Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jeffrey Winters | Ram Swimming Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:41.61 |
William Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:42.04 |
Paul Hunter | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.50 |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:42.76 |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:42.95 |
Robert Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1:42.99 |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 21 | 1:43.06 |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1:43.23 |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 7 | 1:43.48 |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.04 |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:44.56 |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:44.62 |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 22 | 1:44.88 |
Matthew Nutter | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:45.01 |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:45.29 |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:45.35 |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:45.42 |
Alex Gianino | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1:45.45 |
Jorge Fortin | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 2 | 4 | 17 | 1:45.59 |
Patrick Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:45.78 |
Graham Eve | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 19 | 1:45.83 |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 23 | 1:45.95 |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 2 | 9 | 20 | 1:46.02 |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 24 | 1:46.42 |
Joe Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:46.52 |
Kip Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:47.55 |
Brian Brennan | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 10 | 27 | 1:48.73 |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The North Shore | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:49.01 |
Brandon Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 29 | 1:51.23 |
Kristopher Reslow | Exeter Swim Team | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Jeffrey Winters | Ram Swimming Club | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1:41.88p |
Robert Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1:42.84p |
Paul Hunter | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1:43.34p |
Alex Gianino | Badger Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 4 | 1:43.49p |
Jun Oh | Magnus Aquatic Group | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1:43.78p |
Gabriel Davis | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1:43.82p |
Gregory Michels | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 7 | 1:44.13p |
Edwin Angjeli | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 7 | 9 | 8 | 1:44.16p |
Luca Spinazzola | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 7 | 9 | 1:44.29p |
Ayman Andrews | Aqua Gems | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1:44.63p |
Michael Pryor | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 11 | 1:44.86p |
Emmett Dignan | Ram Swimming Club | 5 | 7 | 12 | 1:44.87p |
Jeffrey Thomas | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:44.93p |
William Dunn | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:44.99p |
Jorge Fortin | Bay & Ocean State Squids | 5 | 6 | 15 | 1:45.13p |
Kevin Hughes | Badger Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 16 | 1:45.19p |
Mitchell Dansky | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 5 | 5 | 17 | 1:45.57p |
Raymond McGorry | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 18 | 1:45.68p |
Graham Eve | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 1:45.79p |
Matthew Nutter | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1:45.83p |
Christopher Inglis | Cape Cod Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1:46.08p |
Philipp Gaissert | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 22 | 1:46.19p |
Timothy O'Neill | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 23 | 1:46.35p |
Patrick Myers | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 24 | 1:46.40p |
Merritt Boardman | Green Mountain Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 25 | 1:46.44p |
Justin Tse | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 7 | 3 | 26 | 1:46.63p |
Joe Sadlon | University Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1:46.85p |
Alex Moothart | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1:47.07p |
Kip Gravel | Coastal Maine Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 29 | 1:47.19p |
Thomas Millett | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 2 | 30 | 1:47.27p |
John Bailey | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 31 | 1:47.45p |
Paolo Deluca | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 32 | 1:47.47p |
Kristopher Reslow | Exeter Swim Team | 4 | 9 | 33 | 1:48.00p |
Brandon Brown | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 34 | 1:48.02p |
Tyler Lareau | Ymca Of The North Shore | 5 | 3 | 35 | 1:48.16p |
Brian Brennan | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 6 | 36 | 1:48.47p |
Eric Burtchell | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 5 | 37 | 1:48.56p |
Samuel Gyory | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 38 | 1:48.73p |
John Vatkevich | Bluefish Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 39 | 1:49.63p |
Ryan Fortin | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 2 | 2 | 40 | 1:49.88p |
Samuel Winters | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 3 | 41 | 1:50.08p |
Conor McAuliffe | Andover-North Andover YMCA | 4 | 4 | 42 | 1:50.09p |
Ron Rosenberg | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 43 | 1:50.26p |
Patrick Yang | Badger Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 44 | 1:50.75p |
Michael Shi | Bernal's Gator Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 45 | 1:50.80p |
Timothy Cameron | Seacoast Swimming Association | 2 | 9 | 46 | 1:50.90p |
Nathan Hosking | Greenwood Memorial Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 47 | 1:51.08p |
Kenneth Kleso | Aqua Gems | 1 | 5 | 48 | 1:51.13p |
Michael Disco | Hampshire Hills Seawolves | 1 | 1 | 49 | 1:51.34p |
Ian Dinwoodie | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 50 | 1:51.61p |
Andrew Gusev | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 51 | 1:51.63p |
Cole Courtemanche | Unattached | 4 | 1 | 51 | 1:51.63p |
Chris Lyons | Badger Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 53 | 1:51.66p |
Matthew Mahoney | Southern New Hampshire Fins | 7 | 8 | 54 | 1:51.72p |
Christopher Iosue | Magnus Aquatic Group | 2 | 7 | 55 | 1:51.81p |
Alexander Gazda | Shawmut Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 56 | 1:52.11p |
Alex Stuart | Aqua Gems | 2 | 1 | 57 | 1:52.79p |
Connor Devers | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 58 | 1:52.94p |
Matthew Tynan | Patriot Swim Club | 1 | 7 | 59 | 1:53.12p |
Michael Ubert | Green Mountain Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 60 | 1:54.16p |
Colin Bond | Seacoast Swimming Association | 3 | 1 | 61 | 1:55.37p |
Michael Ross | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 5 | DQp |