Men's 50 Freestyle Previous 100 Results | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 1 | 22 | 37.32 |
Travis Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 23 | 37.46 |
Brycen DeBrunner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 24 | 37.77 |
Daniel Watson | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 25 | 38.15 |
Anthony Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 26 | 38.26 |
Michael Fennema | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 6 | 8 | 10 | 38.52 |
Adam Perez | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 11 | 39.00 |
Luke Klug | Panama City Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 27 | 39.34 |
Jared Sluss | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 2 | 12 | 40.00 |
Brandon Chason | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 13 | 40.38 |
Joseph Gerard | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 2 | 1 | 40.40 |
Nicholas Palmer | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 40.68 |
Carson Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 28 | 40.79 |
Joseph Gerard | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 8 | 14 | 40.88 |
Nicholas Palmer | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 5 | 1 | 15 | 41.42 |
Asher Van Zanten | Carrollton Bluefins | 2 | 7 | 16 | 41.71 |
Wyatt Foote | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 3 | 41.80 |
Jackson Brown | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 17 | 42.67 |
Reis Gordon | Un-Panama City | 1 | 7 | 18 | 43.30 |
Zaccary Skinner | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 29 | 43.41 |
Dawson Jellenc | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 4 | 19 | 43.47 |
Andrew Sluss | Emerald Coast Swimming | 5 | 5 | 20 | 43.52 |
Christopher Holmes | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 5 | 7 | 21 | 43.81 |
Chase Carlton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 44.65 |
Dawson Jellenc | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 3 | 5 | 5 | 45.12 |
John Yambor-Maul | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 6 | 45.32 |
Brenton Gerick | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 3 | 3 | 22 | 45.82 |
Chase Carlton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 6 | 23 | 45.83 |
Jared Cantilina | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 24 | 45.89 |
David Cao | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 30 | 46.31 |
Lucas Briggs | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 46.52 |
David Mottice | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 7 | 25 | 47.02 |
Adam Wiman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 31 | 47.18 |
Ryan Thomas | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 26 | 47.26 |
Tyler Neel | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 8 | 47.36 |
Ryan Ehlinger | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 4 | 27 | 48.20 |
Nathan Ksenzakovic | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 2 | 4 | 32 | 48.29 |
Michael Stavres | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 8 | 28 | 48.38 |
Ryan Ehlinger | Flint River Rapids | 3 | 7 | 9 | 48.58 |
Quintus Lamar | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 48.80 |
Marshall Hendlin | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 29 | 49.33 |
Zachary Dietz | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 33 | 51.03 |
Jordan Latimer | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 1 | 30 | 51.14 |
Chase Fortier | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 31 | 51.67 |
Jordan Latimer | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 7 | 11 | 51.82 |
Cameron Matthews | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 2 | 32 | 52.19 |
Nick Heseman | Club Makos | 3 | 6 | 33 | 53.61 |
Jacob Johnson | Flint River Rapids | 2 | 8 | 12 | 57.89 |
Daniel Sweeney | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 4 | 13 | 58.23 |
Chase Redig | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 1 | 34 | 58.44 |
Charles Thomas | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 35 | 58.89 |
Kirby Cargal | Carrollton Bluefins | 1 | 5 | 36 | 1:00.07 |
Thomas Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 37 | 1:00.54 |
Christopher Matthews | Emerald Coast Swimming | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:02.21 |
Jacob Stavres | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 6 | 38 | 1:02.65 |
Anthony Garrard | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 1 | 39 | 1:02.90 |
Thomas Stephens | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 15 | 1:03.79 |
Stephen Moore | Seals Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 40 | 1:04.64 |
Jacob Stavres | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:06.54 |
Troy Goin | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:06.61 |
Jacob Downing | Seals Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 41 | 1:10.13 |
Jeffrey Sober | Emerald Coast Swimming | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Ian Price | Club Makos | 4 | 5 | NS | |
Michael Provosty III | Club Makos | 5 | 8 | NS | |
Caleb Rivera | Club Makos | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Phillip Regalado | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 4 | 3 | NS | |
Caleb Rivera | Club Makos | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Alec Vazquez | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 1 | 8 | NS | |
Charles Thomas | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Taylor Cassleman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Scott Griffith | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | NS | |
David Ammons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Alexander Kennon | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 24.48p |
Jarryd Botha | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24.59p |
Edward Denton | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 24.93p |
James Holway | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 4 | 4 | 25.03p |
Noah Copeland | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 25.17p |
Michael Rice | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25.46p |
Kelly Wyman | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 7 | 25.47p |
Shane Hall | Lanier Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 1 | 25.49p |
Joseph Ziegler | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25.53p |
Matthew Skinner | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 9 | 25.64p |
Matthew Hammond | Daytona Beach Swimming | 2 | 3 | 10 | 25.83p |
Beau Brothers | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 6 | 11 | 25.88p |
David Menchinger | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 12 | 25.98p |
Ian Powell | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 26.00p |
Shinichi Smith | Lanier Aquatics | 4 | 2 | 14 | 26.06p |
John Jamerson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 15 | 26.23p |
Christopher Donahue | Greater Pensacola Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 16 | 26.28p |
Kevin-Michael Faulhaber | Panama City Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 2 | 26.57p |
Derrick Smith | Camden County Boomers Swim Clu | 6 | 4 | 1 | 26.73p |
Eric Presley | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 3 | 5 | 3 | 26.83p |
Ross Roberts | Maverick Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 4 | 26.96p |
Conor Monaghan | Lanier Aquatics | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27.14p |
Michael Dubose | Baldwin Mobile AQ Club | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27.15p |
Luke Seaman | Panama City Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 17 | 27.40p |
Joshua Simmons | Bluewater Barracuda Swim Team | 4 | 5 | 7 | 27.42p |
James Bowen | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 7 | 4 | 2 | 27.50p |
John Beall | Southern Crescent Aquatic Team | 6 | 3 | 3 | 27.94p |
Alex Wampler | Maclay Northside Dolphins | 3 | 3 | 8 | 27.98p |