Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Alexander Loli | Mrst Barracudas | 6 | 4 | 1 | 55.70 |
Julian Mackrel | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 5 | 2 | 56.33 |
Branden Dahlem | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 6 | 2 | 3 | 56.37 |
Alexander Stuart | Unattached Aquagems | 6 | 3 | 4 | 57.31 |
Daniel MacElveen | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 5 | 3 | 5 | 59.44 |
Raphael Warnon | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 6 | 6 | 59.55 |
Dylan Gillespie | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1:01.37 |
Jack Ehret | Aqua Gems Swimming | 5 | 1 | 8 | 1:02.00 |
Travis Blank | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1:02.10 |
Daniel Gilroy | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 2 | 9 | 1:02.46 |
Luke Grunewald | Viking Aquatic Club | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1:02.88 |
Emanuel Uster | Sussex County YMCA | 5 | 5 | 11 | 1:03.29 |
Austin Nunnally | Mrst Barracudas | 4 | 4 | 12 | 1:04.04 |
Michael Mackay | Washingtonville Seahawks | 3 | 4 | 13 | 1:04.45 |
Daniel Fay | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1:04.93 |
Zane Grunewald | Viking Aquatic Club | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1:04.98 |
Elie Kurzum | Washingtonville Seahawks | 4 | 2 | 15 | 1:05.16 |
Max Brynin | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1:05.18 |
Matthew Ryan | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 5 | 6 | 17 | 1:05.91 |
Trevor Attile | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1:06.39 |
Nicolas Winograd | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.83 |
Chad Phalon | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1:08.49 |
Ian Stuart | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1:08.54 |
Morgan Elgarten | Viking Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:08.94 |
Jared Deutsch | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1:09.46 |
Zeke Brynin | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:09.75 |
Dominick Spylios | Viking Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:09.77 |
Grant Gottwig | Aqua Gems Swimming | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1:09.88 |
James Crumm | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.96 |
Collin Deans-Brandt | Aqua Gems Swimming | 5 | 2 | 6 | 1:10.03 |
Alexander Heilmann | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 5 | 23 | 1:10.26 |
Richard Coffin | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1:10.62 |
Michael Verini | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1:11.94 |
Kristopher Haag | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 4 | 24 | 1:11.96 |
Brian Lin | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 5 | 6 | 8 | 1:12.09 |
Ted Wesolowski | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 2 | 25 | 1:12.09 |
Ryan Lockhart | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1:12.16 |
Erik Gudmunson | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:12.97 |
Seth Wolin | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 3 | 26 | 1:13.23 |
Cooper Legg | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:13.88 |
Peter Moore | Aqua Gems Swimming | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.44 |
Kairat Francis | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 6 | 27 | 1:14.55 |
Andrew Forino | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1:14.55 |
Kevin Chang | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1:15.07 |
Griff Dowden | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.19 |
Jeramy Rosado | Pine Bush Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.30 |
Michael Gagion | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.81 |
Samuel Morgan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 2 | 16 | 1:16.07 |
Gene Bove | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 1 | 28 | 1:16.16 |
Corey Peruffo | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1:16.31 |
Jordan Bass | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1:16.59 |
Evan Soutter | Sussex County YMCA | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1:17.04 |
Zachary Woolley | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1:17.56 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 7 | 1:17.77 |
Nico Lastauskas | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 29 | 1:17.83 |
Julian Malile | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 5 | 20 | 1:18.22 |
Jason Czerwinski | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 21 | 1:18.57 |
Julian Morgan | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1:18.70 |
Nicholas Czesak | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1:19.90 |
Jack Freund | Sussex County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1:20.21 |
Christopher Kohama | Sussex County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 32 | 1:20.44 |
Liam McGhee | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1:20.86 |
Lee Ritchie | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 4 | 22 | 1:21.62 |
Jonathan Mialma | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1:21.82 |
Parker Cavotti | Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 11 | 1:22.11 |
Chaz Cella | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 6 | 23 | 1:23.13 |
Christopher Hoffman | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 5 | 12 | 1:23.32 |
Christopher Draper | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:23.59 |
David Vargas | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:24.94 |
Tanner Kronski | Sussex County YMCA | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1:25.06 |
Nicholas Ciliberti | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1:26.51 |
James McCarthy | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:27.46 |
Jarrod Rizzi | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:27.76 |
Rhett Burns | Dolphin Swim Club of the H. V. | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.08 |
Edwin Zhou | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:28.60 |
Christopher Kinsley | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 3 | 17 | 1:28.72 |
Walter Pearce | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1:28.80 |
Jack Dwyer | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 2 | 33 | 1:29.66 |
Roi Mase | Sussex County YMCA | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:31.01 |
Jeremy Langdale | Aqua Gems Swimming | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1:32.21 |
Nicholas Rabadi | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1:34.97 |
Ryan Fieldhouse | Sussex County YMCA | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1:35.11 |
Neel Maddineni | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1:35.63 |
Andrew Scelta | Aqua Gems Swimming | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1:36.37 |
Edward Reda | Aqua Gems Swimming | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:38.04 |
D. Quinones | Washingtonville Seahawks | 1 | 5 | 34 | 1:38.15 |
Lee Emmerich | Aqua Gems Swimming | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:39.35 |
D. Quinones | Washingtonville Seahawks | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:39.53 |
Edmond Ma | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 5 | 20 | 1:41.35 |
Thomas McCaffrey | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1:43.03 |
Daniel Collins | Monroe-Woodbury Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:43.46 |
Matthew Rodriguez | Minisink Valley Aquatics, Inc. | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1:44.02 |
William Gross | Sussex County YMCA | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1:44.39 |
Michael Laitman | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:44.87 |
Joseph Stangeby | Aqua Gems Swimming | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:46.92 |
Michael Rutkoske | Big Blue Swimming - Beacon | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1:49.68 |
Daniel Perez | Aqua Gems Swimming | 1 | 5 | 28 | 1:54.24 |
William Crainer | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:54.74 |
Shayne Preston | Rivertown Aquatics Rays | 3 | 2 | NS | |
Bryce Babarsky | Blue Dolphin Aquatics | 3 | 1 | DQ |