Women's 100 Backstroke | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Swimmer | Team | Heat | Lane | Place | Time |
Elizabeth Harper | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1:07.02 |
Heather Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1:07.71 |
Emily Wynn | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:08.10 |
Mary Howell | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:08.90 |
Alexandra Kringle | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1:08.93 |
Ashley Watson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:09.03 |
Nellie Glasser | Episcopal Amberjacks | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1:09.17 |
Cristina Hernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1:09.34 |
Jennifer Fountain | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1:09.35 |
Carolyn Anderson | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 9 | 7 | 1:09.82 |
Monica Petrella | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1:10.49 |
Margaret Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:10.85 |
Kelsey Jenkins | Bolles Sharks - Unattached | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1:11.17 |
Julia Babillis | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1:11.94 |
Elizabeth Montgomery | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 6 | 1:12.12 |
Jennie May | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 5 | 2 | 1:13.07 |
Samantha Phillips | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 9 | 7 | 1:13.52 |
Myra Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 3 | 10 | 8 | 1:13.54 |
Sydney King | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:13.60 |
Kelsey Taylor | Team Elite | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1:13.64 |
Caitlin Singleton | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1:13.89 |
Wei Yu | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 6 | 3 | 1:14.17 |
Caitlyn Johnson | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1:14.23 |
Morgan Snead | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 9 | 1:14.30 |
Anastasia Bistrow | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 8 | 10 | 1:14.60 |
Martha Thompson | The Bolles School Sharks | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1:14.60 |
Katelyn Dodge | Team Elite | 3 | 10 | 11 | 1:14.61 |
Breana Aspinwall | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 10 | 12 | 1:14.62 |
Shelby Walding | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:14.65 |
Marilyn Rowell | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 8 | 6 | 1:14.66 |
Clare Harvey | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 12 | 1:14.76 |
Emily Harvey | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1:15.29 |
Theresa Maheu | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1:15.51 |
Bethany Carag | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1:15.75 |
Sydney Smith | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 8 | 13 | 1:15.80 |
Samantha Douglas | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1:15.91 |
Kaitlyn Seely | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1:16.03 |
Hannah Burns | Columbia Swim Team | 1 | 5 | 14 | 1:16.06 |
Robin Landy | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1:16.16 |
Gabrielle Cochran | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1:16.29 |
Sarah Schneider | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 17 | 1:16.49 |
Jasmine Williams | The Bolles School Sharks | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1:16.79 |
Lindsay Marshall | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1:16.90 |
Shannon Murphy | Episcopal Amberjacks | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1:16.97 |
Meighan Smith | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 5 | 18 | 1:17.04 |
Kierstyn Harmeling | Spartan Aquatic Club | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1:17.38 |
Courtney Simpson | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 9 | 19 | 1:18.52 |
Tayler Williams | North Florida Swimming | 2 | 4 | 20 | 1:19.06 |
Sydney Dotson | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1:19.50 |
Rachel Long | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 8 | 13 | 1:19.65 |
Katrina Friedman | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:19.76 |
Madison Van Dyke | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1:20.27 |
Victoria Engeloff | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:20.46 |
Caitlyn Rittenhouse | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 8 | 15 | 1:20.50 |
Lydia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 3 | 6 | 16 | 1:21.01 |
Lyndsea Lam | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1:21.18 |
Madison Zerkowski | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 10 | 17 | 1:21.36 |
Pamela Elder | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 20 | 1:21.43 |
Celia Garthwait | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1:21.69 |
Jessica Galli | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 7 | 18 | 1:21.78 |
Kayla Davidson | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 8 | 19 | 1:22.70 |
Makayla Ayers | Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club | 4 | 8 | 2 | 1:23.53 |
Jacqueline Pennica | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1:24.54 |
Monika Gonzalez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 2 | 3 | 23 | 1:24.73 |
Krista Sullivan | Spartan Aquatic Club | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1:25.33 |
Jennifer Hernandez | Spartan Aquatic Club | 3 | 3 | 20 | 1:25.39 |
Kristen Ghandour | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 6 | 24 | 1:25.66 |
Anna Beebe | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1:26.50 |
Jana DeMichele | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1:26.56 |
Danielle Moyer | Una Winston Yates Family YMCA | 1 | 4 | 25 | 1:26.59 |
Savannah Fleming | North Florida Swimming | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1:26.87 |
Elizabeth Mai | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1:27.22 |
Madison Fernandez | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 3 | 8 | 1:27.39 |
Tierney Shimansky | Gator Swim Club | 4 | 9 | 9 | 1:27.64 |
Sara Knight | Southside Athletic Club | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1:27.82 |
Molly Collier | North Florida Swimming | 1 | 7 | 26 | 1:28.61 |
Kira Carusone | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 3 | 8 | 11 | 1:31.32 |
Heather Carpenter | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 10 | 12 | 1:31.33 |
Hannah Moyer | Una Winston Yates Family YMCA | 1 | 9 | 21 | 1:32.12 |
Anna Apple | The Bolles School Sharks | 3 | 7 | 13 | 1:33.10 |
Savannah Mika | Southside Athletic Club | 3 | 9 | 14 | 1:34.08 |
Alina Maruniak | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 5 | 15 | 1:34.10 |
Lauren Mercer | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 9 | 27 | 1:34.22 |
Alexis Larsen | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 22 | 1:34.77 |
Elizabeth Wilder | North Florida Swimming | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1:35.44 |
Alisha Richardson | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 4 | 23 | 1:36.04 |
Leah Solomon | The Bolles School Sharks | 2 | 6 | 17 | 1:37.14 |
Juliette Holthaus | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 8 | 28 | 1:37.15 |
Ellie Wilson | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 1 | 5 | 29 | 1:39.02 |
Alexandra Kuntsevich | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 7 | 24 | 1:42.28 |
Kathryn Palmer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1:42.30 |
Savannah Leach | Gator Swim Club | 2 | 10 | 18 | 1:42.70 |
Zizhao Wang | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 19 | 1:46.15 |
Isabelle Garofalo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1:48.48 |
Kaitlyn Blume | Southside Athletic Club | 1 | 7 | 25 | 1:49.74 |
Sloane Haines | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 8 | 21 | 1:50.33 |
Jessica Bradfute | Southside Athletic Club | 2 | 10 | 31 | 1:50.68 |
Sarah Palmer | Makos Aquatics Club of Gainesv | 2 | 9 | 22 | 1:54.56 |
Victoria Khramov | Eagle Harbor Swim Association | 2 | 2 | 23 | 1:56.92 |
Kelsey Renaldo | St. Augustine Swim Team | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2:02.60 |