Men's 50 Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swimming | 5 | 3 | 1 | 33.27 |
Evan Boldrin | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 33.62 |
Andrew Snyder | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 2 | 3 | 34.79 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 5 | 4 | 36.08 |
Trevor Attile | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 5 | 1 | 5 | 37.92 |
Michael Verini | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 6 | 6 | 38.94 |
Liam McGhee | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 39.45 |
Tanner Kronski | Sussex County YMCA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 41.00 |
Jack Olsen | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 3 | 8 | 41.11 |
Jack Gorman | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 2 | 9 | 41.13 |
Edwin Zhou | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 3 | 10 | 41.24 |
Hunter Cooney | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 1 | 11 | 41.42 |
Nicholas Ciliberti | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 4 | 12 | 42.13 |
Christopher Kinsley | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 1 | 13 | 43.52 |
Bryce Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 5 | 2 | 2 | 43.70 |
Ameleii Mangan | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 5 | 1 | 3 | 43.84 |
David Vargas | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 6 | 14 | 43.98 |
Julian Morgan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 5 | 15 | 44.19 |
George Kalletta | Aqua Gems Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 44.34 |
James McCarthy | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 4 | 16 | 44.54 |
Christopher Hoffman | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 2 | 17 | 45.10 |
Christopher Draper | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 4 | 5 | 45.58 |
Nicholas Rabadi | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 6 | 18 | 45.88 |
Zachary Woolley | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 5 | 19 | 46.59 |
Alan Chang | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 3 | 1 | 46.85 |
Phillip Volaski | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 47.04 |
Tristan Iolonardi | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 6 | 20 | 47.06 |
Edmond Ma | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 4 | 21 | 47.30 |
Kyle Whitton | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 47.33 |
Elias Econopouly | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 6 | 6 | 47.60 |
Connor Frisbee | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 3 | 23 | 49.05 |
Lee Emmerich | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 49.54 |
Connor Cassidy | Aqua Gems Swimming | 1 | 3 | 24 | 50.74 |
Michael Rutkoske | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 4 | 25 | 50.81 |
Christopher Santiago | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 26 | 50.90 |
Michael Laitman | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 1 | 8 | 51.10 |
Jack Dwyer | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 4 | 9 | 52.11 |
Owen Rowlands | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 6 | 3 | 52.24 |
Jonathan Huang | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 2 | 4 | 52.30 |
Ian Koenig | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 6 | 10 | 53.66 |
David Mitchell | Sussex County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 11 | 53.96 |
Matthew Rodriguez | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 3 | 5 | 12 | 54.90 |
Logan Morales | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 4 | 5 | 55.17 |
Logan Hollar | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 55.43 |
Brandon Hockedy | Sussex County YMCA | 3 | 3 | 14 | 55.46 |
Christopher Sommer | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 1 | 15 | 56.20 |
Matthew Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 6 | 56.32 |
Michael Traina | Sussex County YMCA | 3 | 2 | 16 | 56.49 |
Jon-Christian Stangeby | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 6 | 7 | 58.23 |
William Gross | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 17 | 58.46 |
Thomas McCaffrey | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 4 | 18 | 58.87 |
Alexander Jarski | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 4 | 2 | 19 | 59.90 |
Isaiah Brandt | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 5 | 8 | 59.94 |
Ellis Ritchie | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:01.17 |
Kyle Staubi | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.90 |
Joseph Stangeby | Aqua Gems Swimming | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:07.89 |
Preston Peoples | Sussex County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1:11.29 |
Nick Quinones | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 6 | 12 | 1:28.30 |
Kyle Thompson | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 4 | DQ | |
Sean Burke | Aqua Gems Swimming | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Egan Danaher | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Garrett Gottwig | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 3 | DQ | |
Rishithrohan Bapatla | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 2 | 1 | DQ | |
Matthew Huang | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Kyle Mangan | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Daniel Collins | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Ethan Kaiser | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Isaac Kosinski | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | DQ | |
Eli Staubi | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 1 | 2 | DQ | |
Gage Stickle | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | DQ | |
Aiden Case | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 6 | DQ | |
Alexander Swiderski | Sussex County YMCA | 4 | 3 | NS | |
William Donlon | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Brayden Dwyer | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 1 | DQ | |
D. Quinones | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Max Bordman | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 3 | DQ |