Women's 200 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Colleen O'Neil | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 22 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.19 |
Tara Morrissette | Seacoast Swimming Association | 22 | 3 | 2 | 2:35.16 |
Julianne Roehrig | Seacoast Swimming Association | 21 | 2 | 3 | 2:39.06 |
Rebecca Anderson | Green Mountain Aquatics | 17 | 4 | 4 | 2:39.12 |
Taylor Ellis | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 21 | 3 | 5 | 2:39.75 |
Marguerite Farrington | Seacoast Swimming Association | 22 | 4 | 6 | 2:40.03 |
Carolyn Cohen | Patriot Swim Club | 20 | 2 | 7 | 2:40.15 |
Kelsi Hobbs | Seacoast Swimming Association | 22 | 6 | 8 | 2:40.30 |
Victoria Weinstock | Patriot Swim Club | 20 | 6 | 9 | 2:40.58 |
Ella Thompson | North Country Aquatic Club | 18 | 4 | 10 | 2:40.86 |
Heather Beardsworth | Portsmouth Swim Team | 21 | 5 | 11 | 2:40.87 |
Katherine Weaver | Unattached | 22 | 1 | 12 | 2:41.70 |
Emma Rotner | Seacoast Swimming Association | 19 | 3 | 13 | 2:41.90 |
Jessica Crowley | Patriot Swim Club | 17 | 5 | 14 | 2:42.20 |
Chelsey Long | Seacoast Swimming Association | 21 | 4 | 15 | 2:42.32 |
Kelly Huber | Patriot Swim Club | 19 | 2 | 16 | 2:42.50 |
Lori Yeaman | Seacoast Swimming Association | 22 | 2 | 17 | 2:42.66 |
Hayley Booher | Green Mountain Aquatics | 20 | 5 | 18 | 2:43.06 |
Eva Childers | Unattached | 17 | 2 | 19 | 2:43.13 |
Meagan Bellamy | Seacoast Swimming Association | 21 | 1 | 20 | 2:43.33 |
Kelsey McGovern | Green Mountain Aquatics | 15 | 6 | 21 | 2:44.13 |
Lindsay McNall | Green Mountain Aquatics | 16 | 5 | 22 | 2:44.56 |
Nicole Anderson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 19 | 6 | 23 | 2:45.01 |
Isabel Reis | Exeter Swim Team | 11 | 1 | 24 | 2:45.22 |
Alyssa Smith | Seacoast Swimming Association | 18 | 2 | 25 | 2:45.62 |
Chiara Secules | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 20 | 4 | 26 | 2:45.74 |
Tana Bao | Magnus Aquatic Group | 20 | 3 | 27 | 2:45.76 |
Taylor Briseno | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 1 | 28 | 2:46.28 |
Meghan Powers | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 19 | 5 | 29 | 2:46.69 |
Maya Lazarovich | Green Mountain Aquatics | 20 | 1 | 30 | 2:46.80 |
Caitlin Klockner | Patriot Swim Club | 16 | 4 | 31 | 2:46.87 |
Kelsey Hayden | Seacoast Swimming Association | 16 | 3 | 32 | 2:47.17 |
Morganne Hodsdon | Portsmouth Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 33 | 2:47.30 |
Siyao Tian | Patriot Swim Club | 18 | 5 | 34 | 2:47.47 |
Courteney Martin | Patriot Swim Club | 17 | 1 | 35 | 2:47.76 |
Caitlin Michaels | North Country Aquatic Club | 21 | 6 | 36 | 2:48.26 |
Molly Weber | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2:48.67 |
Anne Vayda | Green Mountain Aquatics | 14 | 3 | 38 | 2:49.49 |
Molly Dillon | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 14 | 2 | 39 | 2:49.86 |
Taylor Avrett | Seacoast Swimming Association | 18 | 1 | 40 | 2:50.25 |
Hannah Kane | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 17 | 3 | 41 | 2:50.27 |
Sabrina Thulander | Portsmouth Swim Team | 18 | 3 | 42 | 2:50.46 |
Meredith Nyser | Seacoast Swimming Association | 15 | 3 | 43 | 2:50.50 |
Elizabeth Rose | Seacoast Swimming Association | 17 | 6 | 44 | 2:50.80 |
Tiffany Chen | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 19 | 4 | 45 | 2:51.00 |
Elizabeth Malia | Seacoast Swimming Association | 18 | 6 | 46 | 2:51.22 |
Katherine Luniewicz | Charles River Aquatics | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2:51.69 |
Michaela Hurley | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 6 | 47 | 2:51.81 |
Charlotte Cole | Charles River Aquatics | 8 | 6 | 48 | 2:51.97 |
Julia Bushell | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 15 | 2 | 49 | 2:52.01 |
Emily Kates | Portsmouth Swim Team | 15 | 1 | 50 | 2:52.08 |
Parker Goss | North Country Aquatic Club | 14 | 4 | 51 | 2:53.16 |
Jessica Roehrig | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 4 | 52 | 2:53.70 |
Patricia Kelly | Seacoast Swimming Association | 19 | 1 | 53 | 2:53.94 |
Tiffany Shao | Patriot Swim Club | 15 | 5 | 2 | 2:53.99 |
Kyra Sarazen | Exeter Swim Team | 15 | 6 | 3 | 2:54.07 |
Mara Pereira Honohan | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 3 | 54 | 2:54.17 |
Mackenzie Niness | Magnus Aquatic Group | 14 | 6 | 55 | 2:54.36 |
Charlotte Pitts | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 13 | 1 | 56 | 2:55.02 |
Kersten Dirrane | Lakes Region Wavemakers | 13 | 2 | 57 | 2:55.51 |
Hadley Clark | Green Mountain Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 58 | 2:55.53 |
Tayla Piggott | Magnus Aquatic Group | 16 | 6 | 59 | 2:55.64 |
Jayne Vogelzang | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 10 | 2 | 60 | 2:55.82 |
Kristen Carey | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 5 | 61 | 2:55.97 |
Katharina Schwarz | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 62 | 2:56.09 |
Katherine Ainley | Seacoast Swimming Association | 15 | 5 | 63 | 2:56.47 |
Jane Tighe | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 16 | 1 | 64 | 2:56.49 |
Kathleen Bolton | Manchester Family YMCA | 11 | 2 | 65 | 2:56.80 |
Haruka Uchida | Belmont Aquatic Team | 9 | 6 | 66 | 2:56.89 |
Elisabeth Brechbuhl | Ccba Swordfish Swim Team | 15 | 4 | 4 | 2:57.19 |
Anna Belk | North Country Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 67 | 2:57.61 |
Jessica Martin | Rockingham Area Youth Swimming | 11 | 4 | 68 | 2:57.64 |
Madison Keohane | Belmont Aquatic Team | 15 | 1 | 5 | 2:57.65 |
Nicole St. Martin | Seacoast Swimming Association | 12 | 1 | 69 | 2:57.86 |
Katelyn Johnson | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 5 | 70 | 2:58.15 |
Kendall Magill | Seacoast Swimming Association | 11 | 3 | 71 | 2:58.18 |
Kathryn Aman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 11 | 2 | 6 | 2:58.21 |
Hannah Nelson | Unattached | 15 | 3 | 7 | 2:58.50 |
Samantha Flecchia | Woburn Boys & Girls Club | 12 | 3 | 72 | 2:58.52 |
Marissa Pavio | Belmont Aquatic Team | 10 | 4 | 73 | 2:59.11 |
Cassidy Black | Seacoast Swimming Association | 5 | 6 | 74 | 2:59.17 |
Tessa Oakes | Oyster River Otters | 14 | 2 | 8 | 2:59.99 |
Margaret Sullivan | Magnus Aquatic Group | 5 | 5 | 75 | 3:00.14 |
Grace Vogelzang | Bay and Ocean State Squids | 12 | 4 | 76 | 3:00.23 |
Teresa Groton | North Country Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 77 | 3:00.88 |
Alexandra Lizama | Portsmouth Swim Team | 12 | 6 | 78 | 3:00.89 |
Sydney Rogers | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 3 | 79 | 3:01.18 |
Emily Nunes | Seacoast Swimming Association | 8 | 2 | 80 | 3:01.36 |
Ashlie O'Brien | Seacoast Swimming Association | 9 | 3 | 81 | 3:01.42 |
Emma Gurchiek | Seacoast Swimming Association | 14 | 1 | 9 | 3:01.45 |
Emma Hartswick | Green Mountain Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 82 | 3:01.50 |
Angela Bleeker | Unattached | 14 | 5 | 83 | 3:01.68 |
Emma Gosselin | Southern NH Fins Swim Team | 13 | 3 | 10 | 3:01.71 |
Shannon Dowd | Magnus Aquatic Group | 12 | 4 | 11 | 3:02.24 |
Taylor Darling | South Shore YMCA Strypers | 8 | 4 | 84 | 3:02.42 |
Jenna Hayden | Seacoast Swimming Association | 13 | 4 | 12 | 3:02.67 |
Patricia Chen | Metrowest YMCA Stingrays | 11 | 6 | 85 | 3:02.91 |
Jennifer Francisco | Patriot Swim Club | 9 | 4 | 86 | 3:03.18 |
Peninah Levine | Manchester Family YMCA | 12 | 5 | 13 | 3:03.50 |
Caroline Rose | Seacoast Swimming Association | 10 | 6 | 87 | 3:03.77 |