Women's 100yd Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Jillian Hancock | Greater Susquehanna ValleyYMCA | 11 | 6 | 1 | 59.37 |
Lauren Fairbanks | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 7 | 2 | 59.93 |
Annie Lindland | Ymca Of The North Shore | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1:00.28 |
Aubrey Cefalo | Red Bank Branch | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1:00.31 |
Alison Ceranski | Marinette-Menominee YMCA | 11 | 3 | 5 | 1:00.34 |
Courtney Dennis | Middle Tyger YMCA | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1:00.39 |
Samantha Van Dyke | Ralph Stolle Countryside YMCA. | 13 | 7 | 7 | 1:00.63 |
Katherine O'Leary | Montclair YMCA | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1:00.75 |
Mary Fothergill | Ymca Of Melrose Massachusetts | 14 | 1 | 9 | 1:00.86 |
Vanessa Athanas | Ymca Of The North Shore | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1:00.88 |
Elizabeth Boyce | Champaign County YMCA | 14 | 7 | 10 | 1:00.88 |
Kate Dillione | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 13 | 3 | 12 | 1:00.91 |
Katherine Gallant | Glens Falls YMCA | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1:00.93 |
Kirsten Guelly | Flushing YMCA | 14 | 3 | 14 | 1:00.95 |
Adriana Lesiuk | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 13 | 6 | 15 | 1:01.05 |
Morgan Klinzing | Middle Tyger YMCA | 12 | 4 | 15 | 1:01.05 |
Paloma Dugan | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 12 | 2 | 17 | 1:01.09 |
Jaina Lumkong | West Morris YMCA | 14 | 8 | 17 | 1:01.09 |
Elisa Cecere | Somerset Hills YMCA | 13 | 8 | 19 | 1:01.10 |
Courtney Shields | Butler County Family YMCA | 10 | 5 | 19 | 1:01.10 |
Emily Needham | Ymca Of The North Shore | 14 | 6 | 21 | 1:01.15 |
Devin Lessard | Ymca Of Talbot County Inc. | 13 | 5 | 22 | 1:01.19 |
Catherine Patrell | Cheshire YMCA | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1:01.35 |
Jessica Hanna | Ymca Of Talbot County Inc. | 11 | 4 | 23 | 1:01.35 |
Katherine Foley | Ymca Of The North Shore | 13 | 2 | 25 | 1:01.37 |
Stephanie Zielinski | Flint YMCA | 12 | 1 | 26 | 1:01.58 |
Casey Ostrander | Cape Cod YMCA | 9 | 3 | 27 | 1:01.59 |
Katie Sagaser | Ymca Of Talbot County Inc. | 7 | 5 | 28 | 1:01.69 |
Megan Rappa | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 10 | 4 | 28 | 1:01.69 |
Lauren Mari | Red Bank Branch | 11 | 1 | 30 | 1:01.86 |
Kelly Fleagle | Ridley Area YMCA | 9 | 4 | 31 | 1:01.92 |
Melissa Cook | Pottstown YMCA | 10 | 6 | 32 | 1:02.04 |
Emily Gniatczyk | Ymca Of Northwestern Dupage (b | 11 | 2 | 32 | 1:02.04 |
Kaitlin Thomas | Winston Salem YMCA | 5 | 4 | 34 | 1:02.06 |
Marta Tacchini | Grand Forks YMCA Family Center | 8 | 7 | 35 | 1:02.08 |
Priscilla Barletta | Somerset Hills YMCA | 9 | 5 | 36 | 1:02.09 |
Justine Conjares | Ridgewood YMCA -NJ | 11 | 7 | 37 | 1:02.11 |
Michelle Lozach | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 10 | 2 | 38 | 1:02.13 |
Tara Dugan | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 7 | 7 | 39 | 1:02.16 |
Kaela Bjornberg | Cheshire YMCA | 9 | 8 | 40 | 1:02.22 |
Nicole Miller | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 13 | 4 | 41 | 1:02.27 |
Elizabeth Simon | Middle Tyger YMCA | 9 | 1 | 42 | 1:02.30 |
Sarah Suchoff | Ymca Of Darien Community | 5 | 1 | 43 | 1:02.36 |
Madeline Barlow | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 9 | 7 | 44 | 1:02.38 |
Christina Provenza | Anne Arundel County YMCA | 8 | 8 | 45 | 1:02.43 |
Abigail Houchin | Ymca Of The Triangle Area | 4 | 3 | 46 | 1:02.45 |
Marleah Clark | Piscataquis Regional YMCA | 1 | 7 | 47 | 1:02.50 |
Carolyn Geller | Cross Island YMCA | 12 | 8 | 48 | 1:02.53 |
Whitney Adrian | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 6 | 2 | 49 | 1:02.57 |
Victoria Merritt | Ymca Of Lenawee County | 12 | 5 | 50 | 1:02.66 |
Lauren Uckar | Ymca Of Western Monmouth Co. | 7 | 2 | 50 | 1:02.66 |
Samantha Sides | Burlington County YMCA | 10 | 7 | 50 | 1:02.66 |
Taylor Steffl | Birmingham Family YMCA | 14 | 2 | 53 | 1:02.71 |
Anne Fothergill | Ymca Of Melrose Massachusetts | 9 | 2 | 53 | 1:02.71 |
Kelsey Tumpane | Aurora Family YMCA | 7 | 3 | 55 | 1:02.74 |
Whitney Boehme | Schroeder YMCA | 10 | 8 | 56 | 1:02.76 |
Bridget Sauer | Brandywine -DE YMCA | 7 | 6 | 57 | 1:02.83 |
Samantha Heyman | New Canaan Community YMCA | 5 | 3 | 57 | 1:02.83 |
Katy Loubris | Ymca Of The North Shore | 8 | 6 | 59 | 1:02.87 |
Maggie Dillione | Tri-Hampton Family Branch YMCA | 8 | 1 | 60 | 1:02.89 |
Ellen Huelbig | Montclair YMCA | 8 | 4 | 60 | 1:02.89 |
Alicia Fimple | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 3 | 62 | 1:02.90 |
Meghan Powers | South Shore YMCA | 12 | 6 | 63 | 1:02.92 |
Victoria Adams | Ridgewood YMCA -NJ | 8 | 3 | 64 | 1:03.00 |
Chelsea Oberhauser | Hamilton Area YMCA - NJ | 1 | 5 | 65 | 1:03.06 |
Caroline Roos | Schroeder YMCA | 9 | 6 | 66 | 1:03.15 |
Nicole Reza | Fargo-Moorhead Family YMCA | 3 | 4 | 67 | 1:03.16 |
Jane Tsivitse | Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA | 10 | 3 | 68 | 1:03.21 |
Mamie Lash | Spokane YMCA | 6 | 8 | 69 | 1:03.27 |
Sally Tabler | Wilton Family YMCA Inc. | 10 | 1 | 70 | 1:03.28 |
Chelsey Young | Defiance Area YMCA | 6 | 7 | 71 | 1:03.32 |
Elizabeth Symons | Winston Salem YMCA | 4 | 1 | 71 | 1:03.32 |
Kari Tridle | Spokane YMCA | 2 | 4 | 73 | 1:03.38 |
Caroline Brennan | Madison Area YMCA | 5 | 7 | 74 | 1:03.46 |
Monica Milici | Middle Tyger YMCA | 4 | 4 | 75 | 1:03.59 |
Elizabeth Hawkins | Fanwood-Scotch Plains YMCA | 8 | 2 | 76 | 1:03.72 |
Ashleigh Christopherson | La Crosse Area Family YMCA | 4 | 6 | 77 | 1:03.86 |
Megan Schlosser | Hamilton Area YMCA - NJ | 2 | 3 | 77 | 1:03.86 |
Anna Bullock | Winston Salem YMCA | 3 | 8 | 79 | 1:03.95 |
Natalie Cronk | Piedmont Family YMCA Inc. | 5 | 6 | 80 | 1:04.01 |
Mary Samuels | Kennett Area YMCA | 5 | 2 | 81 | 1:04.08 |
Danielle Yentz | Ridley Area YMCA | 6 | 5 | 82 | 1:04.20 |
Hannah Egger | Stevens Point Area YMCA | 3 | 5 | 83 | 1:04.25 |
Christine Stern | Brandywine YMCA -PA | 6 | 6 | 84 | 1:04.31 |
Brittany Luzik | Northern Dauphin County YMCA | 8 | 5 | 85 | 1:04.33 |
Becky Krakora | Westfield YMCA | 4 | 7 | 86 | 1:04.44 |
Abby Wiese | Somerset Hills YMCA | 5 | 5 | 87 | 1:04.50 |
Rena Eleazar | Ymca Of Western Monmouth Co. | 7 | 4 | 88 | 1:04.56 |
Katherine Radin | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 8 | 89 | 1:04.68 |
Allison Alwan | Andover/North Andover YMCA | 11 | 8 | 90 | 1:04.76 |
Maja Feenick | Somerset Hills YMCA | 4 | 5 | 91 | 1:04.82 |
Kelly O'Connor | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 2 | 92 | 1:04.99 |
Allison Walker | Echelon Branch YMCA | 2 | 7 | 93 | 1:05.04 |
Ellen Billman | Flint YMCA | 4 | 2 | 94 | 1:05.21 |
Loren Phinney | South Shore YMCA | 3 | 7 | 95 | 1:05.25 |
Cara Madden | Ymca Of The North Shore | 3 | 6 | 96 | 1:05.32 |
Sarah Wagner | West Morris YMCA | 1 | 6 | 97 | 1:05.33 |
Jordan Shapiro | Hamilton Area YMCA - NJ | 3 | 1 | 98 | 1:05.35 |
Casey Stahl | Somerset Valley YMCA | 1 | 2 | 99 | 1:05.41 |
Madeline Manning | South Shore YMCA | 2 | 6 | 100 | 1:05.54 |