Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Emily Smith | North Penn Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1:05.09 |
Kelsey Schmidt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1:05.27 |
Emily Griest | Five Star Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:06.96 |
Rebecca Yao | Upper Main Line YMCA | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:07.09 |
Margaret Luo | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:08.70 |
Shannon Davies | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1:09.38 |
Kaitlin Benjamin | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:09.45 |
Zoe Rafferty | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:10.00 |
Amanda Malmstrom | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1:10.06 |
Maureen Ryan | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:10.21 |
Darrah Jampo | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1:10.26 |
Allison Kirkby | Upper Main Line YMCA | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.96 |
Ashley Sierzega | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:11.00 |
Ellen Houck | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1:12.64 |
Kelly Eckerd | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:13.96 |
Lauren Mitchell | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:14.54 |
Gina D'amore | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:14.92 |
Molly Riemenschneider | Central Bucks Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.08 |
Jessica Ackerman | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.21 |
Susan McQuiston | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1:15.92 |
Alexandria Zimmerman | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:16.28 |
Karlee Carminati | North Penn Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1:16.69 |
Victoria Ryan | Central Bucks Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:16.72 |
Olivia Alborn | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1:18.40 |
Naomi Polster | Spirit Swimming | 4 | 7 | 6 | 1:19.05 |
Rachel Law | Upper Main Line YMCA | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1:19.26 |
Madison Schluchterer | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:19.45 |
Melissa Taziole | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:19.50 |
Katherine Madden | Central Columbia Aquatics Club | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:19.50 |
Madison Noteware | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 6 | 1:19.69 |
Olivia Rasp | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 7 | 1:20.25 |
Kieragh McMenamin | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1:20.40 |
Alexandra Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1:20.70 |
Morgan Pergolini | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:21.02 |
Saranne Louth | Suburban Swim Center | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1:21.08 |
Sydney Gronka | Central Columbia Aquatics Club | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1:21.37 |
Madison Hart | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1:21.81 |
Jacquelyn Bingham | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:21.89 |
Nicole Saladino | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1:21.93 |
Nithya Lakshminarayanan | Spirit Swimming | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1:22.37 |
Meghan Keithly | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:22.42 |
Claire Chang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:23.36 |
Jamie Lansberry | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 3 | 1:23.72 | |
Morgan Hansen | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:23.90 |
Faye Melekos | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1:25.65 |
Amanda Sierzega | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 2 | 6 | 9 | 1:25.80 |
Crystal Tocci | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:26.69 |
Catherine Hayes | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:26.81 |
Michelle Gray | Five Star Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1:27.57 |
Allison Stein | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 4 | 12 | 1:30.09 |
Jessica Mendez | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1:32.17 |
Allison Newman | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1:32.56 |
Ashlyn Reece | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:32.84 |
Danielle Samson | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 1:32.86 |
Margaret Gentile | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:33.54 |
Gabriella Meunier | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 12 | 1:33.94 |
AlannaMarie Monaghan | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 5 | 13 | 1:37.78 |
Julia Trudel | Phoenixville Area YMCA | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:38.26 |
Cassidy Fries | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1:39.39 |
Natalie Delworth | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:40.73 |
Hannah LaRocca | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1:40.82 |
Sarah Caldwell | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:42.07 |
Jessica Goodman | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:47.92 |
Allison DeAbreu | Atlantic Coast Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1:48.97 |
Liza Platonova | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:50.72 |
Lillian Wang | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:55.83 |
Jacqueline Caruso | Suburban Swim Center | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Angela Osteen | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Sarah Hitchens | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 4 | NS | |
Anabel Waplinger | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Caitlin Kupp | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Allison Weiss | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Christina Leander | Suburban Swim Center | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Hayli Randolph | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Grace Lawrence | Episcopal Academy Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | DQ | |
Chase Umberger | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Madison Metcalf | Unattached - Eaac | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Caroline Apathy | Upper Main Line YMCA | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Mallory Dovey | Malvern Swimming Assoc. | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Taylor Hart | Baldwin Swim Club | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Claudia Bowman | Baldwin Swim Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Lily Falk | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | NS |