Men's 100 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Pj Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:02.80 |
Andrew Piquette | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:03.02 |
Corey Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:04.36 |
Stephen Rochette | Unattached Abf | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:06.56 |
Michael Finocchi | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1:07.60 |
Marc Christian | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:08.54 |
Peter Gollands | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:08.55 |
Daniel Remigino | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:08.85 |
Alex Jansen | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.44 |
Randy Yamada | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:09.84 |
Kamil Koszyk | Unattached Abf | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:10.53 |
Ryan Watson | Unattached Pac | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:11.12 |
Kyle Abruzzese | Unattached Rams | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.55 |
Matthew Kates | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.57 |
Brenton Dwyer | Unattached Abf | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:13.07 |
Craig Vitale | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:13.18 |
Kevin McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:13.36 |
Samuel Bradley | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:13.61 |
Matt Wong | Norseman Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1:13.67 |
Ryan Clark | Middleboro YMCA Sea Devils | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:13.93 |
Ryan Brooks | Unattached | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:15.36 |
Raymond Grant | Seekonk Dolphins | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:15.96 |
Eric Jackwin | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1:16.95 |
Chris Parry | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:17.14 |
Conor Swanson | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:17.59 |
Justin Brooks | Unattached | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:17.60 |
Mathew Card | Seekonk Dolphins | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:18.99 |
Robert Samuels | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:19.64 |
David Thompson | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1:20.65 |
Aaron Brosnan | Patriot Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.05 |
Louie Lebart | Norseman Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:21.71 |
Christopher Quinn | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:22.00 |
Kyle Ernst | Seekonk Dolphins | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:22.22 |
Ryan Ferguson | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.87 |
David Benedict | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1:23.01 |
Daniel Racki | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1:23.09 |
Eric Skinner | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:23.50 |
James Remigino | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.54 |
Benjamin Elowe | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 4 | 8 | 8 | 1:24.64 |
Robbie Quigley | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 3 | 14 | 1:24.83 |
Lucas Tiziani | Seekonk Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 15 | 1:26.38 |
Rory Finneran | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 7 | 16 | 1:26.64 |
Andrew Schneider | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1:27.14 |
Jonathon Palmer | Greater Boston Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:27.22 |
Miguel Velazquez | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:27.71 |
James Fee | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 2 | 4 | 18 | 1:28.19 |
Eric Gosselin | Unattached Bgcp | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.87 |
Colin Fisher | Providence Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:29.08 |
Gabrial Ghazal | Seekonk Dolphins | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1:29.43 |
Jr. Sbordon | Attleboro Bluefish | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:29.61 |
Tyler Curley | Patriot Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1:30.07 |
Julian Azaret | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:31.12 |
Nicholas D'innocenzo | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 5 | 14 | 1:31.29 |
Jeffrey Winters | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 4 | 15 | 1:33.03 |
Chase Kovac | Norseman Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1:33.62 |
Desmond O'Leary | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1:34.08 |
Juan Villa | Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:34.27 |
Woody Benson | Attleboro YMCA Tsunamis | 2 | 7 | 21 | 1:34.27 |
Sean McKeown | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1:34.49 |
Joseph McLoughlin | Norseman Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 17 | 1:34.51 |
Alan Friedlander | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:34.75 |
Ryan Quinn | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:35.75 |
James Bone | Norseman Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:36.21 |
Michael Puppi | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:36.23 |
Christian Bishop | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 3 | 7 | 20 | 1:36.52 |
Eric Burtchell | Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:37.13 |
William Dunn | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:37.20 |
Nathan Reddy | Hockomock Area YMCA | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1:37.39 |
Ryan Demattia | Attleboro YMCA Tsunamis | 3 | 7 | 8 | 1:37.68 |
Scott Flanz | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:39.26 |
Nicholas Garant | Middleboro YMCA Sea Devils | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:39.26 |
Benjamin Evangelista | Rams Swimming Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:40.62 |
Nicolas Altekruse | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 1 | 5 | 22 | 1:41.15 |
Christopher Daley | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1:41.92 |
Duo Gong | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:42.49 |
Will Harrop V | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 6 | 12 | 1:43.82 |
Peter Li | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:43.94 |
Patrick Sullivan | Attleboro Bluefish | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:45.00 |
Michael McCrary | Rams Swimming Club | 2 | 6 | 25 | 1:45.49 |
Alexander Tougas | Laurel East Hartford YMCA | 2 | 7 | 14 | 1:46.28 |
Mack Major | Seekonk Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:46.67 |
Brett Steinberg | Attleboro Bluefish | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:47.06 |
Daniel Daley | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 2 | 17 | 1:48.05 |
Chris Vilandre | Attleboro YMCA Tsunamis | 1 | 6 | 26 | 1:49.19 |
John Larson | Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:51.02 |
Brian Larson | Boys & Girls Club of Pawtucket | 1 | 3 | 25 | 1:53.40 |
Ismaeel Tharwat | Massachusetts Bay Marlins | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1:55.95 |
Drew Nowack | Norseman Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Johnny Quigley | Hockomock Area YMCA | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Zach Fichman-Klein | Attleboro YMCA Tsunamis | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
George McClure | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Brad Samuels | Merrimack Valley Pirates | 1 | 4 | NS |