Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 1 | 51.32 |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 2 | 54.10 |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 3 | 2 | 3 | 54.28 |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 4 | 54.43 |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 54.59 |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 1 | 7 | 55.32 |
Everett Vasquez | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 3 | 13 | 55.43 |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 8 | 55.82 |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 56.20 |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 9 | 56.21 |
Christopher Cannon | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 1 | 56.48 |
Matthew Dutton | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 2 | 56.60 |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 10 | 56.78 |
Edward Hausmann | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 14 | 56.94 |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 2 | 6 | 11 | 57.01 |
Ben Duva | Long Island Express | 1 | 4 | 15 | 57.39 |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 2 | 2 | 12 | 57.45 |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 57.93 |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 1 | 2 | 16 | 57.94 |
Kyle Wilson | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 58.54 |
Stephen Penteck | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 18 | 59.37 |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 4 | 59.71 |
Travis LeGuyader | Islip Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1:00.35 |
James Donlevy | Sachem Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1:01.34 |
Evan Purdy | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1:02.13 |
Ryan Gao | Three Village Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:02.29 |
Mark Quintana | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:02.46 |
David Hoffman | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:02.88 |
Justin Plaschka | Team Suffolk | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.69 |
Kevin Konarski | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 13 | 1:03.74 |
Michael Newell | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1:03.84 |
Timothy Wilson | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:04.13 |
Marc Danin | West Islip Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1:04.20 |
Nicholas Seagraves | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1:04.28 |
Kevin Drury | Long Island Express | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1:04.42 |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:05.01 |
Gregory Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1:05.36 |
Brandon Charles | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:05.67 |
Brandon Peskett | Team Suffolk | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1:06.60 |
Michael Mattera | Team Suffolk | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1:06.73 |
Matthew Devito | Team Suffolk | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:07.91 |
Thomas Brierley | East Hampton YMCA Hurricanes | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:08.79 |
Brian Wendland | Hauppauge | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:09.64 |
Joseph Santoro | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1:10.21 |
Stephen Arcidiacono | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:11.65 |
Matthew Indimine | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:11.88 |
Keith Christianson | Hauppauge | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:11.91 |
Zachary Zinkiewicz | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 14 | 1:11.97 |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 1 | 5 | 15 | 1:12.08 |
Alex Hagemann | Long Island Express | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:12.14 |
Andrew Katz | Team Suffolk | 1 | 4 | 16 | 1:13.00 |
Ryan Burke | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1:13.16 |
Peter Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1:13.59 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 1 | 6 | 18 | 1:15.76 |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 15 | 3 | 1 | 52.14p |
Alberto Catano | Islip Aquatics | 13 | 3 | 2 | 54.34p |
Christian Yeager | Team Suffolk | 15 | 5 | 3 | 54.35p |
Billy Krause | Team Suffolk | 15 | 4 | 4 | 54.67p |
Matthew Deblasio | Team Suffolk | 14 | 3 | 5 | 55.87p |
Kevin Smit | Three Village Swim Club | 15 | 1 | 6 | 55.97p |
Zachary Coleman | Islip Aquatics | 14 | 4 | 7 | 56.39p |
Joseph Selinger | Three Village Swim Club | 13 | 1 | 8 | 56.51p |
Jacob Golan | Team Suffolk | 12 | 2 | 9 | 56.90p |
Michael Forgione | Team Suffolk | 13 | 5 | 10 | 57.05p |
Bryan Galan | Team Suffolk | 14 | 2 | 11 | 57.06p |
Peter Podniesinski | Team Suffolk | 9 | 3 | 1 | 57.99p |
Jesse Lohrer | Team Suffolk | 15 | 2 | 12 | 58.05p |
Everett Vasquez | North Shore Swimming | 13 | 2 | 13 | 58.18p |
Matthew Dutton | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 2 | 58.30p |
Ben Duva | Long Island Express | 14 | 1 | 14 | 58.41p |
Christopher Cannon | Connetquot Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 3 | 58.51p |
Laurence Yu | Team Suffolk | 15 | 6 | 15 | 58.64p |
Edward Hausmann | Islip Aquatics | 13 | 4 | 16 | 58.71p |
Kyle Wilson | Islip Aquatics | 10 | 1 | 17 | 58.84p |
Stephen Penteck | Islip Aquatics | 11 | 5 | 18 | 58.86p |
Matthew Coleman | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 1 | 19 | 59.65p |
Derek Woodhead | Three Village Swim Club | 11 | 3 | 20 | 59.67p |
Thomas Valenti | West Islip Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 21 | 59.82p |
Jake Goldstein | Team Suffolk | 13 | 6 | 22 | 59.83p |
Christopher Kaiser | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 4 | 23 | 59.98p |
Charles Herrmann | Team Suffolk | 14 | 6 | 23 | 59.98p |
Nicholas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 11 | 4 | 25 | 1:00.06p |
Evan Byrnes | Islip Aquatics | 14 | 5 | 26 | 1:00.31p |
Jeffrey Capobianco | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 27 | 1:00.40p |
Winston Chiang | North Shore Swimming | 12 | 6 | 28 | 1:00.51p |
Monte Jiran | Team Suffolk | 9 | 3 | 29 | 1:00.67p |
Matthew Pamlanye | Sachem Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 30 | 1:00.69p |
Jonathan Hinds | Team Suffolk | 11 | 1 | 31 | 1:00.73p |
Joey Parisi | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1:00.82p |
Jake Pisano | Team Suffolk | 9 | 6 | 32 | 1:00.92p |
Paul Jennings | Team Suffolk | 10 | 4 | 33 | 1:00.94p |
Travis LeGuyader | Islip Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1:00.96p |
Sean Robertson | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 1 | 34 | 1:00.97p |
Christopher Weaver | Islip Aquatics | 12 | 5 | 35 | 1:01.00p |
Connor Hayes | Team Suffolk | 8 | 6 | 35 | 1:01.00p |
Joseph Zhu | Three Village Swim Club | 11 | 2 | 37 | 1:01.04p |
Aindriu Farrington | North Shore Swimming | 10 | 6 | 38 | 1:01.05p |
Patrick McIlvain | Connetquot Swim Club | 10 | 3 | 39 | 1:01.15p |
John Mitchell | Sachem Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 40 | 1:01.30p |
Matthew Muller | Three Village Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 41 | 1:01.45p |