Women's 200yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Caroline Meyer | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2:01.14 |
Emily Ludema | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2:01.15 |
Lauren Baguley | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2:01.43 |
Carly Bush | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2:02.05 |
Randi Windemuller | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 5 | 5 | 2:02.19 |
Michaela Rookus | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2:04.91 |
nicole cordero | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2:04.95 |
jennifer wheeler | Alma Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 8 | 2:05.03 |
jordan bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2:05.03 |
lauren congdon | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2:06.93 |
Jaclyn Shetterly | Unattached | 6 | 6 | 11 | 2:07.13 |
Rachel Varley | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 6 | 7 | 12 | 2:07.27 |
Chelsea Mariuz | West Michigan Swimmers | 6 | 5 | 13 | 2:07.44 |
Nathalie Hanson | Unattached | 7 | 1 | 14 | 2:07.57 |
Danielle Freeman | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2:07.58 |
Haley Thompson | West Michigan Swimmers | 5 | 2 | 15 | 2:07.61 |
Katie Groenheide | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 5 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.34 |
Ellen Deckinga | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 5 | 17 | 2:09.45 |
Elizabeth McDaniel | Amphibians of Kalamazoo | 5 | 4 | 18 | 2:09.56 |
Sarah Smith | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2:09.77 |
sarah reinink | West Michigan Swimmers | 7 | 8 | 20 | 2:10.21 |
Sara Boldt | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 21 | 2:10.54 |
Alaina Smith | Rockford Riptide | 6 | 8 | 22 | 2:10.83 |
Anna Kujacznski | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:11.39 |
Alexa Caster | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 5 | 24 | 2:11.58 |
Lindsay Wiederhold | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 6 | 25 | 2:12.22 |
Kelin Michael | Portage Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 26 | 2:12.26 |
Beth Henigan | Great Lakes Tritons | 4 | 1 | 27 | 2:12.43 |
Marissa Bleakley | Unattached | 5 | 8 | 28 | 2:12.53 |
Lauren Girard | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 7 | 29 | 2:13.92 |
Amber Herr | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 30 | 2:13.97 |
Julia Gniadek | Unattached | 4 | 8 | 31 | 2:14.11 |
Emma DeBoef | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 7 | 32 | 2:14.93 |
Shelby Lacy | West Ottawa Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 33 | 2:14.96 |
Laura Williamson | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2:15.20 |
Ashton Wentworth | Alma Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 35 | 2:15.30 |
Emily Smith | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2:15.46 |
Emily Foote | St. Johns Sea Lions | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2:15.69 |
Amanda Kronemeyer | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 3 | 1 | 37 | 2:15.83 |
Jessica Bolhuis | West Michigan Swimmers | 4 | 2 | 38 | 2:16.00 |
Danica Dewaha | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 2 | 39 | 2:16.26 |
Carson Canonie | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 5 | 40 | 2:16.84 |
Brianna Bianconi | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2:17.75 |
Hailey Labar | St. Johns Sea Lions | 2 | 2 | 41 | 2:18.23 |
Aya Johnson | Unattached | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2:18.99 |
Tiffany Ray | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 2 | 3 | 42 | 2:19.81 |
Morgan Longberg | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 7 | 43 | 2:20.10 |
emily frederick | Great Lakes Tritons | 5 | 8 | 5 | 2:20.17 |
Faith Bart | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 44 | 2:20.49 |
Grace York | Portage Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 45 | 2:20.77 |
Emily Bardwell | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 6 | 2:20.92 |
Kennedy Cutler | Rockford Riptide | 4 | 6 | 1 | 2:21.73 |
Danielle Stahr | Great Lakes Tritons | 4 | 3 | 7 | 2:22.09 |
Anna Marshall | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 46 | 2:22.42 |
Emily Jameson | Traverse City Breakers | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2:22.54 |
morgan vanderschaaf | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2:22.59 |
Elizabeth Fris | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2:22.85 |
Morgan Bullock | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2:23.05 |
Colleen Vandepoel | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2:23.11 |
Hannah Varley | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 5 | 7 | 10 | 2:24.91 |
Kendall Young | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:25.37 |
Morgan Lipe | Rockford Riptide | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2:25.84 |
Kaleigh Kovac | Alma Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2:26.35 |
Khalen Mitchell | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2:28.03 |
kaitlyn delle donne | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 48 | 2:28.29 |
Devon Litteral | West Ottawa Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2:28.43 |
Alyssa Rollins | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 4 | 49 | 2:29.21 |
Amanda Mull | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 3 | 50 | 2:29.24 |
Natalie Walsh | Alma Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2:30.12 |
Kayla Kidder | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 5 | 7 | 2:30.60 |
Taryn Gras | West Michigan Swimmers | 2 | 8 | 51 | 2:31.16 |
Miranda Emaus | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 2 | 52 | 2:31.55 |
Megan Schremp | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2:33.49 |
Rachel Fredricks | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2:34.29 |
Anika Johns | West Michigan Swimmers | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2:34.79 |
Elizabeth York | Portage Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2:35.01 |
Kayla Kuhfeldt | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 9 | 2:35.01 |
Makayla Williams | Jenison Area Wildcat Swimming | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:36.22 |
Phoebe Pontious | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2:36.36 |
Hannah Sawyer | Southwest Y Michigan Swimming | 2 | 6 | 53 | 2:37.28 |
Kaitlin Cress | Rockford Riptide | 1 | 7 | 54 | 2:37.75 |
Katelyn Arend | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2:38.91 |
Austeen Freeman | St. Johns Sea Lions | 1 | 1 | 55 | 2:39.38 |
Erika Stein | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 7 | 10 | 2:39.55 |
Alexandra Davis | St. Johns Sea Lions | 3 | 2 | 11 | 2:40.58 |
Maggie Wanecke | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2:41.22 |
Megan Sun | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 12 | 2:42.44 |
Jacqueline LeBlanc | Byron Center Dawgs Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2:42.65 |
Sarah DeGraaf | Rockford Riptide | 3 | 8 | 5 | 2:47.08 |
Maria Marin | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2:47.25 |
alyson delle donne | Knollwood Lasers Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2:50.55 |
Brook Prohaska | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:51.53 |
Morgan Brown | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2:52.85 |
Ellianna Raymond | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 4 | 8 | 2:54.32 |
Page Duisterhof | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2:56.10 |
Elizabeth Lake | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2:56.38 |
Monica Jarvis | Traverse City Breakers | 1 | 4 | 9 | 2:57.69 |
Corynn Stage | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2:57.89 |
Gabrielle Morgan | Traverse City Breakers | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2:57.95 |
Mara Egeler | Rockford Riptide | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:09.90 |