Men's 200 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
David Russell | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2:02.99 |
Tim Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2:03.06 |
Jorge Ospina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2:05.35 |
Pat Reams | Bluefish Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2:05.45 |
Ian Powell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2:05.50 |
Kyle Young | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:05.93 |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Pine Crest School | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2:06.17 |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2:07.61 |
Matt Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 7 | 12 | 2:07.73 |
Bill Cregar | Unattached | 2 | 3 | 13 | 2:08.33 |
Mike Monovoukas | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2:08.39 |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2:08.50 |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 1 | 7 | 9 | 2:08.63 |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 2:08.87 |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 2 | 8 | 15 | 2:08.94 |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 16 | 2:09.18 |
Gianluca Alberani | Pine Crest School | 2 | 2 | 17 | 2:10.30 |
Nathan Keeling | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 18 | 2:10.63 |
Will Viana | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 3 | 21 | 2:11.76 |
Joey Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 2 | 9 | 19 | 2:11.95 |
Travis Lockie | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 3 | 4 | 22 | 2:12.38 |
Ca Castagna | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 23 | 2:12.53 |
Brandon Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 24 | 2:13.61 |
Aleks Ans | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2:13.64 |
Robert Eyckmans | Unattached East | 2 | 5 | 20 | 2:13.75 |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 26 | 2:15.99 |
Greg Fat | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 3 | 6 | 27 | 2:16.85 |
Robert Dowd | Unattached Bgsc | 3 | 2 | 28 | 2:16.87 |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 10 | 29 | 2:17.79 |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Tim Hughes | Trinity Prep Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 1 | 2:06.09p |
Ian Powell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2:06.82p |
Jorge Ospina | The Berkeley Barracudas | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2:07.07p |
Dustin McLarty | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 7 | 4 | 2:07.11p |
Mark Cox | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2:07.22p |
Waleed Al-Qahtani | Pine Crest School | 9 | 9 | 6 | 2:07.73p |
Chris Millen | Spirit Swimming | 8 | 9 | 7 | 2:07.78p |
Daniel Pilbrow | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 7 | 2:07.78p |
Eric Shrestha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 8 | 6 | 9 | 2:07.83p |
Pat Reams | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 6 | 10 | 2:07.99p |
David Russell | Bluefish Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 11 | 2:08.16p |
Cameron Martin | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 2 | 12 | 2:08.43p |
Kyle Young | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 4 | 13 | 2:08.72p |
Nathan Keeling | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 14 | 2:08.90p |
Hyun Lee | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 15 | 2:09.19p |
Matt Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 8 | 3 | 16 | 2:09.75p |
Bill Cregar | Unattached | 6 | 5 | 17 | 2:10.12p |
James Atkinson | Pine Crest School | 3 | 7 | 18 | 2:10.15p |
Gianluca Alberani | Pine Crest School | 7 | 9 | 19 | 2:10.47p |
Joey Pedraza | Pine Crest School | 9 | 8 | 20 | 2:10.56p |
Michael Sullivan | Bluefish Swim Club | 9 | 10 | 21 | 2:11.08p |
Gabriel Huen | Unattached | 8 | 4 | 22 | 2:11.31p |
Chris Charon | Unattached Pcs | 6 | 7 | 23 | 2:11.69p |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 9 | 7 | 24 | 2:11.74p |
Robert Eyckmans | Unattached East | 6 | 2 | 25 | 2:12.18p |
Mike Monovoukas | Bluefish Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 26 | 2:12.26p |
Travis Lockie | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 5 | 1 | 27 | 2:12.36p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 7 | 1 | 28 | 2:12.44p |
Brandon Hullings | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 29 | 2:12.65p |
Patrick Ceddia | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 5 | 5 | 30 | 2:12.66p |
Will Viana | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 6 | 4 | 31 | 2:12.68p |
Omar Fathallah | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 32 | 2:13.95p |
Ca Castagna | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:14.19p |
Robert Dowd | Unattached Bgsc | 5 | 7 | 34 | 2:14.51p |
Hunter Hinson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 35 | 2:14.56p |
Alex Glover | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 36 | 2:14.84p |
Aleks Ans | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2:14.87p |
Pablo Ortiz | Plantation Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 38 | 2:15.31p |
Michael Emmons | Bluefish Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 39 | 2:15.50p |
Kyle McElroy | New Jersey Wave | 5 | 6 | 40 | 2:15.68p |
Marco Chu | Bluefish Swim Club | 6 | 9 | 41 | 2:15.82p |
Spencer Rausch | Southside Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 42 | 2:15.85p |
Greg Fat | Princeton Piranhas Swim Team | 5 | 9 | 43 | 2:15.93p |
Stephen Sheridan | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 9 | 1 | 44 | 2:15.97p |
Robbie Duran | Fast Lane Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 45 | 2:16.15p |
Joe Conti | New Jersey Wave | 2 | 9 | 46 | 2:16.21p |
Tyler Wilson | Swim Florida | 1 | 5 | 47 | 2:16.43p |
Keith Coghlan | Clearwater Aquatic Team | 7 | 10 | 48 | 2:16.47p |
Pieter Ritz | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 4 | 1 | 48 | 2:16.47p |
Matt Torres | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 4 | 2 | 50 | 2:16.63p |
Conor Swanson | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 51 | 2:16.82p |
Edwin Torres | North Miami Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 52 | 2:17.13p |
Brandon Hicks | Plantation Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 52 | 2:17.13p |
Steve McGhan | Brevard Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 54 | 2:17.43p |
Eduardo Chipolini | Pine Crest School | 6 | 10 | 55 | 2:17.53p |
Stephen Czaja | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 56 | 2:17.69p |
Daniel Roa | Albatros-Columbia | 5 | 4 | 57 | 2:17.84p |
Marty Rauch | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 2 | 10 | 58 | 2:17.99p |
Bobby Walsh | Tidewater Aquatic Club | 8 | 10 | 59 | 2:18.03p |
Jason Taylor | Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente | 8 | 8 | 60 | 2:18.36p |
Robert Wexler | Spirit Swimming | 2 | 7 | 61 | 2:18.47p |
Sullivan Lynch | Carrollwood Village Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 62 | 2:18.56p |
Vincent Alford | Coral Springs Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 63 | 2:18.69p |
Greg Corning | Florida Atlantic Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 64 | 2:19.30p |
William Overton | Episcopal AmberJax | 2 | 8 | 65 | 2:19.40p |
Sean Reams | Bluefish Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 66 | 2:19.80p |
Christopher Fitzpatrick | New Jersey Wave | 6 | 8 | 67 | 2:19.92p |
Dawid Goszczycki | Pine Crest School | 5 | 3 | 68 | 2:20.22p |
Leo Rodriguez | Fort Lauderdale Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 69 | 2:20.23p |
Cody Kauffman | Gator Swim Club | 5 | 8 | 70 | 2:20.60p |