Men's 50yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Braydon Bergeron | Catholic High School | 2 | 4 | 1 | 22.80 |
Graham Gardner | Catholic High School | 2 | 3 | 2 | 23.53 |
Alec Vicknair | Catholic High School | 2 | 5 | 3 | 23.66 |
Mark Pousson | Lutcher High School | 2 | 6 | 4 | 24.00 |
Drew Snead | Denham Springs Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 5 | 24.04 |
Blake Moss | East Ascension HS | 2 | 7 | 6 | 24.32 |
eric ferrell | Dutchtown High School | 2 | 8 | 7 | 24.49 |
Cameron Rozier | East Ascension HS | 1 | 4 | 9 | 24.52 |
Cage Charlet | Zachary High School | 2 | 1 | 8 | 24.79 |
Alex Cruz | Dutchtown High School | 1 | 5 | 10 | 24.82 |
Jacob Braun | Denham Springs Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 11 | 24.85 |
Aaron Belanger | Catholic High School | 1 | 3 | 12 | 24.91 |
David Sylvest | Lutcher High School | 1 | 7 | 13 | 25.06 |
J.C. Huffman | West Feliciana | 1 | 6 | 14 | 25.21 |
Kodi Peck | St. Amant High School | 1 | 8 | 15 | 25.57 |
Charles Belleau | Dunham High School | 1 | 1 | 16 | 25.59 |
Braydon Bergeron | Catholic High School | 9 | 4 | 1 | 23.15p |
Alec Vicknair | Catholic High School | 7 | 4 | 2 | 23.78p |
Graham Gardner | Catholic High School | 8 | 3 | 3 | 23.93p |
Mark Pousson | Lutcher High School | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24.12p |
Drew Snead | Denham Springs Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 5 | 24.40p |
Blake Moss | East Ascension HS | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24.45p |
Cage Charlet | Zachary High School | 9 | 5 | 7 | 24.56p |
eric ferrell | Dutchtown High School | 8 | 5 | 8 | 24.66p |
Cameron Rozier | East Ascension HS | 8 | 6 | 9 | 24.77p |
Alex Cruz | Dutchtown High School | 7 | 5 | 9 | 24.77p |
Aaron Belanger | Catholic High School | 9 | 6 | 11 | 24.85p |
J.C. Huffman | West Feliciana | 9 | 3 | 12 | 24.99p |
Jacob Braun | Denham Springs Swim Team | 8 | 2 | 13 | 25.08p |
David Sylvest | Lutcher High School | 7 | 6 | 14 | 25.15p |
Charles Belleau | Dunham High School | 6 | 2 | 15 | 25.68p |
Kodi Peck | St. Amant High School | 7 | 2 | 16 | 25.69p |
Logan Williams | Brusly High School | 9 | 8 | 17 | 25.73p |
Rayne Plaisance | East Ascension HS | 9 | 7 | 18 | 25.90p |
Luke Goodrich | Denham Springs Swim Team | 8 | 1 | 19 | 25.96p |
Philip Bahlinger | University High School | 6 | 3 | 20 | 26.14p |
John Lewis | University High School | 7 | 1 | 21 | 26.19p |
Daniel Parker | Central High School | 9 | 1 | 22 | 26.23p |
Daniel Hernandez | St. Amant High School | 7 | 8 | 23 | 26.25p |
Nathan Babb | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 8 | 7 | 23 | 26.25p |
Jared Louviere | Lutcher High School | 7 | 7 | 25 | 26.32p |
Dylan Verret | St. Michael High School | 5 | 3 | 26 | 26.64p |
Jim Conklin | Episcopal High School | 6 | 7 | 27 | 26.67p |
Luke Troth | Zachary High School | 6 | 5 | 28 | 26.72p |
Jacob Coan | St. Michael High School | 6 | 1 | 29 | 26.78p |
Chance Boudreaux | Plaquemine High | 8 | 8 | 29 | 26.78p |
Bert Kouns | University High School | 5 | 8 | 31 | 26.93p |
John Blanchard | St. Amant High School | 6 | 4 | 32 | 26.98p |
Aaron Raggio | Central High School | 5 | 2 | 33 | 26.99p |
Jesse Guidry | Lutcher High School | 6 | 6 | 34 | 27.15p |
Ty Smith | Denham Springs Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 35 | 27.32p |
Kade McAdams | Central High School | 6 | 8 | 36 | 27.58p |
Derek Wooden | Zachary High School | 5 | 5 | 37 | 27.63p |
Matthew Wen | Episcopal High School | 4 | 5 | 38 | 27.78p |
Dane Alleman | St James High School | 5 | 6 | 39 | 27.91p |
Blake Barney | Episcopal High School | 4 | 6 | 40 | 28.72p |
David O'neal | Zachary High School | 4 | 3 | 41 | 29.22p |
Tanner Stockton | Central High School | 4 | 7 | 42 | 29.42p |
David Ferrell | Dutchtown High School | 4 | 2 | 43 | 29.49p |
Gatlin Matherne | St. Amant High School | 3 | 4 | 44 | 30.74p |
Ricky Tucker | Episcopal High School | 3 | 3 | 45 | 31.15p |
Malachi Pursley | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 4 | 8 | 46 | 31.18p |
Steve Carlton | Walker | 3 | 5 | 47 | 31.32p |
John Thomas | Scottlandville Magnet | 3 | 1 | 48 | 31.52p |
Henry Nguyen | St. Michael High School | 4 | 1 | 48 | 31.52p |
Austin Cristina | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 3 | 6 | 50 | 31.75p |
caleb manning | Runnels Varsity Swim Team | 3 | 2 | 51 | 31.86p |
Chris Bourgeois | St James High School | 2 | 3 | 52 | 31.90p |
Alvin Rattle | Baton Rouge Magnet High | 3 | 7 | 53 | 31.92p |
Braxton Smith | Walker | 3 | 8 | 54 | 32.99p |
Nicholas Elmore | Plaquemine High | 2 | 8 | 55 | 33.02p |
Ever Saravia | East Ascension HS | 2 | 5 | 56 | 33.83p |
Brent Dedon | West Feliciana | 2 | 6 | 57 | 34.67p |
Dj Jones | Plaquemine High | 2 | 1 | 58 | 36.67p |
Brandon Thompson | Brusly High School | 1 | 5 | 59 | 37.37p |
Jared Veal | Brusly High School | 1 | 4 | 60 | 37.45p |
Davis Thomas | West Feliciana | 2 | 2 | 61 | 38.67p |
Will Brandenburg | Runnels Varsity Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 62 | 39.69p |
Cameron Whaley | Brusly High School | 2 | 4 | NSp | |
Andrew Long | Walker | 5 | 4 | NSp | |
David Baker | University High School | 9 | 2 | NSp | |
Albert Wilson | Plaquemine High | 5 | 7 | NSp | |
Remy McConnell | Runnels Varsity Swim Team | 4 | 4 | NSp |