Men's 100yd Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jacob Manfred | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:00.24 |
Milan Saric | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:01.63 |
Miles Luce | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1:02.20 |
Brendan Daly | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:02.28 |
Ethan Downing | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:03.85 |
Andrew Johnson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:04.52 |
Joshua Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:05.48 |
Daniel Russert | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1:05.54 |
Andrew Lambert | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:07.10 |
Joshua Hudlet | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1:09.78 |
Samuel Tenhulzen | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:09.82 |
Griffin Stauffenberg | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1:10.82 |
Jack Clark | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1:16.27 |
Jake McCoy | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1:19.17 |
Logan Robillard | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1:19.62 |
Michael Hochwalt | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1:24.45 |
Jake Gendreau | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1:28.31 |
Hayden Buehler | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1:28.33 |
Reid Johnson | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:29.34 |
Gabe Selden | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1:31.69 |
Konary Ellis | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1:36.27 |
Tyler Schoen | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1:37.72 |
Gavin Enright | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:44.54 |
Shane Neirinckx | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:52.01 |
Titus Hudlet | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2:12.08 |
Sabeer Tiwana | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 1 | NS | |
Jacob Manfred | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1:00.56p |
Miles Luce | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1:02.28p |
Milan Saric | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1:02.43p |
Brendan Daly | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1:03.64p |
Daniel Russert | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:04.29p |
Andrew Johnson | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1:04.38p |
Ethan Downing | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1:04.99p |
Brian Penney | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1:06.58p |
Joshua Millet | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1:06.73p |
Andrew Lambert | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1:07.43p |
Olav Stanton | Gold Medal Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1:07.82p |
Samuel Tenhulzen | Gold Medal Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1:08.83p |
Christopher Hartman | Unattached | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1:09.19p |
Joshua Hudlet | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1:10.18p |
Griffin Stauffenberg | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1:10.58p |
Matthew Norman | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1:13.51p |
Race Broom | Spokane Area Swimming | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1:14.61p |
John Bukowski | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 2 | 2 | 9 | 1:16.08p |
Alex Johnson | Sandpoint West Sharks | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1:16.50p |
Tristan Johnson | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 5 | 11 | 1:18.67p |
Joseph Broder | Coeur D'Alene Area Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 10 | 1:23.76p |
Lukas Aanes | Sandpoint West Sharks | 1 | 5 | 12 | 1:25.79p |
Jaedon Tabino | Spokane Waves Aquatic Team | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1:33.61p |
Lakota Santarpio | Sandpoint West Sharks | 2 | 1 | NSp |