Men's 400 Individual Medley | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4:52.09 |
Michael McGee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:52.70 |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4:59.51 |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:06.57 |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5:09.00 |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5:10.81 |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5:11.72 |
Ilan Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5:12.51 |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | 5 | 5:13.84 |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5:17.30 |
Alex Lebed | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5:19.98 |
Robert Wagner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5:20.23 |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:20.76 |
Charles Taffet | G C I T Swimming | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5:23.76 |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 9 | 5:24.38 |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5:25.06 |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:26.67 |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5:27.39 |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 11 | 5:28.09 |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5:28.78 |
Matthew Szczurek | Unattached - Gaac | 1 | 5 | 12 | 5:29.08 |
Greg Ritchie | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5:32.23 |
Benjamin Creekmore | Brandywine-De Ymca | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5:35.19 |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 5:37.82 |
Ondrej Maxian | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:41.64 |
Avery Soong | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 5:42.04 |
Sreshtha Singh | Ymca Of York And York County | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5:46.80 |
Samuel Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 1 | 8 | 15 | 5:48.00 |
Robert Dickson | Unattached Swac | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:12.01 |
Ryan Carey | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Thomas O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 2 | 8 | DQ | |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 7 | DQ | |
Nicholas Cicala | Five Star Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ryan Carey | Reading And Berks County Ymca | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4:52.55p |
Clifton Gordon | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4:53.83p |
Justin Tang | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4:55.41p |
John Worster | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5:01.22p |
Michael McGee | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:01.50p |
Ilan Khayt | Central Bucks Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:08.33p |
Bryan Draganosky | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5:10.93p |
Benjamin Bauchwitz | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5:11.83p |
Brad Brooks | Team Delaware | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5:13.81p |
Bradford Jokubaitis | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5:14.53p |
Salvatore Mastrangelo | Suburban Swim Center | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5:15.13p |
Jeffrey Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:16.63p |
Evan Paules | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5:17.24p |
Cory Beam | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:17.28p |
Patrick Flynn | Eht Seahawks | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5:19.78p |
Sean Regan | Upper Dublin Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5:20.21p |
Robert Wagner | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5:21.17p |
Matthew Klotz | Parkland Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 9 | 5:21.99p |
Thomas O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 10 | 5:22.56p |
Nicholas Ceneviva | Hershey Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 5:25.26p |
Parker Edmonds | Emmaus Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 11 | 5:26.07p |
Christopher Hall | Friends' Central Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5:26.33p |
Conall Loughlin | Germantown Academy Aquatic Clu | 3 | 6 | 12 | 5:27.58p |
Franklin Lieberman | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5:27.71p |
Matthew Szczurek | Unattached - Gaac | 2 | 1 | 13 | 5:28.97p |
Alan Panaccione | Team Delaware | 2 | 7 | 14 | 5:29.23p |
Charles Taffet | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 8 | 15 | 5:32.43p |
Ian Sherwood | Hershey Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 13 | 5:32.57p |
Harris Nagle | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 1 | 14 | 5:32.71p |
Taylor Jeronis | Pennsbury Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 15 | 5:32.80p |
Greg Ritchie | Parkland Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 16 | 5:33.87p |
Kenneth Richardson | Upper Main Line Ymca | 1 | 2 | 17 | 5:34.34p |
Samuel Minka | Delaware Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 18 | 5:42.99p |
Sal Liberto | G C I T Swimming | 2 | 1 | 19 | 5:43.12p |
Bradley Strathmeyer | Ymca Of York And York County | 2 | 7 | 20 | 5:54.34p |
Sean O'Neill | Cheltenham Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 21 | 5:58.27p |
Dillon Warr | Penn Charter Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | DQp |