Men's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Aindriu Farrington | North Shore Swimming | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:02.61 |
Joseph Brandt | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:02.65 |
James Donlevy | Sachem Swim Club | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1:04.05 |
Jack Garcia | Islip Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:04.39 |
Eric Damm | Hauppauge | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1:04.66 |
Tyler Laghezza | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1:04.79 |
Christopher Penteck | Islip Aquatics | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1:05.69 |
Robert Simkins | Team Suffolk | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1:06.51 |
Michael DiMaria | Team Suffolk | 8 | 4 | 5 | 1:06.89 |
Joseph Byington | West Islip Swim Club | 8 | 5 | 6 | 1:07.15 |
Jacob Alexander | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1:07.39 |
Mikhaie Yavid | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1:07.93 |
Richard Llewellyn | Connetquot Swim Club | 7 | 4 | 8 | 1:08.56 |
Thomas Scott | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 9 | 1:08.92 |
John Pawelko | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 10 | 1:09.19 |
John Weilert | West Islip Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1:10.24 |
Nicolas Fondacaro | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 11 | 1:10.77 |
Gary Enoksen | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 1 | 12 | 1:10.81 |
Daniel Gschwind | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1:10.97 |
Conor Ryan | Team Suffolk | 7 | 5 | 14 | 1:11.91 |
Joe Corbisiero | Sachem Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 15 | 1:12.10 |
Armin Mahabadi | Team Suffolk | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1:12.39 |
John Gavigan | Three Village Swim Club | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1:12.63 |
Neil Folk | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 16 | 1:12.63 |
Jonathan Derby | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 5 | 4 | 17 | 1:12.72 |
Andrew Katz | Team Suffolk | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1:12.80 |
Matthew Indimine | North Shore Swimming | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1:13.27 |
Cameron Byrnes | Islip Aquatics | 6 | 6 | 18 | 1:13.38 |
Zachary Zinkiewicz | Islip Aquatics | 9 | 1 | 5 | 1:13.54 |
Evan Frohman | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 3 | 19 | 1:14.78 |
Nicholas Guirgis | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 20 | 1:14.88 |
Matthew Dekoning | Islip Aquatics | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1:14.95 |
Kain Lawrence | Connetquot Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 21 | 1:15.00 |
Ryan Fitzgerald | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1:15.33 |
Jake Kaplan | Team Suffolk | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1:15.38 |
Luke Cowden | Team Suffolk | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1:15.41 |
Derek Avila | Islip Aquatics | 5 | 6 | 24 | 1:15.72 |
Jonathan Li | Hauppauge | 5 | 5 | 25 | 1:16.00 |
Daniel Infranco | Three Village Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:16.10 |
Michael Yurman | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:16.39 |
Gerard Theophilidis | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1:16.58 |
Stephen Maldonado | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 1 | 27 | 1:16.62 |
Joseph Fouad | Team Suffolk | 6 | 3 | 8 | 1:17.02 |
Thomas Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1:17.24 |
Piotr Czajkowski | Team Suffolk | 8 | 1 | 9 | 1:17.29 |
James Gordin | Team Suffolk | 7 | 1 | 10 | 1:17.47 |
Yusef Saad-Eldin | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 11 | 1:17.49 |
Tyler Williams | Long Island Express | 8 | 2 | 12 | 1:17.52 |
Dominick Mignano | Connetquot Swim Club | 4 | 2 | 28 | 1:17.55 |
Caleb Zhu | Team Suffolk | 8 | 5 | 13 | 1:17.70 |
Alex Liu | Team Suffolk | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1:18.54 |
Christian Skitmore | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1:18.86 |
Andrew Hillsberg | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 4 | 15 | 1:19.64 |
James Searson | Long Island Express | 7 | 5 | 16 | 1:19.70 |
Marco White | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1:19.83 |
Thayer Hoots | Hauppauge | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1:19.96 |
Matthew Brennan | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1:20.44 |
Eric Yurman | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1:20.51 |
Andrew Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1:20.93 |
Kyle Camberdella | North Shore Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:20.99 |
Shawn Murphy | North Shore Swimming | 8 | 6 | 18 | 1:21.44 |
Raymond Yin | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 19 | 1:21.89 |
Max Ismailov | Islip Aquatics | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1:22.38 |
Pasha Cyrus | Team Suffolk | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1:22.75 |
Christopher Tutone | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1:22.75 |
Nicos Prokopiou | West Islip Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1:23.01 |
Laurence Caradonna | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1:23.24 |
Andrew Wilson | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1:23.51 |
Mikko Sims | Team Suffolk | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1:23.77 |
James Veccia | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1:24.27 |
James Thurber | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1:24.65 |
Thomas Kontos | Team Suffolk | 5 | 4 | 23 | 1:24.92 |
Evan Battisti | Long Island Express | 3 | 1 | 24 | 1:24.93 |
Evan Nilsson | Three Village Swim Club | 6 | 2 | 25 | 1:24.95 |
Bradley Michel | North Shore Swimming | 6 | 5 | 26 | 1:25.17 |
Benjamin Winston | Three Village Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 27 | 1:25.55 |
Griffen Camberdella | North Shore Swimming | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:27.03 |
Kyle Morlock | Hauppauge | 7 | 5 | 4 | 1:27.63 |
Georgio Desmornes | Long Island Express | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1:27.67 |
Garry Dorn | Hauppauge | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1:28.17 |
Alexander Metzger | Islip Aquatics | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1:28.18 |
Jake Vincel | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:28.52 |
Jabari Hinds | Team Suffolk | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1:29.65 |
Christopher Balzano | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1:30.29 |
Adam Kalinousky | Three Village Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1:30.42 |
Alec Huner | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:31.14 |
Max Lee | Farmingdale Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 9 | 1:32.05 |
Sam Sharkey | Connetquot Swim Club | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:32.16 |
Ryan McCartney | Long Island Express | 4 | 2 | 8 | 1:32.50 |
Jordan Kipnes | North Shore Swimming | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:33.84 |
Jack Luo | Team Suffolk | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:34.09 |
Keith Borger | Sachem Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:35.21 |
Robert Mattone | Long Island Express | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:35.29 |
Ali Saad-Eldin | Team Suffolk | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1:35.39 |
Peter Li | Three Village Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:35.49 |
Matthew Rosenbaum | Team Suffolk | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1:35.52 |
James DiStasio | North Shore Swimming | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1:36.26 |
Christopher Shea | Connetquot Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:36.62 |
Eric Kovel | Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim | 4 | 4 | 10 | 1:36.75 |
Mathew McAndrew | Long Island Express | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1:36.93 |