Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicholas Landi | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 1 | 33.93 |
Adam Wise | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 6 | 2 | 38.16 |
Nikolas Colley | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 3 | 3 | 39.28 |
Grant Sanders | Unattached Swimmers | 4 | 5 | 1 | 39.76 |
Thomas Rutherford | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 7 | 4 | 40.19 |
Eric Pugnet | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 5 | 40.21 |
Fred Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 3 | 2 | 6 | 40.64 |
Alexander Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 3 | 2 | 40.85 |
Andrew Moran | Charlotte County Swimming | 3 | 8 | 7 | 41.31 |
Benjamin Madden | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 3 | 41.54 |
Lucca Delcompare | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 4 | 41.91 |
James Buddendorff | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 5 | 42.17 |
Jacob Smith | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | 8 | 42.78 |
Luiggi Reno | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 7 | 6 | 43.09 |
Adriel Ortiz | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 9 | 43.52 |
Jacob Kager | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 3 | 1 | 10 | 43.78 |
Silvio Martinez | Highlander Aquatics | 4 | 10 | 7 | 44.06 |
Justin Palmer | Patriot Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 11 | 44.26 |
Melvin Nash | Swim Orlando | 2 | 5 | 12 | 44.34 |
Nicolas Deguzman | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 8 | 44.53 |
Walker Brooks | Kissimmee Swim Association | 4 | 4 | 9 | 44.69 |
Eduardo Macias | Swim Orlando | 1 | 4 | 13 | 44.77 |
Richard Dobson III | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 14 | 45.01 |
Jalen Lozano | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 10 | 45.03 |
Colby Lutz | Central Florida Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 11 | 45.19 |
Calvin Lillo | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 12 | 46.05 |
John Roberts | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 10 | 15 | 46.80 |
Brent Hovan | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 2 | 16 | 46.95 |
Aleksander Poderski | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 13 | 48.26 |
Christopher Slason | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 17 | 48.47 |
Bryan Nunez | Kissimmee Swim Association | 2 | 1 | 14 | 48.96 |
Andrew Blumenthal | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 3 | 8 | 15 | 49.55 |
Lukas Harries | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 3 | 16 | 49.66 |
Siddu Sriram | Central Florida Marlins | 3 | 10 | 17 | 50.38 |
Christian Welsh | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 18 | 50.58 |
Joshua Cancel | Kissimmee Swim Association | 3 | 9 | 18 | 50.81 |
Edmund Foody | Aquatic Club Temple Terrace | 2 | 8 | 19 | 51.10 |
Joseph Murtagh | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 19 | 52.45 |
Anthony Cole JR | Patriot Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 20 | 52.53 |
Noah Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 4 | 9 | 21 | 52.83 |
Ryan Bogdan | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 1 | 53.51 |
Jonathan Urquizo | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 22 | 53.56 |
Jacob Anglin | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 10 | 23 | 53.87 |
Thomas Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 24 | 54.09 |
Kwam Green | Central Florida Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 2 | 54.16 |
Nicholas Wegman | Unattached Swimmers - Tbay | 2 | 4 | 25 | 54.18 |
Roman Horoszewski | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 26 | 54.50 |
Alexander McLeod | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 27 | 54.88 |
Thomas Giddings | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 28 | 54.92 |
Andrew Whalen | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 3 | 56.72 |
Diego Herrera | Fast Lane Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 29 | 56.81 |
Daniel Westgate | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 4 | 57.37 |
Jack Simons | Winter Haven Stingrays | 2 | 8 | 5 | 57.44 |
Brandun Herbert | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 6 | 58.09 |
Bryson Keel | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 10 | 7 | 59.35 |
Austin Kempa | Fast Lane Aquatics | 2 | 1 | 20 | 59.45 |
Sean Lennon | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:00.00 |
Brandon Yung | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 2 | 9 | 21 | 1:02.84 |
Raymond Rodriguez | St Cloud Aquatic Team | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1:04.50 |
Ricardo Martinez | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | 30 | 1:06.18 |
Noah Proctor | Treasure Coast Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:11.36 |
Nicklaus Miles | Winter Haven Stingrays | 1 | 5 | 11 | 1:15.10 |
Matthew Goldstein | Tampa Bay Aquatics | 1 | 3 | DQ | |
Danny Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Austin Waite | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Brent Hathaway | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 3 | 7 | NS | |
Eli Boutwell | Central Florida Marlins | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Kevin Clancy | Brandon Sports & Aqautic Cente | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Alexander Villarreal | Charlotte County Swimming | 2 | 4 | NS | |
Jonathan Villarreal | Charlotte County Swimming | 1 | 7 | NS | |
Conor Lynch | Swim Orlando | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Jacob Colston | Fast Lane Aquatics | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Paul Bednarek | Swim Orlando | 1 | 5 | NS | |
Jude Wieckowski | Stone Crabs Swim Team | 1 | 8 | DQ |