Men's 200 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Brendan Hansen | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2:13.49 |
Eric Shanteau | Longhorn Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2:13.73 |
Brenton Rickard | Australia | 1 | 9 | 3 | 2:15.04 |
Scott Usher | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2:15.83 |
Scott Spann | Club Wolverine | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2:16.30 |
Robert McDonald | Australia | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2:16.57 |
Neil Versfeld | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2:16.87 |
Luke Trickett | Australia | 2 | 5 | 10 | 2:17.72 |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2:17.89 |
Mike Alexandrov | Wildcat Aquatic | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2:17.89 |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2:18.93 |
Paul Zaich | Stanford Swimming | 2 | 7 | 13 | 2:19.25 |
Christian Schurr | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 14 | 2:19.30 |
Cj Nuess | Pine Crest School | 3 | 3 | 19 | 2:19.93 |
James Stacey | Australia | 3 | 5 | 20 | 2:20.27 |
Paul Kornfeld | Univ of Calgary Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 2:20.56 |
Nate Cass | Stanford Swimming | 2 | 2 | 15 | 2:20.57 |
Matthew Huang | Ubc Dolphins | 2 | 8 | 16 | 2:20.76 |
Ryan Hurley | Curl Burke Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 2:20.83 |
Clark Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 22 | 2:20.90 |
Glenn Snyders | New Zealand | 3 | 4 | 23 | 2:21.09 |
Joshua Arreguin Wagner | Mexico National Team | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2:22.77 |
Zach Epperson | North Valley Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2:22.90 |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Unattached Pac | 3 | 8 | 25 | 2:23.55 |
Adam Klein | Crescent City Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2:23.81 |
Yota Ito | Santa Clara Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 27 | 2:24.79 |
Chris Ash | Unattached Stan | 2 | 9 | DQ | |
Brendan Hansen | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2:15.83p |
Eric Shanteau | Longhorn Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2:16.06p |
Scott Usher | Boilermaker Aquatics | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2:16.34p |
Robert McDonald | Australia | 4 | 7 | 4 | 2:17.17p |
Scott Spann | Club Wolverine | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2:17.32p |
Ryan Hurley | Curl Burke Swim Club | 5 | 7 | 6 | 2:18.42p |
Neil Versfeld | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2:18.68p |
Brenton Rickard | Australia | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2:18.96p |
Giordan Pogioli | Boilermaker Aquatics | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2:19.11p |
Luke Trickett | Australia | 4 | 3 | 10 | 2:19.24p |
Sean Mahoney | Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 8 | 11 | 2:19.29p |
Christian Schurr | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 12 | 2:19.51p |
Paul Zaich | Stanford Swimming | 5 | 9 | 13 | 2:19.94p |
Mike Alexandrov | Wildcat Aquatic | 5 | 4 | 14 | 2:20.15p |
Matthew Huang | Ubc Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 15 | 2:20.43p |
Nate Cass | Stanford Swimming | 4 | 2 | 16 | 2:20.58p |
Chris Ash | Unattached Stan | 3 | 7 | 17 | 2:20.88p |
Joshua Arreguin Wagner | Mexico National Team | 1 | 6 | 18 | 2:21.43p |
James Stacey | Australia | 3 | 9 | 19 | 2:21.51p |
Paul Kornfeld | Univ of Calgary Swim Club | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2:21.76p |
Glenn Snyders | New Zealand | 5 | 3 | 21 | 2:22.00p |
Clark Burckle | Lakeside Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 22 | 2:22.28p |
Cj Nuess | Pine Crest School | 2 | 6 | 23 | 2:23.77p |
Kevin Zakrzewski | Unattached Pac | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2:24.50p |
Adam Klein | Crescent City Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 25 | 2:24.52p |
Yota Ito | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 26 | 2:25.37p |
Zach Epperson | North Valley Aquatics | 6 | 3 | 27 | 2:25.59p |
Tyler Harris | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 1 | 5 | 28 | 2:26.33p |
Egan Gans | Stanford Swimming | 6 | 4 | 29 | 2:26.43p |
Erik Vendt | Club Wolverine | 5 | 1 | 30 | 2:26.47p |
Matt Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 31 | 2:26.80p |
Travis Jepson | Santa Clara Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2:27.31p |
Alejandro Jacobo Rodriguez | Mexico National Team | 2 | 5 | 33 | 2:27.73p |
Jonathan Hiett | King Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 34 | 2:27.95p |
Timmy Freeman | Walnut Creek Aquabears | 1 | 3 | 35 | 2:27.99p |
Scott Weltz | Silicon Valley Aquatic Assoc. | 1 | 8 | 36 | 2:28.58p |
Stuart Ferguson | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 2 | 8 | 37 | 2:28.79p |
David Dunn | Unattached | 1 | 9 | 38 | 2:29.21p |
Mikey Larmoyeux | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 39 | 2:29.25p |
Kevin Munsch | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 7 | 40 | 2:30.14p |
Marshel Renz | Unattached King | 7 | 6 | 41 | 2:30.38p |
Clint Hallum | Dallas Mustangs | 8 | 4 | 42 | 2:30.49p |
Matthew Lowe | Longhorn Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 43 | 2:30.51p |
Yuma Kosaka | Japan | 3 | 1 | 44 | 2:30.91p |
Jonathan Christensen | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 45 | 2:31.06p |
Ted Harris | Unattached King | 6 | 1 | 46 | 2:31.60p |
Erik Scalise | Reno Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 47 | 2:32.00p |
Craig Norman | Tiger Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 48 | 2:32.29p |
Roque Santos | Unattached | 6 | 8 | 49 | 2:32.52p |
Brandon Fischer | Pleasanton Seahawks | 2 | 9 | 50 | 2:33.51p |
Matt Benoit | King Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | 51 | 2:33.91p |
Sam Bradley | SoNoCo Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 52 | 2:34.56p |
Jonathan Leopold | Arden Hills Swimming | 8 | 8 | 53 | 2:35.09p |
Sean Nugent | Simon Fraser Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 54 | 2:35.44p |
Joshua Choi | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 55 | 2:35.60p |
Eric Tang | Orinda Aquatics | 6 | 9 | 56 | 2:35.77p |
Brandon Maryatt | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 8 | 6 | 57 | 2:36.12p |
Michael Weiss | Lakeridge Swim Team | 7 | 9 | 58 | 2:37.22p |
Karl Boehringer | Stanford Swimming | 2 | 1 | 59 | 2:38.52p |
Chris Chuck | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 3 | 59 | 2:38.52p |
Dustin Luchini | Orinda Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 61 | 2:38.57p |
Boomer Roepke | Reno Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 62 | 2:40.44p |
Chris Weber | California Aquatics | 7 | 1 | 63 | 2:41.20p |
Andy Brake | Curl Burke Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 64 | 2:41.82p |
Bj Johnson | Stanford Swimming | 3 | 2 | DQp | |
Carter Moore | Poseidon Swimming Inc | 7 | 7 | DQp | |
Roger Dent | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 7 | NSp | |
Alfredo Jacobo Rodriguez | Mexico National Team | 4 | 1 | NSp |