald | Green Mountain Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:21.63 |
Brandon Schofield | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:21.69 |
Dillon Wise | Rowell's Raiders Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1:21.97 |
Collin Page | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:22.01 |
Xiang-Ern Yeo | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:22.37 |
Patrick Sullivan | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:22.86 |
Graeme Harcourt | New Wave Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1:22.89 |
Daniel Racki | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1:22.98 |
Patrick Troy | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:23.84 |
John Gorham | Southern NH FINS Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:23.85 |
Tim Tuveson | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1:24.23 |
Evan McHugh | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1:24.53 |
Kenny Roy | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 25 | 1:25.46 |
Lucas Tiziani | Seekonk Dolphins | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1:25.57 |
Granite Huang | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1:25.73 |
Matthew Snider | Vermont Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1:25.99 |
Tyler Curley | Patriot Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:26.15 |
Matthew Wessels | Concord Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:28.20 |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:28.25 |
Christian Bishop | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:28.93 |
Spencer Frank | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:29.21 |
Omri Bernstein | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:31.88 |
Alex Latka | Pioneer Valley Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1:32.32 |
Chris Argiros | North Shore Piranha Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1:32.98 |
Benjamin Goldberg | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:33.71 |
Kenneth Crawford | Seacoast Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:34.67 |
Colton Skavicus | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:39.51 |
Justin Bouffard | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.27 |
Nathan Hosking | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:43.73 |
Max Fabian | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:43.80 |
Kevin Bond | Portsmouth Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:44.21 |
Christopher Bergeron | Vermont Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1:44.94 |
George McClure | Merrmack Valley Pirates | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1:48.68 |
Nicholas Kranc | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Jonathan Gurwitz | Central Mass Cyclones | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Trevor Kennison | Valley Gators/Keene Swim Club | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Drew Smith | Exeter Swim Team | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Jason Fixler | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 3 | NS |