Women's 50M Breaststroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Cianna Mims | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 39.66 |
Keilah Eckhart | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 2 | 40.61 |
Emma Kiel | TeamFINS | 3 | 4 | 3 | 40.65 |
Kendall Kaiser | Power for Life | 3 | 9 | 4 | 43.52 |
Lorelei Barr | Blue Tide Aquatics | 1 | 5 | 1 | 44.17 |
Emilie Carlson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 3 | 5 | 44.26 |
Sarah Winnier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 7 | 6 | 44.43 |
Charlotte Gottfried | TeamFINS | 3 | 8 | 7 | 44.73 |
Kaitlyn Hannah | UnAtt - Katy Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 8 | 45.59 |
Callan Plant | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 2 | 9 | 45.92 |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 1 | 10 | 46.27 |
Molly Spano | Platinum Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 11 | 46.90 |
Brooke Ramey | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 2 | 6 | 12 | 48.01 |
Olivia Donaldson | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 13 | 49.47 |
Emelia Buckalew | Tomball Area Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 14 | 49.74 |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 15 | 49.98 |
Kendall Wallace | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 49.98 |
adison marshall | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 3 | 16 | 50.05 |
Emily Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 3 | 50.30 |
Auldyn Plant | Unattached Conroe Area Team | 1 | 3 | 4 | 50.44 |
Ashley Sanchez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 9 | 17 | 50.57 |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 18 | 50.65 |
Kylee Cater | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 10 | 5 | 51.08 |
Kaylie Fiedler | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 1 | 7 | 6 | 51.41 |
Maranda Stricklin | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 1 | 1 | 7 | 51.47 |
Lauren Moore | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 52.18 |
Lindsay Wong | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 9 | 52.91 |
Adeline Carrillo | Ambush Swimming | 1 | 8 | 10 | 52.93 |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 19 | 57.37 |
Cianna Mims | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 41.38p |
Keilah Eckhart | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 7 | 2 | 41.50p |
Emma Kiel | TeamFINS | 1 | 6 | 3 | 42.33p |
Sarah Winnier | The Woodlands Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 4 | 43.79p |
Emilie Carlson | The Woodlands Swim Team | 6 | 9 | 5 | 43.90p |
Charlotte Gottfried | TeamFINS | 3 | 6 | 6 | 44.62p |
Callan Plant | Conroe Area Team Swimmers | 3 | 4 | 7 | 44.83p |
Kendall Kaiser | Power for Life | 2 | 5 | 8 | 44.85p |
Lorelei Barr | Blue Tide Aquatics | 2 | 8 | 1 | 45.45p |
Diana Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 7 | 9 | 46.17p |
Kaitlyn Hannah | UnAtt - Katy Aquatics | 2 | 6 | 10 | 46.78p |
Molly Spano | Platinum Aquatics | 1 | 4 | 11 | 48.05p |
Brooke Ramey | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 7 | 12 | 48.51p |
Olivia Donaldson | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 3 | 13 | 48.91p |
Emelia Buckalew | Tomball Area Swim Club | 5 | 9 | 14 | 49.13p |
adison marshall | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 15 | 49.39p |
Holly Luebsen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 3 | 16 | 49.48p |
Kendall Wallace | Houston Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 2 | 49.53p |
Josabet Lujan | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 7 | 17 | 49.88p |
Yasvet Gutierrez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | 18 | 49.93p |
Emily Brennig | Houston Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50.48p |
Kaylie Fiedler | Sienna Plantation Aquatics | 3 | 10 | 4 | 51.00p |
Auldyn Plant | Unattached Conroe Area Team | 1 | 1 | 5 | 51.30p |
Adeline Carrillo | Ambush Swimming | 4 | 6 | 6 | 51.82p |
Lindsay Wong | Houston Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 7 | 52.03p |
Ashley Sanchez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 9 | 19 | 52.06p |
Lauren Moore | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 9 | 8 | 52.10p |
Maria Lopez-Aguirre | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 8 | 9 | 52.18p |
Maranda Stricklin | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 4 | 4 | 10 | 52.22p |
Kylee Cater | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 2 | 11 | 52.60p |
Gabreala Marshall | Battleground Area Swim Team | 6 | 4 | 12 | 53.06p |
Trinity Kitchen | North Channel Aquatics | 5 | 7 | 13 | 53.41p |
Arellys Tapia | North Channel Aquatics | 1 | 10 | 14 | 53.72p |
Ellie Devens | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | 15 | 53.84p |
Alva Bjelland | Katy Aquatics | 3 | 1 | 16 | 53.90p |
Claire Vasquez | Dads Club Swim Team | 2 | 10 | 17 | 53.96p |
Sydney Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 18 | 54.17p |
Francesca Noce | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 8 | 19 | 54.24p |
Amy Chapa | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 5 | 20 | 54.70p |
Emma Norman | Aquastar | 3 | 2 | 21 | 54.71p |
Lillian Poag | Rice Aquatics | 5 | 4 | 22 | 54.90p |
Johana Castro | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 23 | 55.14p |
Marlyn Morales | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 3 | 24 | 55.49p |
Anna Pidgirsky | First Colony Swim Team | 4 | 10 | 25 | 55.66p |
Maria Uranga | The Woodlands Swim Team | 5 | 10 | 26 | 55.76p |
Kendall Mills | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 5 | 5 | 27 | 55.79p |
Alexa Ortega | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 6 | 28 | 56.19p |
Kaitlyn Surratt | Blue Tide Aquatics | 6 | 8 | 29 | 56.28p |
Meredith Mason | Aquastar | 4 | 9 | 30 | 56.31p |
Lesly Chicas | Harris County Aquatic Program | 4 | 2 | 20 | 57.66p |
Luscinia Quance | Rice Aquatics | 4 | 1 | 31 | 57.96p |
Juliana Gaddis | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 8 | 32 | 1:00.69p |
Mya Broughton | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 2 | 33 | 1:03.66p |
Sidnei Gray | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 1 | 34 | 1:14.24p |
Halli Williams | TeamFINS | 2 | 9 | NSp | |
Sophia Alanis | Katy Aquatics | 1 | 7 | NSp | |
Olivia LeBlanc | Swim Streamline at Northampton | 2 | 4 | NSp |