Men's 50yd Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Danila Erzakov | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 37.31 |
Luke Dimiceli | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 4 | 1 | 38.50 |
Ethan Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 2 | 38.61 |
Dominic Lampo | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 6 | 3 | 39.25 |
Hunter Lund | TeamFINS | 1 | 7 | 4 | 39.31 |
Nicholas Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 2 | 39.49 |
Kenneth Pierre-Antoine | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | 3 | 40.02 |
Austin Graham | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 4 | 4 | 40.35 |
Jackson Dement | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 1 | 6 | 5 | 40.45 |
Ashton Moser | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 1 | 6 | 40.46 |
Stone Davis | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 5 | 7 | 40.74 |
Connor Gallagher | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 1 | 5 | 41.05 |
Daniel Matula | TeamFINS Unattached | 1 | 8 | 6 | 41.14 |
Weston Gary | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 41.70 |
Oscar Mayorga | Harris County Aquatic Program | 1 | 4 | 1 | 42.28 |
Bryce Smith | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 3 | 9 | 42.32 |
William Sanders | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 3 | 2 | 10 | 42.64 |
Kyle Harbin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 11 | 42.68 |
Joshua Le | TeamFINS | 3 | 7 | 7 | 42.77 |
Chase Cieslar | TeamFINS | 2 | 3 | 8 | 42.81 |
Samuel Wu | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 9 | 43.06 |
Ismael Aldaba | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 1 | 10 | 43.17 |
Jacob Scuhltz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 5 | 12 | 43.21 |
Michael Peng | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 1 | 11 | 43.22 |
Brandon Reynera | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 10 | 3 | 12 | 43.45 |
Kai Hutto | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 8 | 13 | 43.46 |
Luke Hussman | Brenham Swim Club | 8 | 4 | 13 | 43.51 |
Gustavo Ott | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 6 | 7 | 14 | 43.99 |
Gabriel Zermeno | Harris County Aquatic Program | 3 | 5 | 14 | 44.02 |
Ian Agmata | TeamFINS | 3 | 3 | 15 | 44.32 |
Brandon White | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 2 | 16 | 44.37 |
Alexander Sancho-Spore | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 7 | 17 | 44.38 |
Zachary Russell | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 4 | 8 | 15 | 44.57 |
Christian Tidwell | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 18 | 44.82 |
Bryce Eddings | Brenham Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 16 | 44.99 |
Munzer Kabbara | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 6 | 6 | 17 | 45.06 |
Bailey Graham | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 6 | 2 | 18 | 45.27 |
Nathan Wigginton | TeamFINS | 9 | 4 | 19 | 45.30 |
Nathan Le | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 1 | 20 | 45.49 |
Andrew Hays | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 9 | 7 | 21 | 45.89 |
Robert Fajt | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 2 | 19 | 45.96 |
Matthew Bittner | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 3 | 8 | 22 | 46.06 |
Andrew Schmid | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 1 | 46.25 |
Thomas Ryder | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 7 | 23 | 46.86 |
Zachary Crook | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 2 | 46.93 |
Austin Wixson | Montgomery Aquatic Race Club | 7 | 7 | 20 | 47.23 |
Daniel Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 1 | 21 | 47.76 |
Nicolas Brannstrom | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 4 | 24 | 47.86 |
Pearson Harper | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 4 | 2 | 22 | 48.58 |
Antonio Cardenas | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 6 | 25 | 48.92 |
Walter Bentz | Aggie Swim Club | 3 | 6 | 23 | 49.29 |
Ethan Leung | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 26 | 49.43 |
Vincent Ortiz | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 6 | 24 | 49.45 |
Calvin Lindberg | Aggie Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 3 | 50.04 |
Noah Fish | Aggie Swim Club | 9 | 1 | 27 | 51.10 |
Hayden Faulk | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 8 | 7 | 28 | 51.35 |
Connor Bostain | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 1 | 51.61 |
Nathan Mahn | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 1 | 29 | 52.72 |
Jaden Tran | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 6 | 30 | 52.97 |
Juan Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 8 | 25 | 53.08 |
Jaakko Kankainen | Texas Terrapins Swim Team | 5 | 2 | 31 | 54.15 |
Bohua Zhang | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 8 | 4 | 54.59 |
Jaden Joseph | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 6 | 32 | 55.93 |
William Riebel | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 10 | 4 | 33 | 56.14 |
Ricardo Segovia | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 5 | 34 | 56.20 |
Changrui Liu | Aggie Swim Club | 7 | 8 | 26 | 56.31 |
Solomon Marlin | Harris County Aquatic Program | 5 | 5 | 35 | 56.85 |
Enriqu De La Rosa Alejandro | Aggie Swim Club | 10 | 5 | 36 | 59.61 |
Devin Prophet-Williams | Harris County Aquatic Program | 6 | 8 | 27 | 1:00.16 |
Jaime Reyna | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 1 | 37 | 1:00.87 |
Jaxon Peairson | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1:02.33 |
Benjamin Castro | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 8 | 3 | 38 | 1:03.85 |
Luis Hernandez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1:03.90 |
Octavio Perez | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 6 | 39 | 1:05.63 |
Andrew Montano | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 8 | 40 | 1:09.36 |
Luka Sunik | Aggie Swim Club | 6 | 4 | 41 | 1:12.48 |
Franky Rollins | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 8 | 8 | 42 | 1:16.56 |
Thomas Shackelford | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1:22.69 |
Lorenzo Diaz | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1:24.03 |
Rayan Desai | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1:50.64 |
Noah Hunt | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 7 | DQ | |
Andres Garza | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 2 | NS | |
Adreon Harris | Harris County Aquatic Program | 9 | 2 | NS | |
Richard Nguyen | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 9 | 3 | NS | |
John Meadows | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 5 | 3 | DQ | |
Tristan McKay | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Weifan Zhang | Harris County Aquatic Program | 2 | 3 | DQ | |
Rodrigo Garza | Magnolia Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | NS | |
David Chapa | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 3 | DQ | |
Christopher Cabe | Cypress Fairbanks Swim Club | 7 | 4 | NS | |
Ian Rogers | Aggie Swim Club | 5 | 7 | NS | |
Cason Moorman | Aggie Swim Club | 8 | 2 | NS | |
Brandon Escobar | Aggie Swim Club | 1 | 1 | NS |