Men's 50 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Geoff Faux | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 23.89 |
Evan Gregg | Southwest Aquatic Tm | 3 | 3 | 1 | 24.15 |
Will Heyburn | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 24.16 |
Nigel Plummer | Dekalb Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 3 | 24.30 |
Miran Terzic | Palm Springs Aquatic | 3 | 6 | 2 | 24.57 |
Zach Bartholomew | Bettendorf Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 1 | 24.69 |
John Tortorich | Crescent City Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 3 | 24.79 |
Andrew Meeder | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 24.81 |
Stevie Cline | Coast Guard Blue Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 4 | 24.82 |
Chris Packer | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 24.85 |
Chris Dart | Elite Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 5 | 24.85 |
Sean Stewart | Rockville Montgomery Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 6 | 24.86 |
Jack Ostler | North Bay Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 2 | 24.88 |
Ben Vavra | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 24.91 |
John Tortorich | Crescent City Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.94 |
Tyler Harp | Redlands Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24.97 |
Travis Stauder | Lynchburg YMCA Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.02 |
Jay Giddens | Inland Coastal Aq Club | 3 | 8 | 8 | 25.02 |
Jack Ostler | North Bay Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 10 | 25.07 |
Logan Ware | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 11 | 25.08 |
Jeffery Bentz | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 3 | 8 | 7 | 25.13 |
Steve Yemm | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 25.16 |
Andy Knight | Cincinnati Marlins | 2 | 7 | 12 | 25.21 |
John Wojciechowski | Brophy East Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 13 | 25.24 |
Marshall Sherman | New Albany Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 25.29 |
Kyle O'Brien | Southeast Alaska Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 9 | 25.31 |
Jeremiah Grey | Metroplex Aquatics | 2 | 2 | 10 | 25.32 |
Ellis Miller | Northwest Arkansas Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 14 | 25.33 |
Ian Stewart-Bates | Solon Stars Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 25.34 |
Tim Wingert | Mason Makos Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 11 | 25.35 |
Patrick Frayer | East Grand Rapids Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 12 | 25.41 |
Brendan McIntee | City of Plano Swimmers, Inc | 2 | 1 | 15 | 25.48 |
Gerrit Thomsen | Tsunami Swim Team of K.C. | 2 | 5 | 13 | 25.54 |
Brian Barrett | New Albany Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 25.58 |
Matt Hoyland | Blackline Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 16 | 25.58 |
Brad Holm | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25.75 |
Ben Vavra | Sterling Stingrays Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 6 | 25.75 |
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 2 | 7 | 15 | 25.78 |
Robbie Sullivan | Ngsv Gator Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 7 | 25.90 |
Corey Bandura | Munster Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 25.99 |
Charlie Wagner | Firestone Akron Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 18 | 26.12 |
Brandon Wilkinson | North Texas Nadadores | 1 | 6 | 19 | 26.24 |
Luke Martinez | Academy Bullets Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 8 | 26.25 |
Dillon Wiesner | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | 8 | 17 | 26.37 |
Jayson O'Connor | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | 4 | 18 | 26.58 |
Derek Paul | Southeastern Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 31.42 |
Matt Lamonaca | Dynamo Swim Club | 3 | 5 | DQ | |
Matt Krebs | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 3 | NS | |
Matthew Saccurato | Unattached East | 1 | 3 | NS |