Men's 200 Freestyle | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Matthew Owen | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.41 |
Darian Townsend | Unattached Ford | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:50.82 |
Dale Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1:50.97 |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1:51.02 |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1:51.34 |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or | Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 9 | 1:51.70 |
Jonas Persson | Unattached | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1:51.85 |
David Cromwell | Longhorn Aquatics | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:52.08 |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 3 | 8 | 8 | 1:52.13 |
Nick Brunelli | Sun Devil Aquatics | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:52.75 |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 2 | 3 | 11 | 1:53.09 |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:53.17 |
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:53.67 |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1:53.72 |
John Foster | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1:53.80 |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 14 | 1:54.16 |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:54.40 |
Julius Gloeckner | Louisiana State University | 1 | 5 | 19 | 1:54.54 |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1:54.76 |
Justin Bronson | Unattached - Umbc | 1 | 4 | 21 | 1:54.85 |
Chad La Tourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 1 | 7 | 22 | 1:54.89 |
Marco Ferraro | Unattached | 2 | 8 | 16 | 1:55.02 |
Alexander Tipton | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1:55.25 |
Colin Cordes | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 24 | 1:56.19 |
Matthew Owen | Athens Bulldog Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 1 | 1:50.92p |
Robert Margalis | Saint Petersburg Aquatics | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1:51.08p |
Dale Rogers | Longhorn Aquatics | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1:51.33p |
Jonas Persson | Unattached | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1:51.56p |
Doug Van Wie | Auburn Aquatics | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1:52.15p |
David Cromwell | Longhorn Aquatics | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1:52.46p |
Darian Townsend | Unattached Ford | 8 | 3 | 7 | 1:52.52p |
Logan Storie | Corvallis Aquatic Team | 10 | 3 | 8 | 1:52.74p |
Nick Brunelli | Sun Devil Aquatics | 9 | 5 | 9 | 1:53.19p |
Craig Chapman | Longhorn Aquatics | 11 | 6 | 10 | 1:53.75p |
Douglas Robison | New South Swimming | 10 | 2 | 11 | 1:54.34p |
Scott Flowers | Fast Swim Team | 11 | 3 | 12 | 1:54.38p |
Thomas Santoli | Mecklenburg Aquatic Club | 4 | 7 | 13 | 1:54.51p |
Bryan Collins | Green Terror Aquatic Club | 6 | 4 | 14 | 1:54.62p |
Nimrod Shapira Bar-Or | Bolles School Sharks | 11 | 5 | 14 | 1:54.62p |
John Foster | Aqua Crest Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 16 | 1:54.66p |
Marco Ferraro | Unattached | 6 | 3 | 17 | 1:54.70p |
Justin Bronson | Unattached - Umbc | 7 | 8 | 18 | 1:54.94p |
Gus Calado | Virginia Tech | 8 | 1 | 19 | 1:55.01p |
Julius Gloeckner | Louisiana State University | 8 | 6 | 20 | 1:55.19p |
Eric Ress | SoNoCo Swim Club | 5 | 2 | 21 | 1:55.22p |
Scott Vogelgesang | San Ramon Valley Aquatics | 8 | 2 | 22 | 1:55.23p |
Alexander Tipton | Pilot Aquatic Club - Knoxville | 10 | 1 | 23 | 1:55.37p |
Chad La Tourette | Mission Viejo Nadadores | 9 | 7 | 24 | 1:55.42p |
Andrew Novakoff | Pine Crest School | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1:55.61p |
Colin Cordes | Northbrook Spartan Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 26 | 1:55.71p |
Kyle Owens | Barracuda Swim Club | 11 | 8 | 27 | 1:55.74p |
Rob Andrews | Great Lakes Aquatics | 6 | 7 | 28 | 1:55.84p |
John Wagner | Long Island Aquatic Club | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1:55.91p |
Thomas Luchsinger | Three Village Swim Club | 11 | 7 | 30 | 1:55.94p |
Taylor Smith | Santa Clara Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1:55.99p |
Austin Detra | Sarasota YMCA Sharks | 7 | 2 | 32 | 1:56.09p |
James White | Fast Swim Team | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1:56.12p |
Thomas Koucheravy | George Mason University | 11 | 2 | 34 | 1:56.18p |
Efri Ruthenberg | United States Military Acadamy | 8 | 8 | 35 | 1:56.21p |
Raul Martinez | Unattached | 10 | 7 | 36 | 1:56.29p |
Tyler Reed | Greater Bowling Green | 11 | 1 | 37 | 1:56.57p |
Brett Nagle | Parkrose Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 37 | 1:56.57p |
Guillaume Judes | All Star Aquatics | 3 | 4 | 39 | 1:56.64p |
Cameron Dye | RallySport Aquatic Club | 7 | 1 | 40 | 1:56.69p |
Kevin Wakefield | Unattached | 8 | 7 | 41 | 1:56.71p |
Kevin McCarthy | Atlantis Aquatic Club | 5 | 3 | 42 | 1:56.73p |
Eric Murray | Marietta Marlins, Inc | 5 | 6 | 43 | 1:56.82p |
Zach Disbrow | United States Military Acadamy | 7 | 6 | 44 | 1:56.85p |
Robert Bollier | Kansas City Blazers | 5 | 4 | 45 | 1:56.96p |
Sean Mathews | Rockwood Swim Club | 10 | 8 | 45 | 1:56.96p |
Jonathan Jordan | The Berkeley Barracudas | 3 | 6 | 47 | 1:56.99p |
Thomas Inwood | University Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 48 | 1:57.02p |
David Seiler | Sierra Marlins Swim Team | 6 | 8 | 49 | 1:57.10p |
Ryan Chiu | Swim Pasadena | 3 | 1 | 50 | 1:57.12p |
Matt Norton | Daytona Beach Swimming | 5 | 5 | 51 | 1:57.32p |
Alex Martin | Bolles School Sharks | 5 | 8 | 52 | 1:57.42p |
William Fawcett | Swim Atlanta | 4 | 5 | 53 | 1:57.47p |
Jonathan Leneave | Louisiana State University | 6 | 1 | 54 | 1:57.64p |
Christopher Jenkins | Navy Swimming | 6 | 5 | 55 | 1:57.74p |
Kevin Mukri | Navy Swimming | 2 | 8 | 56 | 1:57.76p |
Isaac Howell | Fast Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 57 | 1:58.03p |
Kris Findorff | Unattached | 1 | 4 | 58 | 1:58.09p |
Scott Korotkin | Arden Hills Swimming | 4 | 1 | 59 | 1:58.13p |
Blake Worsley | University of Denver Hilltoppe | 7 | 7 | 60 | 1:58.18p |
Tom Zaferes | Cabrillo Threshers | 4 | 3 | 61 | 1:58.36p |
Michael Zoldos | Scottsdale Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 62 | 1:58.39p |
Mason McGee | Nc State Aquatics Team | 7 | 3 | 63 | 1:58.74p |
Mateo De Angulo | Miami Swimming | 1 | 3 | 64 | 1:59.14p |
Jayson King | Kansas City Blazers | 9 | 1 | 65 | 1:59.29p |
John Snawerdt | Space Coast Swimming-YMCA | 3 | 5 | 66 | 1:59.41p |
Connor Farber | Louisiana State University | 7 | 4 | 67 | 1:59.53p |
Tayler Dubrasky | Gulf Coast Swim Team | 2 | 3 | 68 | 1:59.54p |
Joe Plume | Unattached Pasa | 5 | 7 | 69 | 1:59.56p |
Matt Waggoner | Fast Swim Team | 3 | 8 | 70 | 1:59.58p |
James Fee | Unattached | 4 | 4 | 71 | 1:59.69p |
Vincent Donnelly | Tampa Bay Community Aquatics | 3 | 2 | 72 | 1:59.92p |
Pat Biggs | Bluefish Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 73 | 2:00.14p |
Weston Lagerhausen | Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 74 | 2:01.03p |
Tyler Sell | City of Pembroke Pines Comets | 2 | 5 | 75 | 2:01.34p |
Jack Grosser | St Charles Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 76 | 2:01.96p |