Women's 100 Butterfly | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Myra Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:04.99 |
Kelsey Taylor | Team Elite | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1:06.05 |
Allison Shaffer | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:06.76 |
Amanda Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1:07.16 |
Cristina Hernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1:08.26 |
Mary Howell | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:08.39 |
Ashley Watson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1:09.10 |
Jennifer Fountain | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | 5 | 1:09.32 |
Allison Deppe | Episcopal Amberjacks | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:09.60 |
Stacey Stanfield | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1:10.99 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1:11.16 |
Ashley Neidigh | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1:11.20 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:11.34 |
Rachel Yazdiya | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1:11.79 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1:11.87 |
Peyton Breault | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 10 | 2 | 1:11.93 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:12.65 |
Anastasia Bistrow | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 8 | 1:13.26 |
Jennie May | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1:13.27 |
Casey Davis | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 9 | 1:13.65 |
Monica Petrella | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1:14.04 |
Katelyn Dodge | Team Elite | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1:14.61 |
Emilia Sopranzi | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1:14.88 |
Wei Yu | Gator Swim Club | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:15.16 |
Mary Langenfelder | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:15.18 |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1:15.52 |
Martha Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.74 |
Gabrielle Cochran | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1:15.76 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:16.30 |
Lindsey Kahlbaugh | Winston YMCA Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 12 | 1:16.40 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 3 | 9 | 1:16.95 |
Kaytee Garcia | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1:17.21 |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1:17.24 |
Robin Landy | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1:17.53 |
Sarah Schneider | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1:17.62 |
Paige Edens | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 4 | 12 | 1:17.98 |
Kelsey Jenkins | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 2 | 6 | 13 | 1:18.87 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 2 | 4 | 12 | 1:19.06 |
Grace Hutton | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | 14 | 1:19.13 |
Allison Nick | Team Elite | 1 | 7 | 13 | 1:19.84 |
Marisa Gedney | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:19.85 |
Emily Harvey | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 7 | 15 | 1:22.63 |
Sydney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1:24.36 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1:24.67 |
Hannah Bunkin | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1:24.95 |
Kayla Davidson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 8 | 17 | 1:25.23 |
Phoebe Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 9 | 18 | 1:26.10 |
Lindsay Marshall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 10 | 19 | 1:26.22 |
Anna Beebe | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 3 | 1:26.43 |
Allison Archer | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1:27.24 |
Virginia Dunbar | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 20 | 1:28.82 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1:29.78 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1:30.97 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1:31.74 |
Celia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 2 | 9 | 16 | 1:32.98 |
Caitlin Cobb | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 9 | 14 | 1:33.13 |
Molly Collier | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 6 | 15 | 1:35.24 |
Monika Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 5 | 16 | 1:35.25 |
Madison Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1:38.57 |
Lauren Mercer | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1:40.40 |
Rachel Johnston | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 18 | 1:40.74 |
Anna Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1:43.63 |
Katherine Babcock | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 22 | 1:53.76 |
Kaitlyn Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 23 | 1:53.99 |
Rachel Sowell | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 6 | NS | |
Lora Pritchard | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 1 | NS | |
Kaitlyn Seely | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Georgette Wells | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 4 | NS | |
Samantha Blount | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 6 | NS | |
Lauren Franson | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | NS | |
Sarah Montgomery | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | NS | |
Hannah Briant | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 8 | NS | |
Kendal Wilby | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 7 | NS | |
Margaret Porter | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 4 | DQ | |
Sydney Dotson | St. Augustine Swim Team | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Nicole Santoriello | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 5 | NS | |
Hannah Rogers | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Mary Williamson | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 10 | NS | |
Emily Brown | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 1 | NS | |
Cari Faunce | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | NS | |
Emily Whitaker | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 3 | NS | |
Sloane Haines | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 1 | 4 | DQ | |
Stetson Lane | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 9 | NS | |
Alexis Larsen | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | DQ | |
Ashten Crosby | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 3 | NS | |
Tatum Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | DQ | |
Taylor Brittingham | Un-Eagle Harbor | 3 | 2 | NS |